Elsclaessens
  3. Seller
  5. Elsclaessens

Elsclaessens

Member since 2024 / stekene, Belgium

3 items in auction / 1 sold items

Buy Cenedese - Murano Fish? Bid from 65!
Cenedese (1946) Italian Murano Fish
Dimensions30 x 10 cm (h x w)
SignedUnmarked
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Jaak De Koninck - Jack Learoy kleurenlithografie? Bid from 600!
Jaak De Koninck (1950) Belgian Jack Learoy color lithograph
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions75 x 98 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€600
Bid Bid
Buy 24K Goud - Glazen schaal? Bid from 150!
24K Goud Glass bowl
Dimensions9 x 35 x 6 cm (h x w x d)
Weight2700 g
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid