3. Artists
  5. Federatie Beroepsverenigingen (NFBK)

Federatie Beroepsverenigingen (NFBK)

Buy Jan Dibbets - Kleurenoffset-litho. Affiche: COLLAGE uit 1975 (zeer zeldzaam)? Bid from 65!
Jan Dibbets (1941) Dutch Color offset litho. Poster: COLLAGE from 1975 (very rare)
Technique Offset
Dimensions 56 x 43 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Ingelijste zeefdruk met wandklok: "Tempus fugit"? Bid from 250!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Stone lithograph: Athens church - 1987
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 56 x 54.5 cm (h x w)
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Harm Kamerlingh Onnes - Ingelijste olieverf op paneel: Stilleven met rieten hengselmand - 1930? Bid from 1750!
Harm Kamerlingh Onnes (1893-1985) Dutch framed lithograph: The enchantment of summer - 1977 (neat frame!!!)
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 47.5 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Panel
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€1,750
Bid Bid
Buy Rene Brone - Winning the gold medal again.? Bid from 175!
Rene Brone (1944) Dutch Winning the gold medal again.
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 66 x 84 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Marian Plug - Zonlicht? Bid from 75!
Marian Plug (1937) Dutch Sunlight
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 75 x 57 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Kolthoff - gesigneerd met opdracht - GRATIS verzending NL? Bid from 50!
Mark Kolthoff (1901-1993) Dutch signed with dedication - FREE shipping NL
Technique Soft cover
Dimensions 23.5 x 23.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Hendrik Johannes Slijper - Braamsluiper - gouache? Bid from 195!
Hendrik Johannes Slijper (1922-2007) Dutch Whitethroat - gouache
Technique Gouache
Dimensions 23 x 23 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€195
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Acrobaten? Bid from 7500!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Acrobats
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 106 x 106 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€7,500
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - De Verliefde Schilder? Bid from 3000!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch The Painter in Love
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 106 x 146 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€3,000
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Verhoeven - Gezicht op de Grote Kerk, Naarden-Vesting? Bid from 100!
Jan Verhoeven (1917-1997) Dutch View of Naarden Fortress
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 50 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed On stretcher
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Pzn. Franken - Hugo Grotius? Bid from 25!
Jan Pzn. Franken (1896-1977) Hugo Grotius
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 18 x 13 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Japanese Paper
Framed Only in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Johannes Bernards Sleper - Fascinerende -1973- reliëfdruk "Vogue - zelfportret" Epr. D'Art. exemplaar? Bid from 38!
Johannes Bernards Sleper (1919-2002) Dutch Fascinating -1973- relief print "Vogue - self-portrait" Epr. D'Art. copy
Technique Embossing/Blind print
Dimensions 59.5 x 83.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€38
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Litho - portret? Bid from 80!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Members - portret
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 56 x 76 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Willy Boers - Abstracte compositie, linosnede op zeer dun rijstpapier? Bid from 95!
Willy Boers (1905-1978) Dutch Abstract composition, linocut on very thin rice paper
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 52 x 37 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Japanese Paper
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Litho - 1970? Bid from 80!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Members - 1970
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 55.5 x 76.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Rene Brone - Whitbred Round The World Race Stormy Weather? Bid from 75!
Rene Brone (1944) Dutch Whitbred Round The World Race Stormy Weather
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 98 x 78 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Japanse Paring? Bid from 50!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Japanese Mating
Technique Rotaprint
Dimensions 35 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Johannes Bernards Sleper - Fascinerende -1975- monochrome litho -potloodgesigneerd met opdracht? Bid from 30!
Johannes Bernards Sleper (1919-2002) Dutch Fascinating -1975- monochrome lithograph - pencil signed with dedication
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 39 x 69.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Johannes Bernards Sleper - Fascinerende -1973- Ets & heliogravure "Onschuld" potloodgesigneerd? Bid from 46!
Johannes Bernards Sleper (1919-2002) Dutch Fascinating -1973- Etching & heliogravure "Innocence" pencil signed
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 44 x 64 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€46
Bid Bid