3. items
  5. country

Peru Peru

On this page you will find the artworks of all artists of Peruvian nationality.

Buy Simeon Gonzales - ” Abstracto en Naranja” Acrylschilderij van Simeon Gonzales? Bid from 295!
Simeon Gonzales (1973) Peruvian “Abstract in Orange” Acrylschilderij van Simeon Gonzales
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions100 x 75 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy Ricardo Wiesse - Ohne Titel, Aquarell, Unikat, signiert 1999? Bid from 360!
Ricardo Wiesse (1954) Peruvian Untitled, watercolor, unique, signed 1999
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions40 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€360
Bid Bid
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions50 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€360
Bid Bid
Buy Simeon Gonzales - ...Sol Naciente .... Acrylschilderij van Simeon Gonzales 150 cm x 120 cm? Bid from 325!
Simeon Gonzales (1973) Peruvian ...Rising Sun.... Acrylschilderij van Simeon Gonzales 150 cm x 120 cm
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions150 x 120 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid