galeriedartisan
  3. Seller
  5. galeriedartisan

galeriedartisan

Member since 2024 / Ermelo, The Netherlands

10 items in auction / 10 sold items

Buy Hendrik Schaap - Boompjes, Rotterdam? Bid from 600!
Hendrik Schaap (1878-1955) Dutch Boompjes, Rotterdam
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions70 x 85 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€600
Bid Bid
Buy Hendrik Schaap - Haven van Rotterdam? Bid from 400!
Hendrik Schaap (1878-1955) Dutch Harbor of Rotterdam
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions50 x 55 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Joseph Gerardus Jole, van - Laakhavenkwartier? Bid from 750!
Joseph Gerardus Jole, van (1877-1919) Laakhavenkwartier
TechniquePastel/Crayon
Dimensions60 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€750
Bid Bid
Buy Kees van Dongen - Mensen? Bid from 100!
Kees van Dongen (1877-1968) Dutch French People
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions55 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Kees van Dongen - Rode Plein? Bid from 100!
Kees van Dongen (1877-1968) Dutch French Red Square
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions55 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Makkes - Venetië? Bid from 450!
Jan Makkes (1935-1999) Dutch Venice
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions60 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Charles Dankmeijer - Boerderij? Bid from 200!
Charles Dankmeijer (1861-1923) Dutch Farm
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions35 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Louis Meys - Boerderij? Bid from 200!
Louis Meys (1902-1995) Dutch Farm
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions55 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Blam? Bid from 150!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Blame
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions45 x 55 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - La belle je orgienne? Bid from 600!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian The beautiful I orgienne
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions70 x 95 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€600
Bid Bid