3. Artists
  5. Groep Amsterdam

Groep Amsterdam

Founded in 1959

Buy Kees Andrea - Litho: Bok en Haan - 1947? Bid from 39!
Kees Andrea (1914-2006) Dutch Lithograph: Buck and Rooster
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 63 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Andrea - Tentoonstellings poster - 1955? Bid from 39!
Technique Offset
Dimensions 61 x 49.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Andrea - Litho: Fluitspeelsters en dansers - 1947? Bid from 39!
Kees Andrea (1914-2006) Dutch Lithograph: Harlequins with kites and dog
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 46.5 x 63 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Andrea - Litho: Harlekijnen met vliegers en hond? Bid from 39!
Kees Andrea (1914-2006) Dutch Litho: Harlequins with kites and dog
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 63 x 46 cm (h x w)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Andrea - litho: de baadsters I? Bid from 39!
Kees Andrea (1914-2006) Dutch litho: the baadsters I
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 63 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Andrea - Geit bij personen in een kamer - Litho? Bid from 40!
Kees Andrea (1914-2006) Dutch Goat among persons in a room - Lithograph
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 23 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Edgar Fernhout - Noord-Hollands Sneeuwlandschap - Kleurlitho? Bid from 50!
Edgar Fernhout (1912-1974) Dutch North Holland Snow Landscape - Color Lithograph
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 48 x 63 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Carel Kneulman - Het lieverdje? Bid from 169!
Carel Kneulman (1915-2008) Dutch The sweetheart
Technique Bronze
Dimensions 19.5 x 6.5 x 6.5 cm (h x w x d)
Weight 600 g
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Shinkichi Tajiri - zeldzame knoop ‘KOAN II’ - gesigneerde computerprint - incl. originele bewaarmap? Bid from 125!
Shinkichi Tajiri (1923-2009) American Dutch rare button 'KOAN II' - signed computer print - incl. original storage folder
Technique Computer print
Dimensions 29.5 x 42 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Shinkichi Tajiri - zeldzame knoop ‘KOAN I’ - gesigneerde computerprint - incl. originele bewaarmap? Bid from 125!
Shinkichi Tajiri (1923-2009) American Dutch rare button 'KOAN I' - signed computer print - incl. original storage folder
Technique Computer print
Dimensions 42 x 29.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Andrea - Baadsters, litho? Bid from 35!
Kees Andrea (1914-2006) Dutch Baadsters, litho
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 63 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Andrea - Haan en geit, litho? Bid from 35!
Kees Andrea (1914-2006) Dutch Rooster and goat, lithograph
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 63 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Shinkichi Tajiri - Gesigneerde computerprint: liefdesknoop+ originele bewaarmap? Bid from 120!
Technique Computer print
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Shinkichi Tajiri - "Landschappelijke Knoop" - computerprint - incl. gesigneerde kerstkaart en map? Bid from 118!
Shinkichi Tajiri (1923-2009) American Dutch Landscape knot - computer print - incl. signed Christmas card and folder
Technique Computer print
Dimensions 42 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€118
Bid Bid
Buy Edgar Fernhout - Litho: Bloemen? Bid from 49!
Edgar Fernhout (1912-1974) Dutch Winter, lithograph - Free shipping!
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 63 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Edgar Fernhout - Litho: Bloemen? Bid from 75!
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 48 x 63 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Andrea - "Mensen en Dieren" | voor H.J. Wilzen? Bid from 10!
Kees Andrea (1914-2006) Dutch "Mensen en Dieren" | voor H.J. Wilzen
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 17 x 22.8 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Only in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Wessel Couzijn - proefdruk? Bid from 85!
Wessel Couzijn (1912-1984) Dutch proefdruk
Technique Drypoint
Dimensions 52 x 79 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€85
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Andrea - Stilleven met fruit en bloemen "France"? Bid from 150!
Kees Andrea (1914-2006) Dutch Still life with fruit and flowers "France"
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 71.5 x 85.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Andrea - Harlekijn en jongens met vlieger, litho - Gratis verzending binnen Nederland!? Bid from 50!
Kees Andrea (1914-2006) Dutch Harlequin and boys with kite, lithograph - Free shipping within the Netherlands!
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 63 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid