KiewitKunstplus
  3. Seller
  5. KiewitKunstplus

KiewitKunstplus

Member since 2014 / 's-Gravenzande, The Netherlands

/ 1225 sold items

Buy Pjeroo Roobjee - litho: fantasie landschap? Bid from 69!
Pjeroo Roobjee (1945) Belgian lithograph: fantasy landscape
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions74 x 56 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - ets: figuren in labyrint? Bid from 425!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch etching: figures in labyrinth
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions27 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€425
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - zeefdruk: Stilleven - 1999 (groot!)? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch screen print: Still life - 1999 (large!)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions70 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - houtdruk: Zilver grijze kan - 2014? Bid from 425!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch woodcut: Silver gray jug - 2014
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions37 x 47 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€425
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - houtdruk: 6 pijpen - 2004? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch woodcut: 6 pipes - 2004
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions49 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - zeefdruk: Heart Break Hotel? Bid from 499!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch screen print: Heart Break Hotel
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions112 x 77 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Schoonhoven - litho: Formatie - 1987? Bid from 250!
Jan Schoonhoven (1914-1994) Dutch litho: Formation - 1987
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50 x 32.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - ingelijste litho: - 1994 (nette lijst!)? Bid from 250!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian framed lithograph: - 1994 (neat frame!)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions41.5 x 35.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€250
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - zeefdruk: kan - 2004 (groot!)? Bid from 575!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch screen print: can - 2004 (large!)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60.5 x 63.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€575
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - houtdruk: stoel- 2002? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch woodcut: chair- 2002
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions65.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - zeefdruk: O.D=Passee? Bid from 450!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch screen print: O.D=Passee
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions90 x 110 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - ingelijste litho: 'Eté et as de coeur' - 1969? Bid from 475!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian framed lithograph: 'Eté et as de coeur' - 1969
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions67.5 x 47.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€475
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - ingelijste litho: La grande fleur - 1974 (nette lijst!)? Bid from 399!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian framed lithograph: La grande fleur - 1974 (neat frame!)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions109 x 91 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Ruiter - C print: Sleeping carpetmerchant? Bid from 59!
Jean Ruiter (1942-2005) Dutch C print: Sleeping carpetmerchant
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions20 x 24.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Ruiter - C print: Burning Widow? Bid from 59!
Jean Ruiter (1942-2005) Dutch C print: Burning Widow
TechniqueC-Print
SignedHand signed
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Woody van Amen - Bewerkte foto op karton: Happy New Year? Bid from 49!
Woody van Amen (1936) Dutch Edited photo on cardboard: Happy New Year
TechniqueHand crafted
Dimensions15 x 10.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Ruiter - C-print: I surrender? Bid from 69!
Jean Ruiter (1942-2005) Dutch C-print: I surrender
TechniqueC-Print
SignedHand signed
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Carel Blazer - Foto: VARA gebouw? Bid from 59!
Carel Blazer (1911-1980) Dutch Photo: VARA building
TechniqueSilver print (Classical Photo)
Dimensions17.5 x 24.5 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - houtsnede: huiskamerorkest (nieuwe lijst!)? Bid from 695!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch woodcut: living room orchestra (new frame!)
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions49 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€695
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - zeefdruk: L'oiseau present - 1998? Bid from 250!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian screen print: L'oiseau present - 1998
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions80 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - zeefdruk: Iggy? Bid from 450!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch screen print: Iggy
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - zeefdruk: Eté ardent? Bid from 295!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian screen print: Eté ardent
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions74 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy Ina Menalda- van Witsen - 2 etsen: Variatie I "blikjes"? Bid from 49!
Ina Menalda- van Witsen (1931) Dutch 2 etsen: Variatie I "blikjes"
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions25 x 33 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Diana van Hal - Zeefdruk: Nachtlelies - 1996? Bid from 49!
Diana van Hal (1954) Dutch Screen print: Nightlilies - 1996
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions34.5 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Cremer - Offset poster: 75 jaar Boeijinga - 1998? Bid from 60!
Jan Cremer (1940) Dutch Offset poster: 75 years of Boeijinga - 1998
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions70 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Frank Lodeizen - Ets: Vreugden en Verschikkingen...? Bid from 49!
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions32.5 x 25 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Nijs - Ets: Tempel? Bid from 59!
Willem Nijs (1902-1961) Dutch You are: Temple
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions8 x 10 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Wim Worm - Ets: Cleopatra - 1976? Bid from 45!
Wim Worm (1939) Dutch Sets: Cleopatra - 1976
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions42 x 47 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Cox - 2 etsen - grafiek erotiek/portret 1978/1979? Bid from 70!
Rob Cox (1936) Dutch 2 etchings - graphic eroticism/portrait 1978/1979
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions49.5 x 42.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Wout van Heusden - Ets - 1975? Bid from 49!
Wout van Heusden (1896-1982) Dutch Ets - 1975
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions45 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Piet van Stuivenberg - Litho: Abstracte compositie - 1960? Bid from 45!
Piet van Stuivenberg (1901-1988) Dutch Lithograph: Abstract composition - 1960
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions56 x 76 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Hendrix - Zeefdruk: takken? Bid from 55!
Jan Hendrix (1949) Dutch Mexican Screen printing: branches
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions65 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Hans Wap - Zeefdruk: Two birds of one feather - 1998? Bid from 69!
Hans Wap (1943) Dutch Screen printing: branches
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions56.5 x 76 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard 't Hart - Litho - 1992? Bid from 69!
Gerard 't Hart (1933) Dutch Screen printing: branches
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions60 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Wim Motz - monoprint: abstract - 1960? Bid from 59!
Wim Motz (1900-1977) Dutch monoprint: abstract - 1960
TechniqueMonotype
Dimensions50 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Paul Hans Ohmert - Ets? Bid from 49!
Paul Hans Ohmert (1890-1960) German Ets
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions31 x 35 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Wim Motz - Litho: abstract - 1962? Bid from 49!
Wim Motz (1900-1977) Dutch Litho: abstract - 1962
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Nijs - Ets: (zwart wit)? Bid from 59!
Willem Nijs (1902-1961) Dutch Ets
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions9 x 6 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
TechniqueMonotype
Dimensions65 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Cox - 2 etsen - grafiek erotiek 1978/1979? Bid from 70!
Rob Cox (1936) Dutch 2 etchings - graphic eroticism 1978/1979
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Sam Middleton - Zeefdruk: 1997? Bid from 89!
Sam Middleton (1927-2015) American Dutch Silkscreen: 1997
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions37 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy C.L. Dake - Ets: 2 figuren in kerk? Bid from 55!
C.L. Dake (1857-1918) Dutch Etching: 2 figures in church
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions45 x 35 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Wim Motz - litho: abstract - 1961? Bid from 49!
Wim Motz (1900-1977) Dutch litho: abstract - 1961
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions53.5 x 44 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Paul Vroom - Litho: Happy days - 1986? Bid from 69!
Jean Paul Vroom (1922-2006) Dutch Litho: Happy days - 1986
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50.5 x 35.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Leentje Linders - Ets: "De krachtpatser" - 1991? Bid from 49!
Leentje Linders (1942) Dutch Etching: "The powerhouse" - 1991
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions39 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid