ffagott
  1. Home
  2. >
  3. Seller
  4. >
  5. ffagott

ffagott

Member since 2012 / venlo, The Netherlands

17 items in auction / 432 sold items

filters
Buy Jack Vissers - In the war - offset litho? Bid from 1!
Jack Vissers (1956) Dutch In the war - offset litho
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions60 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Current bid
€25
7 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Max Kreijn - The Painter In The Kitchen - hand gesigneerd? Bid from 50!
Max Kreijn (1947-2013) Dutch The Painter In The Kitchen - hand gesigneerd
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions30.5 x 22 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Josef Albers - and Moholy-Nagy? Bid from 50!
Josef Albers (1888-1976) German American The Retrospective
TechniqueSoft cover
Dimensions27 x 23 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Helmut Andreas Paul Grieshaber - Houtsede? Bid from 50!
Helmut Andreas Paul Grieshaber (1909-1981) German Wood seed
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions41 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Bert Loerakker - 383/600. + Frits v.d. Zander / Schilder? Bid from 50!
Bert Loerakker (1948) Dutch 383/600. + Frits v.d. Zander / Painter
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions28.5 x 22.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Désiré Acket - Houtsnede - ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Désiré Acket (1905-1987) Belgian Woodcut - framed
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions29.5 x 21.5 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jack Vissers - C-print - Geometrische compositie? Bid from 35!
Jack Vissers (1956) Dutch C-print - Geometric composition
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions91 x 59 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Jack Vissers - At the coast - fotografische afdruk? Bid from 50!
Jack Vissers (1956) Dutch In the park - photographic print
TechniqueSilver print (Classical Photo)
Dimensions28.5 x 37.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Roger Raveel - Uitgave van Spijk, Venlo? Bid from 50!
Roger Raveel (1921-2013) Dutch Belgian Published by Gerd Hatje, 1957
TechniqueSoft cover
Dimensions28.5 x 28.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Hans Arp - Uitgave Gerd Hatje, 1957? Bid from 50!
Hans Arp (1888-1966) German French Published by Gerd Hatje, 1957
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions30 x 23.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ans Markus - Tot op de huid - hand gesigneerd ex.? Bid from 50!
Ans Markus (1947) Dutch To the skin - hand signed ex.
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions29 x 29 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Dries - Uitgeverij Van Spijk - hardcover? Bid from 50!
Jan Dries (1925-2014) Belgian Van Spijk Publishers - hardcover
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions29 x 29 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Cox - Ven in de Peel - ets? Bid from 85!
Peter Cox (1912-1985) Dutch Fen in the Peel - etching
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions39 x 48 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€85
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Souvenirs? Bid from 50!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Souvenirs
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions32.5 x 24 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jack Vissers - Cubyman -C-print? Bid from 75!
Jack Vissers (1956) Dutch Cubyman
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions57 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Ferdinand Luigini - Landleven - lithografie? Bid from 95!
Ferdinand Luigini (1870-1943) Italian French Country life - lithography
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Antonius van Schooten - Haven van Enkhuizen - ets? Bid from 50!
Jan Antonius van Schooten (1870-1933) Dutch Port of Enkhuizen - etching
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions37 x 49 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid