• Popular
  • Closing today
  • First time in auction
  • 1 euro starting bid
  • Starting today
  • Last chance
  • Aftersale only
Dutch
German
  3. items
  5. Exclusive Prints
Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk METROLOVERS Handgesigneerd---GROOT!!! kopen? Bied vanaf 675!

Exclusive Prints

Would you like to buy exclusive prints? Check out the items in auction here!

Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk METROLOVERS Handgesigneerd---GROOT!!!? Bid from 675!
Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk METROLOVERS Handgesigneerd---GROOT!!!

Prints post-1900

Added bykleurrijkekunstfriesland

End Time26-05-2022 at 21:24

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions77 cm x 112 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Brood - Pyscho - gesigneerd - ingelijst - 250ex.? Bid from 650!
Herman Brood - Pyscho - gesigneerd - ingelijst - 250ex.

Prints post-1900

Added byJarold

End Time28-05-2022 at 22:32

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions103 cm x 83 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk AMAZONE Handgesigneerd---GROOT!!!? Bid from 675!
Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk AMAZONE Handgesigneerd---GROOT!!!

Prints post-1900

End Time26-05-2022 at 21:20

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Brood - Odd Couple - Gesigneerd - ingelijst - 150ex.? Bid from 599!
Herman Brood - Odd Couple - Gesigneerd - ingelijst - 150ex.

Prints post-1900

Added byJarold

End Time28-05-2022 at 22:27

Year1995
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions93 cm x 123 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Egill Jacobsen - Cobra figuur? Bid from 375!
Egill Jacobsen - Cobra figuur

Prints post-1900

Added byKopkoffie

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:27

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions70 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Karl Lagasse - Jesus is lord Black/ white? Bid from 350!
Karl Lagasse - Jesus is lord Black/ white

Prints post-1900

Added byNowe

End Time29-05-2022 at 22:11

Year2021
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions42.5 cm x 32 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Karel Appel - Kleurets zonder titel? Bid from 600!
Karel Appel - Kleurets zonder titel

Prints post-1900

Added byruud-dj

End Time30-05-2022 at 20:16

Year1995
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions66 cm x 51 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Corneille - Ingelijste kleuren litho: 'Oiseau fleur du ciel' - 1972 (nette lijst!)? Bid from 449!
Corneille - Ingelijste kleuren litho: 'Oiseau fleur du ciel' - 1972 (nette lijst!)

Prints post-1900

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:31

Year1972
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions108.5 cm x 91 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - Ingelijste kleuren litho: 'La grande fleur' - 1974 (nette lijst!)? Bid from 449!
Corneille - Ingelijste kleuren litho: 'La grande fleur' - 1974 (nette lijst!)

Prints post-1900

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:27

Year1974
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Robert Zandvliet - Abstracte compositie, litho? Bid from 600!
Robert Zandvliet - Abstracte compositie, litho

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time05-06-2022 at 20:07

Year2002
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions76 cm x 57 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Corneille - Litho: Nuit d'ete - 1956? Bid from 699!
Corneille - Litho: Nuit d'ete - 1956

Prints post-1900

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:20

Year1956
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions32 cm x 44 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Walasse Ting - "Venus en Ara"? Bid from 575!
Walasse Ting - "Venus en Ara"

Prints post-1900

Added byCenterfo

End Time27-05-2022 at 22:13

Year1988
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions56 cm x 76 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Anton Rooskens - Vogelfiguren, zeefdruk (netjes ingelijst, best groot)? Bid from 350!
Anton Rooskens - Vogelfiguren, zeefdruk (netjes ingelijst, best groot)

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:09

Year1976
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions75 cm x 90 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Eugene Brands - Abstracte compositie, zeefdruk (netjes ingelijst, best groot)? Bid from 350!
Eugene Brands - Abstracte compositie, zeefdruk (netjes ingelijst, best groot)

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:06

Year1993
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions77 cm x 83 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - Chant d’été, litho (mooi ingelijst)? Bid from 425!
Corneille - Chant d’été, litho (mooi ingelijst)

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:04

Year1992
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions82 cm x 92 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Egill Jacobsen - Vliegerhoofd, litho (mooi ingelijst, groot)? Bid from 395!
Egill Jacobsen - Vliegerhoofd, litho (mooi ingelijst, groot)

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:02

Year1988
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions112 cm x 87 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Karel Appel - Face, gemengde druktechniek met reliëf (mooi ingelijst, groot)? Bid from 1450!
Karel Appel - Face, gemengde druktechniek met reliëf (mooi ingelijst, groot)

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:03

Year1979
TechniqueMixed printing techniques
Dimensions113 cm x 88 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - Vamp lunaire et oiseau de nuit, carborundum druk (mooi ingelijst, groot)? Bid from 895!
Corneille - Vamp lunaire et oiseau de nuit, carborundum druk (mooi ingelijst, groot)

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:11

Year2009
TechniqueCarborundum
Dimensions79 cm x 103 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportTextile
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - Abstracte compositie, litho (netjes ingelijst, kleine oplage)? Bid from 495!
Corneille - Abstracte compositie, litho (netjes ingelijst, kleine oplage)

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:18

Year1963
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions43 cm x 32 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - Jardin errant, complete cassette met 8 handgesigneerde litho’s? Bid from 2250!
Corneille - Jardin errant, complete cassette met 8 handgesigneerde litho’s

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time30-05-2022 at 19:33

Year1963
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions35 cm x 28 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Not registered yet?