arte-mania
  3. Seller
  5. arte-mania

arte-mania

Member since 2004 / Darmstadt, Germany

27 items in auction / 96 sold items

Buy Hans Ticha - Sortiment A - Sortiment B - Signierte numm. Orig. Farblithographie - Pop Art? Bid from 150!
Hans Ticha (1940) Assortment A - Assortment B - Signed numbered original color lithograph - Pop Art
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions59 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Helge Leiberg - Signierte und nummerierte Original Farblithographie von 1997? Bid from 160!
Helge Leiberg (1954) German Signed and numbered original color lithograph from 1997
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions59 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€160
Bid Bid
Buy Stephan Balkenhol - Mann mit Schlange - Signierte und nummerierte Original Lithographie? Bid from 333!
Stephan Balkenhol (1957) German Man with Snake - Signed and numbered original lithograph
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions59 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€333
Bid Bid
Buy Hanna Nagel - Frau in Trauer - rückseitig mit bedeutendem Autograph kurz vor Kriegsende? Bid from 650!
Hanna Nagel (1907-1975) German Frau in Trauer - rückseitig mit bedeutendem Autograph kurz vor Kriegsende
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions14.7 x 10.4 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
Starting bid
€650
Bid Bid
Buy Klaus Böttger - Säure und Oxyd Blatt 2 - Signierte Original Radierung von 1976 - Probe? Bid from 85!
Klaus Böttger (1942-1992) German Labyrinth - signed original etching - one of 30 e.a. copies
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions39 x 39 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€85
Bid Bid
Buy Klaus Böttger - Portrait - Signierte Original Radierung von 1981 - einer von 8 Probedrucken? Bid from 85!
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions39.5 x 33 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€85
Bid Bid
Buy Klaus Böttger - Labyrinth - Signierte Original Radierung - eines von 30 e.a. Exemplaren? Bid from 85!
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions46.5 x 39.4 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€85
Bid Bid
Buy Hermann Naumann - Weibliche Akte - Signiertes Aquarell mit Bleistift von 1977? Bid from 189!
Hermann Naumann (1930) German Female Nudes - Signed watercolor in pencil from 1977
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions50 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
Starting bid
€189
Bid Bid
Buy Klaus Böttger - Kopf mit Mausefalle - Signierte Original Radierung - e.a. Exemplar? Bid from 80!
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions45.5 x 39.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Dieter Roth - Komposition V - 1977-92 - Signierte Original Radierung? Bid from 100!
Dieter Roth (1930-1998) German Composition V - 1977-92 - Signed original etching
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions56 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Dieter Roth - Komposition IV 1977-1991 - Signierte Original Radierung - sehr gut? Bid from 100!
Dieter Roth (1930-1998) German Composition IV 1977-1991 - Signed original etching - very good
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions56 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Klaus Böttger - Mädchen II - Signierte Original Radierung von 1976? Bid from 80!
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions39 x 26.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Lense Elzinga - Graft Noord-Holland - Signierte Original Radierung von 1977? Bid from 35!
Lense Elzinga (1930) Dutch Marina
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions28 x 19 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Lense Elzinga - Windmolen in Landschap - Signierte Original Lithographie von 1969 - 1 von 2 Ex.? Bid from 65!
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions39.5 x 53 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Horst Janssen - Selbstbildnis "halloooo" - elbruf - signierte Original Radierung? Bid from 180!
Horst Janssen (1929-1995) German Self-portrait "halloooo" - elbruf - signed original etching
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions37.9 x 27.2 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€180
Bid Bid
Buy Lense Elzinga - "4 Stühle" - Große signierte Original Tuschzeichnung? Bid from 90!
TechniqueBrush (Ink)
Dimensions65 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Pit Morell - Mr. Armstrong was here - signierte und nummerierte Original Farbradierung? Bid from 69!
Pit Morell (1939) German Mr. Armstrong was here - signed and numbered original color etching
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions62.5 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Rolfdieter Schiedrum - Lesbische Szene - sehr erotisches Original Aquarell - signiert? Bid from 75!
Rolfdieter Schiedrum (1930-2011) German Explicitly erotic surrealist original watercolor signed in pencil
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions29.6 x 21 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Rolfdieter Schiedrum - BDSM Szenen - sehr erotische Original Bleistiftzeichnung - signiert? Bid from 65!
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions21 x 29.6 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Arno Waldschmidt - Gruß an Louis Armstrong - Signierter Orig. Prägedruck mit Aluminum? Bid from 75!
Arno Waldschmidt (1936-2017) German Greetings to Louis Armstrong - Signed original embossed print with aluminum
TechniqueEmbossing/Blind print
Dimensions63 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Rolfdieter Schiedrum - Explizit erotisches Original Aquarell mit Bleistiftzeichnung - signiert? Bid from 65!
TechniqueAquarelle
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Albert Schindehütte - St. Louis Blues (Louis Armstrong) - Handkolorierte signierte Original Radierung? Bid from 80!
Albert Schindehütte (1939) German Greetings to Louis Armstrong - Signed original embossed print with aluminum
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions63 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Lense Elzinga - "3 Stühle mit Tisch" - Große signierte Original Tuschzeichnung? Bid from 99!
TechniqueBrush (Ink)
Dimensions65 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Daniel Spoerri - Médecine Opératoire, Intestin - Signierter nummerierter Grafik - nur 99 Ex.? Bid from 169!
Daniel Spoerri (1930) Romanian Swiss French German Operative Medicine, Intestine - Signed numbered graphic - only 99 copies.
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions59.5 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Bernd Damke - Edition H1.H. - Früher rarer signierter Orig. Farbsiebdruck von 1967? Bid from 130!
Bernd Damke (1939) German naschville Special I - Previously rare signed original color screen print from 1965
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions70 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€130
Bid Bid
Buy Bernd Damke - Edition L-GB auch Edition B3 - Signierter Orig. Farbsiebdruck von 1967? Bid from 99!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions56 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Nagel - Portrait Louis Armstrong - Trompete - Signierte numm. Original Radierung? Bid from 85!
Peter Nagel (1941) Danish German Trumpeter - Louis Armstrong - Signed and numbered original color etching
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions63.5 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€85
Bid Bid