in2art
  3. Seller
  5. in2art

in2art

Member since 2015 / Wolvertem, Belgium

24 items in auction / 741 sold items

FA. (34 x Favorite)
24 items put in auction by this seller
Buy Victor Vasarely - 2 offset lithos - IXION-II en CITRA - 1973? Bid from 50!
Victor Vasarely - 2 offset lithos - IXION-II en CITRA - 1973Prints & Editions

Added byin2art

End Time 05-12-2022 at 22:42

Year1973
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions36 cm x 29 cm (h x b)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedNot framed
Buy Victor Vasarely - 2 offset lithos - JAPET en YMPHY - 1973? Bid from 50!
Victor Vasarely - 2 offset lithos - JAPET en YMPHY - 1973Prints & Editions

Added byin2art

End Time 05-12-2022 at 22:47

Year1973
TechniqueOffset
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedNot framed
Buy Douglas Allsop - Gesigneerde zeefdruk - 9/50 - 1986? Bid from 55!
Douglas Allsop - Gesigneerde zeefdruk - 9/50 - 1986Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 05-12-2022 at 22:49

Year1986
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions30.5 cm x 30.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jean Jacques Gailliard - Gesigneerde kleurenlitho - "Terras" - 145/145? Bid from 75!
Jean Jacques Gailliard - Gesigneerde kleurenlitho - "Terras" - 145/145Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 09-12-2022 at 19:41

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50 cm x 65.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Luigi Boille - Gesigneerde Litho - 'SPA' - 37/100 - 1971? Bid from 95!
Luigi Boille - Gesigneerde Litho - 'SPA' - 37/100 - 1971Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 10-12-2022 at 19:29

Year1971
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions64 cm x 49 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Ernst Fuchs - "Das Ungleiche Paar" - Lithografie, Poster - 1967? Bid from 55!
Ernst Fuchs - "Das Ungleiche Paar" - Lithografie, Poster - 1967Prints & Editions

Added byin2art

End Time 10-12-2022 at 19:31

Year1967
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions86 cm x 61 cm (h x b)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedNot framed
Buy Ton Orth - Gesigneerd werk uit 1994 - Gemengde techniek/aquarel? Bid from 115!
Ton Orth - Gesigneerd werk uit 1994 - Gemengde techniek/aquarelDrawing / Aquarelle

Added byin2art

End Time 10-12-2022 at 19:36

Year1994
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions78.5 cm x 58.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Robert llimos - Gesigneerde ets uit 2010 - 'En El Medio De Las Nubes' - 30/40? Bid from 65!
Robert llimos - Gesigneerde ets uit 2010 - 'En El Medio De Las Nubes' - 30/40Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 10-12-2022 at 19:38

Year2010
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions51 cm x 65 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jacques Monory - Kleurrijke, gesigneerde zeefdruk - 1980 - 1/79? Bid from 85!
Jacques Monory - Kleurrijke, gesigneerde zeefdruk - 1980 - 1/79Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:36

Year1980
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions64 cm x 90 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Georges Vial - "Farandole" - Mooie gesigneerde ets uit 1989 - 19/99? Bid from 75!
Georges Vial - "Farandole" - Mooie gesigneerde ets uit 1989 - 19/99Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:39

Year1989
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions52 cm x 41 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Hiroshi Asada - Prachtige gesigneerde ets? Bid from 45!
Hiroshi Asada - Prachtige gesigneerde etsPrints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:43

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions46.5 cm x 32 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportChine collé
FramedNot framed

Buy Paul Smolders - Mooie originele potloodtekening - naakt - Dubbel gesigneerd? Bid from 55!
Paul Smolders - Mooie originele potloodtekening - naakt - Dubbel gesigneerdDrawing / Aquarelle

Added byin2art

End Time 13-08-2022 at 19:29

Period1945 to 1999
TechniquePencil
Dimensions29 cm x 26.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Emy Roeder - Prachtige gesigneerde litho - 'zelfportret' - HC - 1966? Bid from 115!
Emy Roeder - Prachtige gesigneerde litho - 'zelfportret' - HC - 1966Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 18-08-2022 at 19:30

Year1966
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions62.5 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Nico Verhoeven - Gesigneerde aquarel, gemengde techniek? Bid from 45!
Nico Verhoeven - Gesigneerde aquarel, gemengde techniekDrawing / Aquarelle

Added byin2art

End Time 30-09-2022 at 19:52

Year1971
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions44 cm x 31.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Nico Verhoeven - Gesigneerde aquarel, gemengde techniek - 1972? Bid from 45!
Nico Verhoeven - Gesigneerde aquarel, gemengde techniek - 1972Drawing / Aquarelle

Added byin2art

End Time 30-09-2022 at 20:00

Year1972
TechniqueAquarelle
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Rik Slabbinck - Kleurenlitho - Gesigneerd - 66/145 - IBM collectie? Bid from 225!
Rik Slabbinck - Kleurenlitho - Gesigneerd - 66/145 - IBM collectiePrints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 06-11-2022 at 19:47

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions74 cm x 93 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Phil Grisel - 1966 - Aquarel - "Dicht en open in paars en geel"? Bid from 55!
Phil Grisel - 1966 - Aquarel - "Dicht en open in paars en geel"Drawing / Aquarelle

Added byin2art

End Time 10-11-2022 at 19:15

Year1966
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions50 cm x 65 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Phil Grisel - 1965 - Aquarel - "Wulpse bewegingen in rood" - dubbel gesigneerd? Bid from 55!
Phil Grisel - 1965 - Aquarel - "Wulpse bewegingen in rood" - dubbel gesigneerdDrawing / Aquarelle

Added byin2art

End Time 10-11-2022 at 19:22

Year1965
TechniqueAquarelle
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Francis Hoogland - Gesigneerde zeefdruk - 1999 - Kleine oplage! 13/15? Bid from 65!
Francis Hoogland - Gesigneerde zeefdruk - 1999 - Kleine oplage! 13/15Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 12-11-2022 at 20:57

Year1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 cm x 63 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Alfons Borrell Palazon - Gesigneerde ets - 68/75 - 2004? Bid from 155!
Alfons Borrell Palazon - Gesigneerde ets - 68/75 - 2004Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 12-11-2022 at 20:59

Year2004
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions37 cm x 56 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Hans Wap - Gesigneerde zeefdruk - ''Spinning Tops" - 45/50 - 1998? Bid from 115!
Hans Wap - Gesigneerde zeefdruk - ''Spinning Tops" - 45/50 - 1998Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 13-11-2022 at 19:03

Year1998
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions72.5 cm x 92.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Vic Gentils - Kleurenzeefdruk - Gesigneerd - VIII/XXX - 1995? Bid from 95!
Vic Gentils - Kleurenzeefdruk - Gesigneerd - VIII/XXX - 1995Prints (signed)

Added byin2art

End Time 13-11-2022 at 19:11

Year1995
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions80 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Not registered yet?