3. items
  5. Exclusive Prints

Exclusive Prints

Would you like to buy exclusive prints? Check out the items in auction here!

Buy Nobless - His Airness? Bid from 500!
Nobless (1987) French His Airness
Technique Mixed printing techniques
Dimensions 75 x 75 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Pablo Picasso - The musketeer? Bid from 350!
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Spanish French The musketeer
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 54 x 41 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Robert Venturi - Ohne Titel, 1995? Bid from 400!
Robert Venturi (1925-2018) American Untitled, 1995
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 30.5 x 42 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk MAN met HOND Handgesigneerd? Bid from 375!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print MAN with DOG Hand signed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 112 x 77 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€375
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenlitho OUVERTURE SUR L,ETE Handgesigneerd uit 1981? Bid from 345!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Color lithograph OUVERTURE SUR L,ETE Hand signed from 1981
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 56 x 76 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€345
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk TARZAN Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 499!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print TARZAN Hand signed.
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 115 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk TORSO Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 499!
Technique Silkscreen
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk ELM STREET Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 499!
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 100 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenlitho SOUS LES PALMIERS Handgesign. uit 1981? Bid from 325!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Color lithograph LES PALMIERS Hand signed from 1981
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 50 x 64.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Antieke litho gesigneerd : Errance, 1963? Bid from 600!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Antique lithograph signed: Errance, 1963
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 37.5 x 57 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€600
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - La maison rouge - Hommage aan Edvard Munch - Groot litho? Bid from 800!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian The Red House - Homage to Edvard Munch - Groot litho
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 81 x 80 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Zomerextase, 1985? Bid from 550!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Summer Extase, 1985
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 56 x 76 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€550
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk GOOFBALLS Handgesigneerd? Bid from 325!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen printing LAUNDWOMAN
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 85 x 120 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: Lucebertje, ingelijst zeer groot? Bid from 700!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Screen print: Lucebertje, framed very large
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 101 x 155 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€700
Bid Bid
Buy Marius Bauer - Ingelijste ets: In Stamboel - 1890? Bid from 375!
Marius Bauer (1867-1932) Dutch Stone lithograph: Athens church - 1987
Technique Etching
Dimensions 75 x 85 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€375
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Witsen - Ets: The embankment in de regen, Thames - Londen (zeldzaam werk!)? Bid from 999!
Willem Witsen (1860-1923) Dutch Etching: The embankment in the rain, Thames - London (rare work!)
Technique Etching
Dimensions 50 x 59 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€999
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - houtdruk:Stoel - 2006? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch woodcut: Chair - 2006
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 65 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Current bid
€499
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Zeefdruk: Stilleven - 1999? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch Woodcut: coffee cans and milk jugs - 2007
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 70 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Houtdruk: 1991 (groot)? Bid from 575!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch Woodcut: 1991 (large)
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 65 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€575
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Grote zeefdruk? Bid from 550!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch large screen print: 2001
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 65.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€550
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Teerdruk: Bruine kan - 2018? Bid from 475!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch Screen print + poem: Everything remained as it was not - 1992
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 34 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€475
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Houtdruk - 2011? Bid from 499!
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 40 x 61 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - grote zeefdruk: Heartbreak Hotel? Bid from 499!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch large screen print: Heartbreak Hotel
Technique Silkscreen
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Harry van Kuyk - 8 litho's (7 x gesigneerd) Boek Nymph - elfde bibliofiele - 1996? Bid from 499!
Harry van Kuyk (1929-2008) Dutch 8 lithographs (7 x signed) Book Nymph - eleventh bibliophile - 1996
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 52 x 34 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Ton Schulten - zeer grote zeefdruk: branding van de herfst II - 2005? Bid from 599!
Ton Schulten (1938) Dutch very large screen print: branding of autumn II - 2005
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 97 x 138 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€599
Bid Bid
Buy Mies Drabbe - Ingelijste isografie: Portet van Jan Toorop - 1907? Bid from 350!
Mies Drabbe (1875-1956) Dutch Framed isography: Portrait of Jan Toorop - 1907
Technique Isography
Dimensions 30 x 32 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Ton Schulten - Zeefdruk: Veldkapel - 1993? Bid from 475!
Ton Schulten (1938) Dutch Screen print: Field Chapel
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 70.5 x 63 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€475
Bid Bid
Buy Jeanne Bieruma Oosting - Houtsnede: Twee kameleons? Bid from 399!
Jeanne Bieruma Oosting (1898-1994) Dutch Members: winter/summer - 1984
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 31.5 x 29 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Ton Schulten - zeefdruk: in volle bloei - 1999? Bid from 450!
Ton Schulten (1938) Dutch screen print: in full bloom - 1999
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 63.5 x 83 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Ingelijste kleurenzeefdruk: De pianist? Bid from 595!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Ingelijste kleurenzeefdruk: De pianist
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 85 x 96 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€595
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - zeefdruk: Elvis? Bid from 450!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch screen print: Elvis
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 56 x 82.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Ton Schulten - zeefdruk: voorjaarsbomen - 1995? Bid from 450!
Ton Schulten (1938) Dutch screen print: spring trees - 1995
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 75.5 x 62 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Ton Schulten - Zeefdruk: Als de avond valt - 2006? Bid from 575!
Ton Schulten (1938) Dutch Screen print: When evening falls - 2006
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 70 x 100.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€575
Bid Bid
Buy Jeanne Bieruma Oosting - 12 etsen in boek "fabels van la fontaine" (gesigneerd)? Bid from 399!
Technique Etching
Dimensions 31 x 23.3 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Ingelijste zeefdruk: Nina Hagen? Bid from 350!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Etching: Gate in Hildesheim - 1930
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 73 x 94 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Cremer - zeefdruk: Ik, Jan Cremer - 1980 (keurige lijst!)? Bid from 495!
Jan Cremer (1940-2024) Dutch screen print: I, Jan Cremer - 1980 (neat frame!)
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 88 x 73 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - zeefdruk: Guitarman? Bid from 425!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch screen print: Guitarman
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 66 x 86 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€425
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - ingelijste zeefdruk: City love? Bid from 399!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch framed screen print: City love
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 101 x 96 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - ingelijste litho:De betovering van de zomer - 1977 (nette lijst!!!)? Bid from 399!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian framed lithograph: The enchantment of summer - 1977 (neat frame!!!)
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 94 x 77 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Sjabloondruk: oranje tuiten - 2006? Bid from 425!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch Template printing: orange spouts - 2006
Technique Stencil print
Dimensions 50 x 35 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€425
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - 3 kleurenlitho's op een blad: Entre vos levres pures - 1964? Bid from 425!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian 3 color lithos on one sheet: Entre vos levres pures - 1964
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 31 x 65.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€425
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: Metro99? Bid from 550!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Screen printing: Metro99
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 68 x 91 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€550
Bid Bid