ffagott
  3. Seller
  5. ffagott

ffagott

Member since 2012 / venlo, The Netherlands

20 items in auction / 381 sold items

FA. (7 x Favorite)
20 items put in auction by this seller
Buy Jack Vissers - Secret Crossings nr. 20? Bid from 75!
Jack Vissers - Secret Crossings nr. 20Painting

Added byffagott

End Time 05-12-2022 at 22:27

Year2017
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions56 cm x 56 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedNot framed
Buy Mary Meijs - Stilleven - Aquarel? Bid from 75!
Mary Meijs - Stilleven - AquarelDrawing / Aquarelle

Added byffagott

End Time 09-12-2022 at 20:45

Year1962
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions37 cm x 34 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed

Buy Eric Toebosch - Mooi....ik zie een vogel - zeefdruk, ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Eric Toebosch - Mooi....ik zie een vogel - zeefdruk, ingelijstPrints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 14-09-2022 at 20:00

Year2000
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions45 cm x 45 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Jack Vissers - Odd Dialogues - I'll be your fool forever!? Bid from 50!
Jack Vissers - Odd Dialogues - I'll be your fool forever!Prints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 20-09-2022 at 20:46

Year2022
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions59 cm x 85 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jack Vissers - Odd Dialogues - Never give up with politics!? Bid from 50!
Jack Vissers - Odd Dialogues - Never give up with politics!Prints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 21-09-2022 at 19:15

Year2022
TechniqueComputer print
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Eric Toebosch - Angeli - zeefdruk op geschept papier, ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Eric Toebosch - Angeli - zeefdruk op geschept papier, ingelijstPrints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 05-11-2022 at 19:09

Year1997
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions46 cm x 36 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Ferdinand Luigini - Maritieme scene - aquatint? Bid from 79!
Ferdinand Luigini - Maritieme scene - aquatintPrints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 08-11-2022 at 20:05

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions32 cm x 41 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Jack Vissers - Rufus - gemengde techniek op papier? Bid from 75!
Jack Vissers - Rufus - gemengde techniek op papierPrints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 12-11-2022 at 19:49

Year2022
TechniqueMixed printing techniques
Dimensions41 cm x 31 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Francisco Goya - uitgave met gravure 'San Isidro el Labrador? Bid from 50!
Francisco Goya - uitgave met gravure 'San Isidro el LabradorPrints & Editions

Added byffagott

End Time 13-11-2022 at 19:25

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueSerigraph
Dimensions24 cm x 19 cm (h x b)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedNot framed
Buy Bernardina Midderigh-Bokhorst - In de bloemenzaak - lithografie, in lijst? Bid from 85!
Bernardina Midderigh-Bokhorst - In de bloemenzaak - lithografie, in lijstPrints & Editions

Added byffagott

End Time 22-11-2022 at 19:54

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions59 cm x 59 cm (h x b)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Buy Jack Vissers - Aan Tafel Met Die Cavia! - Cprint - 2020? Bid from 75!
Jack Vissers - Aan Tafel Met Die Cavia! - Cprint - 2020Prints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 24-11-2022 at 19:46

Year2020
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions60 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jack Vissers - In The War - C-print? Bid from 55!
Jack Vissers - In The War - C-printPrints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 29-11-2022 at 19:18

Year2022
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions59 cm x 73 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Eric Toebosch - Menschen - Monotype en acryl, in lijst? Bid from 75!
Eric Toebosch - Menschen - Monotype en acryl, in lijstPainting

Added byffagott

End Time 29-11-2022 at 19:26

Year1983
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions33 cm x 33 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Buy Alexander Schaepkens - Wycker Kruittoren Maastricht - litho ca. 1857.? Bid from 50!
Alexander Schaepkens - Wycker Kruittoren Maastricht - litho ca. 1857.Prints before 1900

Added byffagott

End Time 29-11-2022 at 19:41

Period1800 to 1899 (19th century)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions32 cm x 23 cm (h x b)
SignedPlate signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Giotta Tajiri - Oorsprong - zeefdruk, ingelijst? Bid from 55!
Giotta Tajiri - Oorsprong - zeefdruk, ingelijstPrints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 29-11-2022 at 19:48

Year1992
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions35 cm x 35 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Raymond Moretti - La Colombe - lithografie, ingelijst? Bid from 115!
Raymond Moretti - La Colombe - lithografie, ingelijstPrints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 29-11-2022 at 19:56

Year1983
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions64 cm x 53 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Robert Cox - Heide landschap - pastel in lijst? Bid from 115!
Robert Cox - Heide landschap - pastel in lijstDrawing / Aquarelle

Added byffagott

End Time 29-11-2022 at 20:03

Period1945 to 1999
TechniquePastel/Crayon
Dimensions68 cm x 107 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Buy Jan Veringa - polderlandschap - houtsnede? Bid from 90!
Jan Veringa - polderlandschap - houtsnedePrints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 29-11-2022 at 20:11

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions38 cm x 73 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Marius Bauer - Mythologische scene - lithografie, ingelijst? Bid from 55!
Marius Bauer - Mythologische scene - lithografie, ingelijstPrints before 1900

Added byffagott

End Time 29-11-2022 at 20:18

TechniqueOther
Dimensions45 cm x 37.5 cm (h x b)
FramedFramed
Buy Nico Vrielink - scene met 2 vrouwelijke naakten - zeefdruk? Bid from 35!
Nico Vrielink - scene met 2 vrouwelijke naakten - zeefdrukPrints (signed)

Added byffagott

End Time 29-11-2022 at 20:26

Period2000 to present
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions30 cm x 21 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Not registered yet?