Member since 2019 / Hamont - Achel, Belgium
20 items in auction / 740 sold items
Technique | Acrylic |
Dimensions | 50 x 36 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Technique | Silkscreen |
Dimensions | 60 x 70 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Oil paint |
Dimensions | 108 x 92 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Gouache |
Dimensions | 47 x 39 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Silkscreen |
Dimensions | 73 x 56 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Silkscreen |
Dimensions | 56 x 77 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Technique | Aquarelle |
Dimensions | 60 x 50 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Silkscreen |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Mixed printing techniques |
Dimensions | 61 x 54 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Gouache |
Dimensions | 43 x 43 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Etching |
Dimensions | 90 x 77 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Oil paint |
Dimensions | 108 x 128 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Canvas |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Acrylic |
Dimensions | 85.5 x 66 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Hardboard |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Oil paint |
Dimensions | 80 x 100 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Canvas |
Technique | Acrylic |
Dimensions | 79 x 57 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Oil paint |
Dimensions | 47 x 57 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Canvas |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Acrylic |
Dimensions | 61 x 81 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Canvas |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Aquagraph |
Dimensions | 94 x 74 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Handmade Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Silkscreen |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |
Technique | Aquarelle |
Dimensions | 81 x 61 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Support | Paper |
Framed | Framed |