undefined
  1. Home
  2. >
  3. Artists
  4. >
  5. Federatie Kunstenaars Amsterdam

Federatie Kunstenaars Amsterdam

filters
Buy Kees Spermon - A voice ……. Imagine? Bid from 40!
Kees Spermon (1941-1992) Dutch A voice ……. Imagine
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions60 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Ed Dukkers - Gemengde techniek - 1973? Bid from 75!
Ed Dukkers (1923-1996) Dutch Pen drawing: pontifical high mass
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions34 x 27.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Snoeck - 5 Stoelen - 1995 - oplage 200? Bid from 150!
Jan Snoeck (1927-2018) Dutch 5 Chairs - 1995 - edition of 200
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions73 x 55 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Spermon - LINES? Bid from 39!
Kees Spermon (1941-1992) Dutch LINES
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Flip van der Burgt - Canes? Bid from 75!
Flip van der Burgt (1927-1977) Dutch Canes
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions54.5 x 76.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€75
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Snoeck - Theepot 5? Bid from 120!
Jan Snoeck (1927-2018) Theepot 5
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions35 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Jo Rijnders - (1898-1988) ruimtelijk, sfeervol werk in gemengde techniek? Bid from 99!
Jo Rijnders (1898-1988) Dutch (1898-1988) spatial, atmospheric work
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions44 x 49 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Molenkamp - THEATERFIGUUR? Bid from 89!
Nico Molenkamp (1920-1998) Dutch THEATERFIGUUR
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions115 x 108 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Berserik - Zeg maar dag met het handje? Bid from 75!
Herman Berserik (1921-2002) Dutch Say goodbye to the hand
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions50 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Harry van Kruiningen - 2 boekwerken: 33 etsen Amsterdam en 22 etsen Spinoza? Bid from 40!
Harry van Kruiningen (1906-1996) Dutch 2 books: 33 etchings Amsterdam and 22 etchings Spinoza
TechniqueSoft cover
Dimensions21.5 x 17.7 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Jans Dijk - Vallend water? Bid from 35!
Willem Jans Dijk (1881-1970) Dutch Falling water
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions41 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Poppe Damave - Ome Frans, aquatint ets? Bid from 35!
Poppe Damave (1921-1988) Ome Frans, aquatint ets
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions32 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Spermon - Ets/aquatint: Proefdruk - 1966? Bid from 49!
Kees Spermon (1941-1992) Dutch Etching/aquatint: Proof - 1966
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions65.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Spermon - Conservation piece green? Bid from 40!
Kees Spermon (1941-1992) Dutch Conservation piece green
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 x 77 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Ton Albers - Landschap te Luxemburg? Bid from 80!
Ton Albers (1923) Dutch Landscape in Luxembourg
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions60 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Ina Rahusen - Mannen aan de wandel.? Bid from 50!
Ina Rahusen (1895-1977) Dutch Men walking.
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions24 x 29 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Berserik - ets-1981? Bid from 85!
Herman Berserik (1921-2002) Dutch ets-1981
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50 x 33 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€85
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Sandberg - Ardon, zeefdruk? Bid from 50!
Willem Sandberg (1897-1984) Dutch Ardon, zeefdruk
TechniqueMiscellaneous
Dimensions52 x 76 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Mensinga - omarmd kind - - litho - - mooi ingelijst? Bid from 65!
Jan Mensinga (1924-1998) Dutch embraced child - - lithograph - - beautifully framed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions54 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Poppe Damave - Schepen op het strand van Zweden? Bid from 40!
Poppe Damave (1921-1988) Dutch Ships on the beach in Sweden
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions42 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Poppe Damave - Zeilschepen op de Kust van Zweden? Bid from 20!
Poppe Damave (1921-1988) Dutch Sailing ships on the coast of Sweden
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions24 x 32 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Harry van Kruiningen - Litho: Halewijn - 1956? Bid from 55!
Harry van Kruiningen (1906-1996) Dutch Members: Akhnaton - 1954
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions19.5 x 14 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Harry van Kruiningen - Litho: Halewijn - 1956? Bid from 55!
Harry van Kruiningen (1906-1996) Dutch Members: Akhnaton - 1954
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions19.5 x 14 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Pieter Pouwels - zonder titel? Bid from 30!
Pieter Pouwels (1910-1981) Dutch zonder titel
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions24 x 15 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Berserik - Ets: meisje met pop - 1977? Bid from 85!
Herman Berserik (1921-2002) Dutch Etching: girl with doll - 1977
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions25 x 22 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€85
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Bol - Kunstboek, geschreven door Marten beks (gesigneerd)? Bid from 59!
Kees Bol (1916-2009) Dutch Art book, written by Marten Beks (signed)
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions29 x 29 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Berserik - Litho? Bid from 69!
Herman Berserik (1921-2002) Dutch Members
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions51 x 32.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Sandberg - genummerde map 1982 (84/500) en 3 boeken? Bid from 75!
Willem Sandberg (1897-1984) Dutch numbered folder 1982 (84/500) and 3 books
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions27.5 x 21.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Spermon - Kleine oplage (14/19) eigen druk Litho "the Dutch baby" - 1971 - potloodgesign.? Bid from 21!
Kees Spermon (1941-1992) Dutch Small edition (14/19) own print Litho "the Dutch baby" - 1971 - pencil signed.
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50 x 35 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€21
Bid Bid
Buy Harry van Kruiningen - Litho: Halewijn - 1956? Bid from 55!
Harry van Kruiningen (1906-1996) Dutch Members: Akhnaton - 1954
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions19.5 x 14 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Hans van Efferen - Industrieel landschap? Bid from 125!
Hans van Efferen (1934) Dutch Industrial landscape
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions65 x 75 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Molenkamp - houtskooltekening: tijger? Bid from 375!
Nico Molenkamp (1920-1998) Dutch charcoal drawing: tiger
TechniqueCharcoal
Dimensions70.5 x 75.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€375
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Sandberg - Felicitation, zeefdruk - Gratis verzending binnen Nederland!? Bid from 50!
Willem Sandberg (1897-1984) Dutch Congratulation, screen printing - Free shipping within the Netherlands!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions55 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedPrinted signature
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Mensinga - Mansfiguur? Bid from 40!
Jan Mensinga (1924-1998) Dutch Man figure
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions27 x 24 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Harry van Kruiningen - Vissersschepen, aquatint ets? Bid from 175!
Harry van Kruiningen (1906-1996) Dutch Fishing ships, aquatint etching
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions57 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Molenkamp - Theaterfiguur? Bid from 75!
Nico Molenkamp (1920-1998) Dutch Theaterfiguur
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions111 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Molenkamp - Masker? Bid from 100!
Nico Molenkamp (1920-1998) Dutch Face mask
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions115 x 105 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Jan van Riel - Driekoningen? Bid from 35!
Jan van Riel (1907-1988) Dutch Epiphany
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions22 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Jan van der Veer - Rozen? Bid from 75!
Jan van der Veer (1912-2001) Dutch Roses
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions36 x 27 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Rudi Bierman - Grote, in 1957 gemaakte houtskool op papier "Circus acrobaten" gesigneerd? Bid from 38!
Rudi Bierman (1921-1972) Dutch Large charcoal on paper, made in 1957, signed "Circus acrobats".
TechniqueCharcoal
Dimensions30 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€38
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Snoeck - Zeldzame Collector's box met 7 zeefdrukken, allen EERSTE UITGAVE van 40? Bid from 280!
Jan Snoeck (1927-2018) Dutch Rare Collector's box with 7 screen prints, all 1st edition of 40
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions14 x 14 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€280
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Mensinga - litho? Bid from 50!
Jan Mensinga (1924-1998) Dutch members
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions40 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jan van Riel - Knotwilgen.? Bid from 35!
Jan van Riel (1907-1988) Dutch pollarded willows.
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions36 x 47 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportBoard
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Harry van Kruiningen - Complete portfolio met 8 kleurenlitho's | 'Halewijn' | 1956? Bid from 280!
Harry van Kruiningen (1906-1996) Complete portfolio met 8 kleurenlitho's | 'Halewijn' | 1956
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions40 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€280
Bid Bid
Buy Wim de Haan - Olieverf op doek vanuit familie te koop? Bid from 3000!
Wim de Haan (1913-1967) Dutch Oil on canvas from family for sale
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions105 x 125 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€3,000
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Berserik - ets - 1971? Bid from 99!
Herman Berserik (1921-2002) Dutch ets - 1971
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions63.5 x 72 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Berserik - Bij wiegeliedje van Paul Van Ostayen? Bid from 65!
Herman Berserik (1921-2002) Dutch With lullaby by Paul Van Ostayen
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions32 x 47 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid