3. Artists
  5. De Kern

De Kern

Buy Jacques Mels - Ingelijste aquarel: Besneeuwd landschap? Bid from 89!
Jacques Mels (1899-1974) Dutch Pencil drawing: Naked lady
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 55 x 75 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
Buy Jacques Mels - Sneeuwlandschap.? Bid from 65!
Jacques Mels (1899-1974) Dutch Snow landscape.
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 43 x 59 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Jos Lussenburg - Beethoven? Bid from 1000!
Jos Lussenburg (1889-1975) Dutch Beethoven
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 132 x 82 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€1,000
Bid Bid
Buy Jacques Mels - Landschap met boerderij in de avond - Aquarel, Ingelijst? Bid from 65!
Jacques Mels (1899-1974) Dutch Landscape with farm in the evening - Watercolour, Framed
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 35 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Jacques Mels - Amsterdam? Bid from 100!
Jacques Mels (1899-1974) Dutch Amsterdam
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 56 x 34 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid