undefined
  1. Home
  2. >
  3. Artists
  4. >
  5. Federatie Beroepsverenigingen (NFBK)

Federatie Beroepsverenigingen (NFBK)

filters
Buy Jan Dibbets - Kleurenoffset-litho. Affiche TENTOONSTELLING 1975/76 (zeldzaam)? Bid from 65!
Jan Dibbets (1941) Dutch Color offset lithograph. Poster EXHIBITION 1975/76 (rare)
Technique Offset
Dimensions 56 x 43 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Johannes Bernards Sleper - Slaaf? Bid from 15!
Johannes Bernards Sleper (1919-2002) Dutch Slave
Technique Etching
Dimensions 23 x 28 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€15
Bid Bid
Buy Rene Brone - Kleurenzeefdruk DE GOLFER Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 65!
Rene Brone (1944) Dutch Color screen print THE GOLFER Hand signed.
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 59 x 77 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Only in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Chris Beekman - Landschap met houten schuur? Bid from 450!
Chris Beekman (1887-1964) Dutch Landscape with barn
Technique Pencil
Dimensions 36 x 46 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Zelfportret in 1977, met Cristi Kluivert, zijn vrouw? Bid from 745!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Self-portrait in 1977, with Cristi Kluivert, his wife
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 59.5 x 57.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Board
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€745
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Kolthoff - boek (gesigneerd met opdracht) & catalogus? Bid from 45!
Mark Kolthoff (1901-1993) Dutch book (signed with dedication) & catalogue
Technique Soft cover
Dimensions 23.5 x 23.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Mooie monochrome rota print - duinlandschap - potloodgesigneerd - 1963? Bid from 35!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Beautiful monochrome rota print - dune landscape - pencil signed - 1963
Technique Etching
Dimensions 46 x 54 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - 4 rotaprints? Bid from 60!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch 4 rotaprints
Technique Rotaprint
Dimensions 48 x 34 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Marian Plug - 50 jaar schilderkunst, 2012 - gesigneerd? Bid from 35!
Marian Plug (1937) Dutch 50 years of painting, 2012 - signed
Technique Soft cover
Dimensions 21 x 17 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Willy Boers - Abstracte compositie, linosnede op zeer dun rijstpapier? Bid from 95!
Willy Boers (1905-1978) Dutch Abstract composition, linocut on very thin rice paper
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 52 x 37 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Japanese Paper
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Harm Kamerlingh Onnes - Ingelijste olieverf op paneel: Stilleven met rieten hengselmand - 1930? Bid from 1750!
Harm Kamerlingh Onnes (1893-1985) Dutch framed lithograph: The enchantment of summer - 1977 (neat frame!!!)
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 47.5 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Panel
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€1,750
Bid Bid
Buy Harm Kamerlingh Onnes - Bristol, Suspension Bridge, 1966 - extra boek over Bristol? Bid from 325!
Harm Kamerlingh Onnes (1893-1985) Dutch Bristol, Suspension Bridge, 1966 - extra boek over Bristol
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 34 x 44 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Portret van Robert Jasper Grootveld Rotaprint? Bid from 20!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Portrait of Robert Jasper Grootveld Rotaprint
Technique Rotaprint
Dimensions 49 x 35 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Ingelijste zeefdruk met wandklok: "Tempus fugit"? Bid from 250!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Stone lithograph: Athens church - 1987
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 56 x 54.5 cm (h x w)
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - zittende negerin met jurk? Bid from 25!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch seated woman with dress
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 43.5 x 32 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - De Verliefde Schilder? Bid from 2000!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch The Painter in Love
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 106 x 146 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€2,000
Bid Bid
Buy Marian Plug - Zonlicht? Bid from 75!
Marian Plug (1937) Dutch Sunlight
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 75 x 57 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Acrobaten? Bid from 7500!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch Acrobats
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 106 x 106 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€7,500
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Verhoeven - Gezicht op de Grote Kerk, Naarden-Vesting? Bid from 100!
Jan Verhoeven (1917-1997) Dutch View of Naarden Fortress
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 50 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed On stretcher
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid