3. Artists
  5. Federatie Beroepsverenigingen (NFBK)

Federatie Beroepsverenigingen (NFBK)

Buy Hendrik Johannes Slijper - Giervalk, Noorwegen 1987 - oplage 350, handgesigneerd - groot? Bid from 125!
Hendrik Johannes Slijper (1922-2007) Dutch Gyrfalcon, Norway 1987 - edition of 350, hand signed - large
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions73 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - 8 Rotaprints? Bid from 80!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch 8 Rotaprints
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions35 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Verhoeven - Gezicht op de Grote Kerk, Naarden-Vesting? Bid from 100!
Jan Verhoeven (1917-1997) Dutch View of Naarden Fortress
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions50 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Kolthoff - gesigneerd met opdracht - GRATIS verzending NL? Bid from 50!
Mark Kolthoff (1901-1993) Dutch gesigneerd met opdracht - GRATIS verzending NL
TechniqueSoft cover
Dimensions23.5 x 23.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Harm Kamerlingh Onnes - Portret oudere dame? Bid from 300!
Harm Kamerlingh Onnes (1893-1985) Dutch Portrait older lady
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions72 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€300
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Pzn. Franken - De Vaders - houtsnede - bij het gedicht van Jan Greshoff - 1927? Bid from 75!
Jan Pzn. Franken (1896-1977) Dutch The Fathers - woodcut - with the poem by Jan Greshoff - 1927
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions54 x 36 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Chris Beekman - Landschap met houten schuur? Bid from 680!
Chris Beekman (1887-1964) Dutch Landscape with barn
TechniquePencil
Dimensions36 x 46 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€680
Bid Bid
Buy Jan de Leeuw - Geen.? Bid from 195!
Jan de Leeuw (1908-1988) Dutch No.
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions87 x 112 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€195
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Dibbets - 3 boeken? Bid from 60!
Jan Dibbets (1941) Dutch 3 books
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions28 x 25 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Johannes Bernards Sleper - Fascinerende -1973- Ets & heliogravure "Onschuld" potloodgesigneerd? Bid from 46!
Johannes Bernards Sleper (1919-2002) Dutch Fascinating -1973- Etching & heliogravure "Innocence" pencil signed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions44 x 64 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€46
Bid Bid
Buy Johannes Bernards Sleper - Fascinerende -1975- monochrome litho -potloodgesigneerd met opdracht? Bid from 30!
Johannes Bernards Sleper (1919-2002) Dutch Fascinating -1975- monochrome lithograph - pencil signed with dedication
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions39 x 69.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Japanse Paring? Bid from 50!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Japanese Mating
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions35 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Paring? Bid from 50!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Paring
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions35 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Rene Brone - Whitbred Round The World Race Stormy Weather? Bid from 75!
Rene Brone (1944) Dutch Whitbred Round The World Race Stormy Weather
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions98 x 78 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Litho - 1970? Bid from 80!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Members - 1970
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions55.5 x 76.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Willy Boers - Abstracte compositie, linosnede op zeer dun rijstpapier? Bid from 95!
Willy Boers (1905-1978) Dutch Abstract composition, linocut on very thin rice paper
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions52 x 37 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Litho - portret? Bid from 80!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Members - portret
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions56 x 76 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - 5 rotaprents in één koop, lage startprijs? Bid from 79!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch 5 rotaprents in one purchase
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions47 x 32 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€79
Bid Bid
Buy Harm Kamerlingh Onnes - Kinderwagen voor een huis in aanbouw? Bid from 175!
Harm Kamerlingh Onnes (1893-1985) Dutch Kindergarten for a house under construction
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions35 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Johannes Bernards Sleper - Fascinerende -1973- reliëfdruk "Vogue - zelfportret" Epr. D'Art. exemplaar? Bid from 38!
Johannes Bernards Sleper (1919-2002) Dutch Fascinating -1973- relief print "Vogue - self-portrait" Epr. D'Art. copy
TechniqueEmbossing/Blind print
Dimensions59.5 x 83.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€38
Bid Bid
Buy Hendrik Johannes Slijper - Braamsluiper - originele gouache uit 1973? Bid from 295!
Hendrik Johannes Slijper (1922-2007) Dutch Whitethroat - original gouache from 1973
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions23 x 23 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Pzn. Franken - Hugo Grotius? Bid from 25!
Jan Pzn. Franken (1896-1977) Hugo Grotius
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions18 x 13 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid