duif
  3. Seller
  5. duif

duif

Member since 2018 / Alkmaar, The Netherlands

151 items in auction / 1479 sold items

FA. (48 x Favorite)
151 items put in auction by this seller
Buy Rafael Bartolozzi - Litho, Titel. Sin titulo.? Bid from 35!
Rafael Bartolozzi - Litho, Titel. Sin titulo.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 06-12-2022 at 20:45

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions75 cm x 56 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Fernando Lange Walton - Gemende techniek, zonder titel.? Bid from 25!
Fernando Lange Walton - Gemende techniek, zonder titel.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 06-12-2022 at 21:00

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueMixed printing techniques
Dimensions70 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Henk van der Vet - Zeefdruk - Cockpit display? Bid from 35!
Henk van der Vet - Zeefdruk - Cockpit displayPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 06-12-2022 at 21:07

Year1987
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 cm x 90 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Joseph Bruyn - Air brush. ALIEN INSEKT? Bid from 35!
Joseph Bruyn - Air brush. ALIEN INSEKTPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 06-12-2022 at 21:45

Year1984
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50 cm x 66.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Robert Lucander - Litho, titel, Koivn.? Bid from 100!
Robert Lucander - Litho, titel, Koivn.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 06-12-2022 at 21:52

Year2009
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions63 cm x 48 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Lily Corver - Ets / Aquatint, communicatie? Bid from 35!
Lily Corver - Ets / Aquatint, communicatiePrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 07-12-2022 at 19:52

Year1988
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions51 cm x 41 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Frans Hens - Ets, landschap met boerderij.? Bid from 30!
Frans Hens - Ets, landschap met boerderij.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 07-12-2022 at 20:07

Period1800 to 1899 (19th century)
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions44 cm x 38 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Bernard Meinen - Potlood tekening, Flessen? Bid from 40!
Jan Bernard Meinen - Potlood tekening, FlessenDrawing / Aquarelle

Added byduif

End Time 07-12-2022 at 20:37

Year1963
TechniquePencil
Dimensions65 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Christie van der Haak - Energieën 3, fraaie gedetailleerde zeefdruk.? Bid from 35!
Christie van der Haak - Energieën 3, fraaie gedetailleerde zeefdruk.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 07-12-2022 at 22:37

Year1991
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions49.5 cm x 39 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Ada Breedveld - Zeefdruk. Titel, "Bloemen Koningin " .? Bid from 50!
Ada Breedveld - Zeefdruk. Titel, "Bloemen Koningin " .Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 07-12-2022 at 22:45

Year2004
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Marcel Vertès - Litho zonder titel? Bid from 40!
Marcel Vertès - Litho zonder titelPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 07-12-2022 at 22:48

Year1925
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions21.5 cm x 30 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Espen Hagen - Zeefdruk, Chiefs (Groot)? Bid from 50!
Espen Hagen - Zeefdruk, Chiefs (Groot)Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 07-12-2022 at 22:52

Year2005
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 cm x 115 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Espen Hagen - Zeefdruk, "Beach ".? Bid from 40!
Espen Hagen - Zeefdruk, "Beach ".Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 07-12-2022 at 22:56

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 cm x 70 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Yolande Brouwers - Zeefdruk, titel: Masker.? Bid from 20!
Yolande Brouwers - Zeefdruk, titel: Masker.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:26

Year1989
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions60 cm x 74 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Emil Kotrba - Litho, zonder titel, werk uit 1968? Bid from 35!
Emil Kotrba - Litho, zonder titel, werk uit 1968Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:41

Year1968
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions58 cm x 40 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Peter Oosterbos - Ets, Titel. "Grafica Organica".? Bid from 15!
Peter Oosterbos - Ets, Titel. "Grafica Organica".Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 08-12-2022 at 21:51

Year1976
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions59.5 cm x 65.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Ton Hoogendoorn - Gemende techniek. Titel, 'Ontduikende morgen in De Voorde en de stoel van Kees'? Bid from 30!
Ton Hoogendoorn - Gemende techniek. Titel, 'Ontduikende morgen in De Voorde en de stoel van Kees'Painting

Added byduif

End Time 08-12-2022 at 22:30

Year1972
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions50 cm x 64.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Rien van der Nat - Ets, Moderne kunst? Bid from 35!
Rien van der Nat - Ets, Moderne kunstPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 08-12-2022 at 22:37

Year2001
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions53 cm x 63 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Nic Jonk - Zeefdruk, Vrouw , uit 15-03-1984? Bid from 35!
Nic Jonk - Zeefdruk, Vrouw , uit 15-03-1984Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 08-12-2022 at 22:45

Year1984
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions61 cm x 51 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Francoise Deberdt - Litho, Titel.DE VLIEGENDE JAGER.? Bid from 35!
Francoise Deberdt - Litho, Titel.DE VLIEGENDE JAGER.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 09-12-2022 at 19:48

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 cm x 47 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Onno de Graaf - Zeefdruk op Japans papier. titel, "Molentje ".? Bid from 15!
Onno de Graaf - Zeefdruk op Japans papier. titel, "Molentje ".Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 09-12-2022 at 20:11

Year1991
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions58 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Onno de Graaf - Zeefdruk op Japans papier. titel, " Vuurpot".? Bid from 15!
Onno de Graaf - Zeefdruk op Japans papier. titel, " Vuurpot".Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 09-12-2022 at 20:18

Year1991
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Bernard Charoy - Litho, Meisje met parelsnoer? Bid from 35!
Bernard Charoy - Litho, Meisje met parelsnoerPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 09-12-2022 at 20:41

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions76 cm x 56 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Theo Michels - Meisje in profiel.? Bid from 150!
Theo Michels - Meisje in profiel.Painting

Added byduif

End Time 09-12-2022 at 22:09

Year1961
TechniqueMixed media
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Ada Breedveld - Ada Breedveld, zeefdruk. Vriendinnen.? Bid from 40!
Ada Breedveld - Ada Breedveld, zeefdruk. Vriendinnen.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 09-12-2022 at 22:33

Year2004
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions43 cm x 73 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Johannes Josseaud - Ets, van de Regulier gracht te Amsterdam.? Bid from 20!
Johannes Josseaud - Ets, van de Regulier gracht te Amsterdam.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 09-12-2022 at 22:41

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions49.5 cm x 57.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Barney de Krijger - Litho, zonder titel. uit 1988.? Bid from 25!
Barney de Krijger - Litho, zonder titel. uit 1988.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 09-12-2022 at 22:56

Year1988
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions46 cm x 46 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Mary Meijs - Olieverf op doek, geen titel,? Bid from 40!
Mary Meijs - Olieverf op doek, geen titel,Painting

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:23

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions80 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Buy Enric Adsera Riba - Diepdruk/aquatint. Titel, van leer Holland.? Bid from 35!
Enric Adsera Riba - Diepdruk/aquatint. Titel, van leer Holland.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:25

Year1973
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions48 cm x 35 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Martin R. Baeyens - Litho, titel XX century Botany II,? Bid from 35!
Martin R. Baeyens - Litho, titel XX century Botany II,Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:27

Year1994
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions56 cm x 76 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Hannes Postma - Dame met hoed, Kleurenlitho? Bid from 30!
Hannes Postma - Dame met hoed, KleurenlithoPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:32

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions56.5 cm x 76.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Theo Kuijpers - Zeefdruk, titel. Invitation au voyage III? Bid from 40!
Theo Kuijpers - Zeefdruk, titel. Invitation au voyage IIIPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:34

Year1992
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions57 cm x 77 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Minno Banning - Kleuren litho, Titel, "Zambia ".? Bid from 10!
Minno Banning - Kleuren litho, Titel, "Zambia ".Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:48

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions70 cm x 90 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Rik van Iersel - Litho, Titel : "Storyteller II ".? Bid from 35!
Rik van Iersel - Litho, Titel : "Storyteller II ".Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 21:02

Year1991
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions55.5 cm x 38.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Alain Bonnefoit - Litho, Liggend vrouw.? Bid from 40!
Alain Bonnefoit - Litho, Liggend vrouw.Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 21:03

Year1995
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions53 cm x 70 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Rik van Iersel - Litho, Titel : "Storyteller I ".? Bid from 35!
Rik van Iersel - Litho, Titel : "Storyteller I ".Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 21:04

Year1991
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Cees van Dijl - Gouache, Abstract werk? Bid from 30!
Cees van Dijl - Gouache, Abstract werkPainting

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 21:06

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions70 cm x 92.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jacob Kanbier - Zeefdruk, geen titel? Bid from 15!
Jacob Kanbier - Zeefdruk, geen titelPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 21:09

Year2004
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions40 cm x 30 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Cremer - Zeefdruk. Fiume azzurro, zeefdruk (groot!).? Bid from 225!
Jan Cremer - Zeefdruk. Fiume azzurro, zeefdruk (groot!).Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 21:11

Year2001
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions120 cm x 80 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Paul Citroen - Litho: Sandberg? Bid from 35!
Paul Citroen - Litho: SandbergPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 21:13

Year1976
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Peter Klashorst - Zeefdruk, titel. "Cow Green ".? Bid from 35!
Peter Klashorst - Zeefdruk, titel. "Cow Green ".Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 21:15

Period2000 to present
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Bezemer - Kleurenlitho: Titel : Metamorfose. Uit 1960. slechts 3 van gemaakt? Bid from 70!
Jan Bezemer - Kleurenlitho: Titel : Metamorfose. Uit 1960. slechts 3 van gemaaktPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 21:27

Year1960
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions67 cm x 84 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Piotr Konkel - Zeefdruk op papier (bevestigd op board), Titel, Extremiteit? Bid from 60!
Piotr Konkel - Zeefdruk op papier (bevestigd op board), Titel, ExtremiteitPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 10-12-2022 at 21:29

Year2005
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions40 cm x 83 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Francoise Deberdt - Litho, Titel. IN DE VELDEN - HERDER EN SCHAPEN? Bid from 35!
Francoise Deberdt - Litho, Titel. IN DE VELDEN - HERDER EN SCHAPENPrints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 11-12-2022 at 15:15

Year1975
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Shunyam - Zeefdruk, titel, "Baviaan ".? Bid from 30!
Shunyam - Zeefdruk, titel, "Baviaan ".Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 11-12-2022 at 15:45

Year1992
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Brood - Ingelijste zeefdruk: Portret 1? Bid from 70!
Herman Brood - Ingelijste zeefdruk: Portret 1Prints & Editions

Added byduif

End Time 11-12-2022 at 15:48

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions46 cm x 36 cm (h x b)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Buy Raymond Peynet - Litho, Titel. "C'est pour un moment ou pour L'éternit"? Bid from 50!
Raymond Peynet - Litho, Titel. "C'est pour un moment ou pour L'éternit"Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 11-12-2022 at 15:52

Year1985
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Cremer - Zeefdruk, L'Histoire des coeurs 04,? Bid from 275!
Jan Cremer - Zeefdruk, L'Histoire des coeurs 04,Prints (signed)

Added byduif

End Time 11-12-2022 at 16:00

Year1998
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions75 cm x 95 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Not registered yet?