3. Artists
  5. Federatie Kunstenaars Amsterdam

Federatie Kunstenaars Amsterdam

Federation of Associations of Professional Visual Artists (Amsterdam)

There are currently 108 items by this art movement in auction
Buy Nico Molenkamp - Zeefdruk, Vogel - Ingelijst (Groot)? Bid from 250!
Nico Molenkamp - Zeefdruk, Vogel - Ingelijst (Groot)Prints (signed)

Added byVeilingmeester

End Time 04-12-2022 at 19:55

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions116.5 cm x 107 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Jan Snoeck - De kus - Zeefdruk? Bid from 45!
Jan Snoeck - De kus - ZeefdrukPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 04-12-2022 at 20:54

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions40 cm x 40 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Johannes K. Veerman - (1907-1989) | Italiaanse Boerderij 1960? Bid from 75!
Johannes K. Veerman - (1907-1989) | Italiaanse Boerderij 1960Prints (signed)

Added byMarcoMostert

End Time 04-12-2022 at 21:58

Year1960
TechniqueHand colored
Dimensions44 cm x 53 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Ton Albers - Aquarel, Landschap - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Ton Albers - Aquarel, Landschap - IngelijstDrawing / Aquarelle

Added byVeilingmeester

End Time 06-12-2022 at 20:00

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions60 cm x 65.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Harry van Kruiningen - Map met 8 gesigneerde litho's, Het lied van heer Halewijn? Bid from 150!
Harry van Kruiningen - Map met 8 gesigneerde litho's, Het lied van heer HalewijnPrints (signed)

Added byVeilingmeester

End Time 06-12-2022 at 22:00

Year1956
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions39.5 cm x 27 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Gaby Bovelander - Acryl? Bid from 125!
Gaby Bovelander - AcrylPrints (signed)

Added byLolaboy1937

End Time 06-12-2022 at 22:39

Year1986
TechniqueSerigraph
Dimensions61 cm x 52 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Fred Carasso - KLM penning? Bid from 55!
Fred Carasso - KLM penningSculpture / Object

Added byliesko

End Time 07-12-2022 at 19:48

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueBronze
Dimensions6 cm x 6 cm x 0.2 cm (h x b x d)
SignedHand signed
Buy Jan Mensinga - PAARDENGESPAN / KLEURLITHO / 50x61cm / SIG? Bid from 25!
Jan Mensinga - PAARDENGESPAN / KLEURLITHO / 50x61cm / SIGPrints (signed)

Added byKUNSTHUIS_BE

End Time 07-12-2022 at 21:22

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50 cm x 61 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Berserik - grote ets:1981? Bid from 85!
Herman Berserik - grote ets:1981Prints (signed)

Added byKiewitKunstonder100euro

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:49

Year1981
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions58 cm x 39.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Harry van Kruiningen - geen titel? Bid from 75!
Harry van Kruiningen - geen titelPrints (signed)

Added byculvrij

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:52

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions60 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Harry van Kruiningen - Ontstaan van het leven? Bid from 75!
Harry van Kruiningen - Ontstaan van het levenPrints (signed)

Added byculvrij

End Time 08-12-2022 at 20:00

Year1977
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions33 cm x 44 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Jan Snoeck - Theepot 3? Bid from 120!
Jan Snoeck - Theepot 3Prints (signed)

Added byMarcart

End Time 08-12-2022 at 21:41

Year1992
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions30 cm x 40 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Henri Schoonbrood - Vanitas stilleven? Bid from 400!
Henri Schoonbrood - Vanitas stillevenPainting

Added byCoachDeKikker

End Time 08-12-2022 at 21:45

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions80 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Berserik - Ets - Herinnering aan St Remy - 1967? Bid from 75!
Herman Berserik - Ets - Herinnering aan St Remy - 1967Prints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 21:47

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50 cm x 65 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Snoeck - Theepot 7? Bid from 125!
Jan Snoeck - Theepot 7Prints (signed)

Added byMarcart

End Time 08-12-2022 at 22:03

Year1991
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions30 cm x 35 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Snoeck - Bonjour coco? Bid from 299!
Jan Snoeck - Bonjour cocoPrints (signed)

Added byMarcart

End Time 08-12-2022 at 22:11

Year1992
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions65 cm x 65 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Jan Snoeck - Theepot 4? Bid from 125!
Jan Snoeck - Theepot 4Prints (signed)

Added byMarcart

End Time 08-12-2022 at 22:26

Year1991
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions30 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Snoeck - Schaal zwart wit 2 gezichten? Bid from 650!
Jan Snoeck - Schaal zwart wit 2 gezichtenSculpture / Object

Added byMarcart

End Time 08-12-2022 at 22:33

Year1984
TechniqueCeramic
Dimensions18 cm x 33 cm x 20 cm (h x b x d)
SignedHand signed
Buy Herman Berserik - grote ets - 1980? Bid from 85!
Herman Berserik - grote ets - 1980Prints (signed)

End Time 09-12-2022 at 19:13

Year1980
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions62 cm x 49.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Berserik - Litho? Bid from 75!
Herman Berserik - LithoPrints (signed)

End Time 09-12-2022 at 19:15

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions51 cm x 40.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Nico Molenkamp - Ingelijste zeefdruk : Theaterfiguur (keurige lijst)? Bid from 200!
Nico Molenkamp - Ingelijste zeefdruk : Theaterfiguur (keurige lijst)Prints (signed)

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time 09-12-2022 at 20:40

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions98 cm x 88.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Henk Hester - C3820-3 - Surrealistische voorstelling met figuur en huis? Bid from 25!
Henk Hester - C3820-3 - Surrealistische voorstelling met figuur en huisPrints (signed)

Added byMarsmeijer

End Time 09-12-2022 at 21:36

Year1962
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions29.5 cm x 47 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Berserik - Olielamp toren helikopter? Bid from 250!
Herman Berserik - Olielamp toren helikopterPrints (signed)

Added byGerardKim

End Time 09-12-2022 at 22:07

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions60.2 cm x 65.2 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Nico Molenkamp - Zeefdruk: Giraffe mooi groot werk.? Bid from 275!
Nico Molenkamp - Zeefdruk: Giraffe mooi groot werk.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 11-12-2022 at 16:52

Year1997
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions120 cm x 96 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Kees Bol - KEES BOL 1974-1991 LUXE EDITIE? Bid from 50!
Kees Bol - KEES BOL 1974-1991 LUXE EDITIEArt Books

Added bykunstpeer

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:26

Year1991
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions30 cm x 29.2 cm (h x b)
Buy Ton Albers - Olieverf op doek, Bloemstilleven - Ingelijst? Bid from 200!
Ton Albers - Olieverf op doek, Bloemstilleven - IngelijstPainting

Added byVeilingmeester

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:51

Year1962
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions64 cm x 74 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Berserik - Maskerade - Ets? Bid from 75!
Herman Berserik - Maskerade - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bydaanj

End Time 11-12-2022 at 21:17

Year1972
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions29 cm x 35 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Mensinga - Vliegensvlug? Bid from 25!
Jan Mensinga - VliegensvlugPrints (signed)

Added byKunstbedrijf

End Time 11-12-2022 at 22:23

Year1988
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions32 cm x 48 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Wim Heinecke - De haven van Rotterdam? Bid from 120!
Wim Heinecke - De haven van RotterdamPainting

Added byBertvee

End Time 11-12-2022 at 22:53

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions41 cm x 52 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportBoard
FramedFramed
Buy Jan van der Veer - Landschap - olieverfschilderij in een prachtige lijst? Bid from 125!
Jan van der Veer - Landschap - olieverfschilderij in een prachtige lijstPainting

Added byMiles

End Time 16-12-2022 at 19:18

Year1987
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions40 cm x 65 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
FramedFramed

Buy Jan Nieuwenhuijs - Gemengde techniek: beest - 1974 (nieuwe lijst!)? Bid from 599!
Jan Nieuwenhuijs - Gemengde techniek: beest - 1974 (nieuwe lijst!)Painting

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time 12-06-2022 at 20:51

Year1972
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions61 cm x 80 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Kees Spermon - Ets/aquatint: Family scene - 1970? Bid from 49!
Kees Spermon - Ets/aquatint: Family scene - 1970Prints (signed)

End Time 18-06-2022 at 19:43

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions63.5 cm x 58.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Kees Spermon - The black sun, litho? Bid from 40!
Kees Spermon - The black sun, lithoPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 18-06-2022 at 20:18

Year1984
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Marius van Beek - Gesigneerde bibliofiele uitgave 93/200 - gratis verzending NL? Bid from 50!
Marius van Beek - Gesigneerde bibliofiele uitgave 93/200 - gratis verzending NLArt Books

Added byMiles

End Time 19-06-2022 at 19:18

Year1980
TechniqueSigned book
Dimensions44 cm x 31 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
Buy Erasmus van Dulmen Krumpelman - Kinderen op de hei? Bid from 1000!
Erasmus van Dulmen Krumpelman - Kinderen op de heiDrawing / Aquarelle

Added byAnlot

End Time 19-06-2022 at 22:34

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions72 cm x 85 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Wim Bosma - Vissershaven? Bid from 559!
Wim Bosma - VissershavenPainting

Added by2127

End Time 28-06-2022 at 22:00

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions55 cm x 64 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Buy Mieke Burgers-Witteveen - Vader en kinderen aan tafel, linosnede? Bid from 35!
Mieke Burgers-Witteveen - Vader en kinderen aan tafel, linosnedePrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 04-07-2022 at 20:56

Year1967
TechniqueWood/Linocut
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Henk Melgers - Rustende boeren? Bid from 300!
Henk Melgers - Rustende boerenPrints (signed)

Added byLichtendonk

End Time 05-07-2022 at 21:51

Year1928
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions14 cm x 19 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Vincent Hamel - Acryl, Drie Groenen? Bid from 295!
Vincent Hamel - Acryl, Drie GroenenPainting

Added bynoemezedakunst

End Time 11-07-2022 at 20:36

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions60 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedNot framed
Buy Fred Carasso - Watertransport Maatschappij Rijn-Kennemerland? Bid from 135!
Fred Carasso - Watertransport Maatschappij Rijn-KennemerlandMedals

Added byPensioenman

End Time 13-07-2022 at 21:20

Year1957
TechniqueMedal
Dimensions6.0 cm x 6.0 cm (h x b)
SignedPrinted signature
Buy Poppe Damave - Herdruk Ets "interieur"? Bid from 15!
Poppe Damave - Herdruk Ets "interieur"Prints (signed)

Added bymaurice1968

End Time 16-07-2022 at 22:30

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 cm x 68 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Jan van Riel - Abstract landschap? Bid from 30!
Jan van Riel - Abstract landschapPainting

Added byMarjanal

End Time 23-07-2022 at 19:06

Year1958
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions70 cm x 45 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Snoeck - Theepot 5? Bid from 125!
Jan Snoeck - Theepot 5Prints (signed)

Added byMarcart

End Time 02-08-2022 at 22:34

Year1991
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions35 cm x 45 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Berserik - Ets - 1980? Bid from 80!
Herman Berserik - Ets - 1980Prints (signed)

End Time 05-08-2022 at 19:18

Year1980
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50.5 cm x 64.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Poppe Damave - ets: 2 mannen? Bid from 49!
Poppe Damave - ets: 2 mannenPrints (signed)

End Time 06-08-2022 at 19:29

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions21.5 cm x 11.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Harry van Kruiningen - 8 gesigneerde litho's in map: Het lied van heer Halewijn? Bid from 200!
Harry van Kruiningen - 8 gesigneerde litho's in map: Het lied van heer HalewijnPrints (signed)

Added byruud-dj

End Time 11-08-2022 at 19:15

Year1956
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions39 cm x 27 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Geerhard Kuipers - De Duinen - Ets, Ingelijst? Bid from 30!
Geerhard Kuipers - De Duinen - Ets, IngelijstPrints (signed)

Added bydaanj

End Time 21-08-2022 at 21:12

Year1972
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions51 cm x 61 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Not registered yet?