Berend Strik - & One Architecture, Sehr großer Siebdruck!
Roger Raveel - Zu Besuch bei Roger Raveel, Radierung (sauber gerahmt)
Rob Scholte - Urheberrecht, Siebdruck (groß)
Corneille - L'arbre rouge, Lithographie (wunderschön gerahmt, groß)
Art des Kunstwerks | Drucke & Editionen |
Jahr | 2006 |
Technik | Sonstiges |
Maße | 59 x 42 cm (h x b) |
Signiert | Nicht signiert |
Kate Moss | exhibition Foam Amsterdam | Remember 'The Kate Show'
Original Exhibition poster
From 15 September to 14 December 2006 Foam Fotografiemuseum Amsterdam presents 'The Kate Show'. An exhibition focusing on style icon, super-model and muse Kate Moss and revealing how the personality of a public figure is shaped by the media and becomes our collective public property.
Exhibition poster by Inez van Lamsweerde and Vinoodh Matadin in A2 size 59cm height and 42cm width.
Original Exhibition poster Foam Amsterdam
Zustand | |||
Zustand | Wie neu | ||
Sendung | |||
Senden | Paketpost | ||