• Popular
  • Closing today
  • First time in auction
  • 1 euro starting bid
  • Starting today
  • Last chance
  • Aftersale only
Dutch
German
  3. items
  5. CoBrA Art
Buy Corneille - gesigneerd boek & extra 3 boeken? Bid from 65!
Corneille - gesigneerd boek & extra 3 boeken

Special editions

Added byMiles

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:34

Year2002
TechniqueSigned book
Dimensions25 cm x 18 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
Buy Karel Appel - fraai ingelijste 2-zijdige lithografie uit 1965 - incl. 4 boeken? Bid from 125!
Karel Appel - fraai ingelijste 2-zijdige lithografie uit 1965 - incl. 4 boeken

Special editions

Added byMiles

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:32

Year1965
TechniqueMiscellaneous
Dimensions27 cm x 37 cm (h x b)
Buy Corneille - Tribu 4 - gesigneerd - ingelijst - 1992 - 200ex.? Bid from 300!
Corneille - Tribu 4 - gesigneerd - ingelijst - 1992 - 200ex.

Prints post-1900

Added byJarold

End Time28-05-2022 at 22:34

Year1992
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions78 cm x 88 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Egill Jacobsen - Cobra figuur? Bid from 375!
Egill Jacobsen - Cobra figuur

Prints post-1900

Added byKopkoffie

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:27

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions70 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Theo Wolvecamp - Abstracte voorstelling? Bid from 350!
Theo Wolvecamp - Abstracte voorstelling

Drawing / Aquarelle

Added byKopkoffie

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:25

Year1982
TechniquePastel/Crayon
Dimensions40 cm x 30 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Theo Wolvecamp - Abstracte conpositie? Bid from 525!
Theo Wolvecamp - Abstracte conpositie

Drawing / Aquarelle

Added byAntheus2020

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:23

Year1985
TechniqueGouache
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Last
chance
Buy Lucebert - viltstift op papier? Bid from 525!
Lucebert - viltstift op papier

Drawing / Aquarelle

Added byAntheus2020

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:21

Year1990
TechniqueMarker
Dimensions49 cm x 30 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Karel Appel - Kleurets zonder titel? Bid from 600!
Karel Appel - Kleurets zonder titel

Prints post-1900

Added byruud-dj

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:16

Year1995
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions66 cm x 51 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Karel Appel - Proefdruk 'De Molen'? Bid from 1!
Karel Appel - Proefdruk 'De Molen'

Special editions

Added byruud-dj

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:14

Year1986
TechniqueTrial proof
Dimensions52 cm x 70 cm (h x b)
Buy Corneille - Le Tigre Amoureux? Bid from 240!
Corneille - Le Tigre Amoureux

Prints post-1900

Added byruud-dj

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:12

Year1989
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions47 cm x 62 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Corneille - Salome? Bid from 200!
Corneille - Salome

Prints post-1900

Added byruud-dj

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:09

Year2001
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 cm x 40 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Lucebert - De blijde schoonheid aan de beekkromme? Bid from 180!
Lucebert - De blijde schoonheid aan de beekkromme

Prints post-1900

Added byruud-dj

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:05

Year1981
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions65 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Eugene Brands - Ingelijste Gouache: Ingelijste Gouache: "Rode vlek" - 1960? Bid from 1995!
Eugene Brands - Ingelijste Gouache: Ingelijste Gouache: "Rode vlek" - 1960

Drawing / Aquarelle

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:03

Year1960
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions59 cm x 54 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Eugene Brands - Ingelijste Gouache: "Zwarte vlek" - 1960? Bid from 1995!
Eugene Brands - Ingelijste Gouache: "Zwarte vlek" - 1960

Drawing / Aquarelle

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:00

Year1960
TechniqueGouache
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Eugene Brands - Ingelijste olieverf op papier - 1984? Bid from 1395!
Eugene Brands - Ingelijste olieverf op papier - 1984

Painting

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:58

Year1984
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions62 cm x 54 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Eugene Brands - Gouache: abstracte compositie - 1962 (Groot!!!)? Bid from 2350!
Eugene Brands - Gouache: abstracte compositie - 1962 (Groot!!!)

Painting

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:54

Year1963
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions68.5 cm x 74 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Buy Eugene Brands - gouache: vrije vogels in landschap - 1954 (nieuwe lijst met museumglas!)? Bid from 2500!
Eugene Brands - gouache: vrije vogels in landschap - 1954 (nieuwe lijst met museumglas!)

Drawing / Aquarelle

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:51

Year1954
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions45.5 cm x 49.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Constant - litho: New Babylon - 1963? Bid from 399!
Constant - litho: New Babylon - 1963

Special editions

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:49

Year1963
TechniqueMiscellaneous
Dimensions40 cm x 75.5 cm (h x b)

Special editions

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:47

Year1963
TechniqueMiscellaneous

Special editions

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:42

Year1963
TechniqueMiscellaneous
Not registered yet?