ffagott
  3. Seller
  5. ffagott

ffagott

Member since 2012 / venlo, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 432 sold items

Buy Jack Vissers - Maybe He Missed? Bid from 50!
Jack Vissers (1956) Dutch Maybe he missed
Technique Computer print
Dimensions 52 x 52 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jack Vissers - New Imperfects nr. 5? Bid from 100!
Jack Vissers (1956) Dutch New Imperfecta nr. 5
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 60 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Willebrord de Winter - Act met 2 figuren - olieverf op karton? Bid from 90!
Willebrord de Winter (1941) Dutch Act with 2 figures - oil on cardboard
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 45 x 35 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Cardboard
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Ferdinand Luigini - Landleven - lithografie? Bid from 90!
Ferdinand Luigini (1870-1943) Italian French Country life - lithography
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 65 x 54 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Irene Joffroy - Mijmeringen - gem. techniek - in lijst? Bid from 60!
Irene Joffroy (1923-2011) Dutch Musings - avg. technology - in list
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 44 x 33 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Antonius van Schooten - Haven van Enkhuizen - ets? Bid from 50!
Jan Antonius van Schooten (1870-1933) Dutch Port of Enkhuizen - etching
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 37 x 49 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid