ZuiverKunst
  3. Seller
  5. ZuiverKunst

ZuiverKunst

Member since 2019 / Hamont - Achel, Belgium

20 items in auction / 740 sold items

Buy Frans van Bommel - Acryl op papier (2006)? Bid from 45!
Frans van Bommel (1939-2007) Dutch Acryl op papier (2006)
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions50 x 36 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Niermeijer - 'Seed' (1981)? Bid from 55!
Theo Niermeijer (1940-2005) Dutch 'Seed' (1981)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Radersma - Gemengde techniek op papier - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Jan Radersma (1948) Dutch Mixed media on paper - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions108 x 92 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Montyn - Gouache (1965) - Nieuw ingelijst? Bid from 265!
Jan Montyn (1924-2015) Dutch Gouache (1965) - Newly framed
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions47 x 39 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€265
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Litho 1974 - Nieuw ingelijst? Bid from 295!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Lithograph 1974 - Newly framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions73 x 56 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Kuijpers - Litho: 'Invitation au Voyage' (1992)? Bid from 55!
Theo Kuijpers (1939) Dutch Litho: 'Invitation to Travel' (1992)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions56 x 77 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Co Westerik - Tekening/ aquarel - Ingelijst (1993)? Bid from 620!
Co Westerik (1924-2018) Dutch Drawing/watercolor - Framed (1993)
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions60 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€620
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Niermeijer - 'Mytohlogy' (1981)? Bid from 50!
Theo Niermeijer (1940-2005) Dutch 'Mytohlogy' (1981)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Niermeijer - 'Banana print: Mountain falls' (1980)? Bid from 65!
Theo Niermeijer (1940-2005) Dutch 'Banana print: Mountain falls' (1980)
TechniqueMixed printing techniques
Dimensions61 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Gerriet Postma - Gouache met gesigneerde en genummerde monografie in casette? Bid from 455!
Gerriet Postma (1932-2009) Dutch Gouache with signed and numbered monograph in casette
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions43 x 43 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€455
Bid Bid
Buy Bengt Lindstrom - Ets - Nieuw ingelijst.? Bid from 355!
Bengt Lindstrom (1925-2008) Swedish Etching - Newly framed.
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions90 x 77 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€355
Bid Bid
Buy Toon Teeken - Schilderij: 'De droomwereld van de jongen' - Ingelijst (Zeer groot)? Bid from 350!
Toon Teeken (1944) Dutch Painting: 'The boy's dream world' - Framed (Very large)
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions108 x 128 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Henk van Wessel - Naakt - Schilderij op board? Bid from 55!
Henk van Wessel Dutch Nude - Painting on board
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions85.5 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Hassan Atia - Olieverf (1991)? Bid from 165!
Hassan Atia (1953) German Egyptian Oil Painting (1991)
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions80 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€165
Bid Bid
Buy Willem van Scheijndel - Acryl – Twee Keniase vrouwen – ingelijst? Bid from 280!
Willem van Scheijndel (1952-2017) Dutch Acrylic – Two Kenyan women – framed
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions79 x 57 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€280
Bid Bid
Buy Hans Leyerzapf - Olieverf op doek: 'De spreker' (1978)? Bid from 295!
Hans Leyerzapf (1950) Dutch Oil on canvas: 'The Speaker' (1978)
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions47 x 57 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy John Foppen - Schilderij: 'Purple rain'? Bid from 55!
John Foppen (1945) Dutch Painting: 'Purple rain'
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions61 x 81 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Aquagravure: 'L’Oiseau de la Liberté' - Nieuw ingelijst? Bid from 595!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Aquagravure: 'L'Oiseau de la Liberté' - Newly framed
TechniqueAquagraph
Dimensions94 x 74 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€595
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Niermeijer - 'Armageddon' (1981)? Bid from 55!
Theo Niermeijer (1940-2005) Dutch 'Armageddon' (1981)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Jan de Beus - "Maak mijn nacht rood" - Aquarel (Ingelijst)? Bid from 95!
Jan de Beus (1958) Dutch "Make my night red" - Watercolor (Framed)
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions81 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid