kleurrijkekunstfriesland
  3. Seller
  5. kleurrijkekunstfriesland

kleurrijkekunstfriesland

Member since 2013 / SNEEK, The Netherlands

47 items in auction / 2231 sold items

Buy Otmar Alt - Kleurenoffset-litho CITYVIEW Handgesigneerd? Bid from 39!
Otmar Alt (1940) German Color offset lithograph CITYVIEW Hand signed
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions40 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Joan Ponc - Kleurenoffset-litho. Affiche uit 1973? Bid from 59!
Joan Ponc (1927-1984) Spanish Color offset litho. Poster from 1973
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions55 x 55 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Charles Bragg - Ets THE PERFECT COUPLE/HOLE 18 Handgesignerd? Bid from 110!
Charles Bragg (1931-2017) American Ets THE PERFECT COUPLE/HOLE 18 Handgesignerd
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions32.5 x 37 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Vrielink - Kleurenzeefdruk CONFRONTATIE met GAUGUIN? Bid from 89!
Nico Vrielink (1958) Dutch Color screen print CONFRONTATION with GAUGUIN
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions54 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Sculptuur van Kunsthars---DE PIANIST? Bid from 110!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Resin Sculpture---HEAR SEE and SEE SILENCE
TechniqueResin
Dimensions11 x 15 x 7 cm (h x w x d)
SignedPrinted signature
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee DER DURCHGANG (GEEN VEILINGKOSTEN)!!? Bid from 159!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Color giclee DER DURCHGANG Hand signed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions54 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenlitho: Afiche: IMAGE DU PARADIS? Bid from 65!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Kleurenlitho: Poster: IMAGE OF PARADISE
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions76 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Color screen print DRENTHE Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenzeefdruk DRENTHE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 225!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenzeefdruk--- NOORD HOLLAND Handgesigneerd? Bid from 225!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Color screen print --- NORTH HOLLAND Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee DAS FENSTER II GEEN VEILINGKOSTEN !!!!? Bid from 169!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Kleurengiclee THE WINDOW II hand-signed.
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions57 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee DER FLUSS (GEEN VELINGKOSTEN!!!? Bid from 189!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Color giclee DER FLUSS Hand signed.
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions61 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€189
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Handel - Kleurengiclee UTE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 39!
Peter Handel (1949) German Color giclee UTE Hand signed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions51 x 47 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Wilhelm Schlote - Kleurengiclee HIMMELBLAU Handgesigneerd? Bid from 39!
Wilhelm Schlote (1946) German Kleurengiclee SKY BLUE hand-signed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions41 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Marc Chagall - Kleurenaffiche LA CHEVAUCHEE uit 1974? Bid from 55!
Marc Chagall (1887-1985) Russian French Kleurenposter THE RIDER uit 1974
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions78 x 56 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Jacqueline Schäfer - Kleurenzeefdruk CITYGIRL Handgesigneerd? Bid from 110!
Jacqueline Schäfer (1961) Dutch Color screen print CITYGIRL Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions78 x 78 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Wilhelm Schlote - Kleurenzeefdruk BLOEMENBOEKET Handgesigneerd? Bid from 39!
Wilhelm Schlote (1946) German Color screen print FLOWER BOUQUET Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions44 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Max Bill - Kleurenzeefdruk GEOMETRIE in KLEUR? Bid from 59!
Max Bill (1908-1994) Swiss Color screen printing GEOMETRY in COLOR
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions65 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Sean Scully - Kleurenoffset-litho. Affiche: ROLAND GARROS 2001? Bid from 55!
Sean Scully (1945) American Irish Color offset litho. Poster: ROLAND GARROS 2001
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions76 x 56 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Nagel - Kleurenzeefdruk DE VLIEGER Handgesigneerd? Bid from 35!
Peter Nagel (1941) Danish German Color screen print THE VLIEGER Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions24 x 20 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Werner Berges - Kleurenzeefdruk GIRL uit 1980? Bid from 55!
Werner Berges (1941) German Color screen print GIRL from 1980
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions52 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Sculptuur van Kunsthars---HOREN ZIEN en ZWIJGEN (21 cm breed)? Bid from 110!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Resin sculpture --- HEAR SEE and SEE SILENCE (21 cm wide)
TechniqueResin
Dimensions12 x 21 x 9 cm (h x w x d)
SignedPrinted signature
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk BOTJE voor de HOND? Bid from 55!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print BONE for the DOG
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions30 x 24 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenzeefdruk GRONINGEN Handgesigneerd? Bid from 225!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Color screen print GRONINGEN Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Wilhelm Schlote - Kleurengiclee NICE is NICE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 39!
Wilhelm Schlote (1946) German Color giclee NICE is NICE Hand signed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions30 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenzeefdruk GELDERLAND Handgesigneerd? Bid from 225!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Color screen print GELDERLAND Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions42 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Sculptuur van Kunsthars-----FOR EVER (friends)? Bid from 95!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Resin Sculpture-----FOR EVER (friends)
TechniqueResin
Dimensions12 x 17 x 9 cm (h x w x d)
SignedPrinted signature
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Vrielink - Kleurenzeefdruk CONFRONTATIE met GAUGUIN III? Bid from 89!
Nico Vrielink (1958) Dutch Color screen print CONFRONTATION with GAUGUIN III
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions38 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Vrielink - Kleurenzeefdruk CONFRONTATIE met GAUGUIN II? Bid from 89!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions38 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
Buy Jim Dine - Kleurenoffset-litho--- Affiche: HEART uit 1983? Bid from 55!
Jim Dine (1935) American Color offset lithograph--- HEART from 1983
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions80 x 54 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Donald Lipski - Kleurenoffset-litho. Affiche: ROLAND GARROS 1995? Bid from 55!
Donald Lipski (1947) American Color offset litho. Poster: ROLAND GARROS 1995
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions76 x 56 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Joan Gardy Artigas - Kleurenets METHAMORPHOSE uit 1985? Bid from 69!
Joan Gardy Artigas (1938) French Spanish Color etching METHAMORPHOSE from 1985
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions62 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Bernard Buffet - Litho--- L,AGNEAU-PASCAL uit 1967? Bid from 55!
Bernard Buffet (1928-1999) French Color lithograph RITA from 1967
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions24 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Bernard Buffet - Kleurenlitho TOUR D,EIFFEL uit 1967? Bid from 55!
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions31 x 24 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee SEASCAPE Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 159!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Color giclee SEASCAPE Hand signed.
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions54 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee DAS BUCH Handgesigneerd? Bid from 159!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German THE BOOK
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions54 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee DER FLUGEL Handgesigneerd? Bid from 169!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Color giclée DER FLUGEL Hand signed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions61 x 69 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk GOOFBALLS Handgesigneerd? Bid from 299!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print GOOFBALLS Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions85 x 120 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€299
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee FLUGEL Handgesigneerd? Bid from 159!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Color giclee WALDRAND Hand signed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions61 x 53 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee WALDRAND Handgesigneerd? Bid from 189!
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions56 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€189
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee DIE HAND III Handgesigneerd? Bid from 149!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Color giclee DIE HAND III Hand signed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions61 x 37 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€149
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee WEISSES BILD Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 159!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Kleurengiclee WHITE PICTURE hand-signed.
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions63 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk HEARTBREAK HOTEL Handgesigneerd? Bid from 399!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print CHESS Hand signed VERY LARGE!!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions112 x 77 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Jacqueline Schäfer - Kleurenzeefdruk STILLEVEN Handgesigneerd? Bid from 110!
Jacqueline Schäfer (1961) Dutch Color screen print STILL LIFE Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions97 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Wilhelm Schlote - Kleurengiclee IN LOVE Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 39!
Wilhelm Schlote (1946) German Color giclee IN LOVE Hand signed.
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions31 x 39 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid