LaVida
  3. Seller
  5. LaVida

LaVida

Member since 2019 / Den Bosch, The Netherlands

10 items in auction / 101 sold items

Buy Elfry Baartmans - 15 moderne kunstwerken grafiek/aquarellen w.o. Elfry Baartmans? Bid from 55!
Elfry Baartmans Dutch Norway II
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions66 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Louis van der Beesen - Vrouw met bos bloemen? Bid from 75!
Louis van der Beesen (1938-2009) Dutch Young lady with flowers
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions76 x 57 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Pier Pander - Twee broertjes? Bid from 150!
Pier Pander (1864-1919) Dutch Two brothers
TechniquePlaster
Dimensions28 x 34 x 1 cm (h x w x d)
Weight1200 g
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Bob Brobbel - Oudezijds Kolk te Amsterdam? Bid from 40!
Bob Brobbel (1907-1971) Dutch Oudezijds Kolk in Amsterdam
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions40 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Elfry Baartmans - Grijs jack? Bid from 35!
Elfry Baartmans Dutch Jacket in landscape
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions66 x 90 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Ines de Booy - s.t. VI? Bid from 50!
Ines de Booy (1950) Dutch s.t. WE
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions63 x 89 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Peer Metselaar - Figuur bedekt met sneeuw? Bid from 25!
Peer Metselaar (1952) Dutch Figure covered with snow
TechniqueMonotype
Dimensions66 x 52 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Peer Metselaar - Geisha enz 1/1? Bid from 35!
Peer Metselaar (1952) Dutch Geiska enz 1/1
TechniqueMonotype
Dimensions66 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Elfry Baartmans - Zwam 1? Bid from 35!
Elfry Baartmans Dutch Fungus 1
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions52 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Peer Metselaar - Na ampele overwegingen? Bid from 25!
Peer Metselaar (1952) Dutch After careful consideration
TechniqueMonotype
Dimensions66 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid