Migdale1
  3. Seller
  5. Migdale1

Migdale1

Member since 2014 / Capelle aan den IJssel, The Netherlands

/ 190 sold items

Buy Frans van Straaten - Ruimte III? Bid from 499!
Frans van Straaten (1963) Dutch Space III
TechniqueBronze
Dimensions39 x 21 x 19 cm (h x w x d)
Weight4000 g
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Mimmo Rotella - Elvis Presley - Blue Hawaii? Bid from 395!
Mimmo Rotella (1918-2006) Italian Elvis Presley - Blue Hawaii
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions100 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€395
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Wolvecamp - Abstracte Compositie? Bid from 249!
Theo Wolvecamp (1925-1992) Dutch Abstract Composition
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions52 x 64 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€249
Bid Bid
Buy David Hockney - The Lathe And Fire? Bid from 1600!
David Hockney (1937) English The Lathe And Fire
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions80 x 64 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€1,600
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - Constant - Zangles , Ets 1982? Bid from 295!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch Constant - Singing Lessons, Etching 1982
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions40 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - Vrouw met Bloem? Bid from 495!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch Woman with Flower
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions60 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Jacob Dooijewaard - Stilleven met karaffen en collier op een dressoir? Bid from 345!
Jacob Dooijewaard (1876-1969) Dutch Still life with decanters and necklace on a sideboard
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions36 x 36 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€345
Bid Bid
Buy Carel Willink - Arcadian Landscape? Bid from 675!
Carel Willink (1900-1983) Dutch Arcadian Landscape
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions78 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€675
Bid Bid
Buy Henry Moore - Three Seated Figures? Bid from 595!
Henry Moore (1898-1986) English Three Seated Figures
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions60 x 47 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€595
Bid Bid
Buy Metten Koornstra - Landschap met huis en bomen? Bid from 29!
Metten Koornstra (1912-1978) Dutch Landscape with trees
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions48 x 58 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€29
Bid Bid