kleurrijkekunstfriesland
  3. Seller
  5. kleurrijkekunstfriesland

kleurrijkekunstfriesland

Member since 2013 / SNEEK, The Netherlands

57 items in auction / 2259 sold items

Buy Jopie Huisman - Kleurengiclee BORSTROK op DEVENTER STOEL? Bid from 75!
Jopie Huisman (1922-2000) Dutch Color giclee CHEST STRIP on DEVENTER CHAIR
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 60 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Jopie Huisman - Kleurengiclee BORSTROK op BLAUWE DEUR? Bid from 75!
Jopie Huisman (1922-2000) Dutch Color giclee CHEST STRIP on BLUE DOOR
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 60 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Wilhelm Schlote - Kleurengiclee ZOMERBOEKET Handgesigneerd? Bid from 40!
Wilhelm Schlote (1946) German Color giclee SUMMER BOUQUET Hand signed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 38 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Maartje Wijngaarden - Kleurenzeefdruk FLOWERS II Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 50!
Maartje Wijngaarden (1947) Dutch Color screen print FLOWERS II Hand signed.
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 80 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jopie Huisman - Kleurengiclee DE ACHTERKLAP? Bid from 75!
Jopie Huisman (1922-2000) Dutch Color giclee BUTTER DISH with SUGAR
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 40 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk BOTJE voor de HOND? Bid from 65!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print BONE for the DOG
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 30 x 24 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Sean Scully - Kleurenoffset-litho. Affiche: ROLAND GARROS 2001? Bid from 55!
Sean Scully (1945) American Irish Color offset litho. Poster: ROLAND GARROS 2001
Technique Offset
Dimensions 76 x 56 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Wilhelm Schlote - Kleurengiclee HIMMELBLAU Handgesigneerd? Bid from 40!
Wilhelm Schlote (1946) German Kleurengiclee SKY BLUE Hand signed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 30 x 41 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Jopie Huisman - Kleurengiclee: ROODBAAIEN HEMD op ZWARTE DEUR? Bid from 110!
Jopie Huisman (1922-2000) Dutch Color giclee: RED BABY SHIRT on BLUE DOOR
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 80 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenoffset-litho JOE COCKER uit 1993? Bid from 65!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color offset lithograph JOE COCKER from 1993
Technique Offset
Dimensions 60 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Jim Dine - Kleurenoffset-litho. Affiche: HEART uit 1983 (zeldzaam)? Bid from 59!
Jim Dine (1935) American Color offset litho. Poster: HEART from 1983 (rare)
Technique Offset
Dimensions 80 x 54 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Joan Gardy Artigas - Kleurenlitho METAMORPHOSE uit 1982? Bid from 69!
Joan Gardy Artigas (1938) French Spanish Color lithograph METAMORPHOSE from 1982
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 62 x 41 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Joan Gardy Artigas - Kleurenlitho AFRIKA uit 1986? Bid from 79!
Joan Gardy Artigas (1938) French Spanish Color lithograph LES INSEPERABLES from 1986
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 74 x 55 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€79
Bid Bid
Buy Joan Gardy Artigas - Kleurenlitho LES INSEPERABLES uit 1986? Bid from 79!
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 65 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€79
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee DIE BLUME ROT Handgesigneerd? Bid from 169!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Coloring book THE TREES Hand signed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 63 x 59 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kkleurengiclee DIE BAUME Handgesigneerd? Bid from 159!
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 61 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Friedrich Geiler - Linosnede GEOMETRISCHE COMPOSITIE uit 1974? Bid from 125!
Friedrich Geiler (1946) German Linocut GEOMETRIC COMPOSITION from 1974
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 60 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee GESTALT V Handgesigneerd? Bid from 169!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Color giclee GESTALT V Hand signed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 61 x 53 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Dibbets - Kleurenoffset-litho. Affiche: COLLAGE uit 1975 (zeer zeldzaam)? Bid from 65!
Jan Dibbets (1941) Dutch Color offset litho. Poster: COLLAGE from 1975 (very rare)
Technique Offset
Dimensions 56 x 43 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Maartje Wijngaarden - Kleurenzeefdruk ABSTRAKT II Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 50!
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 80 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Sculptuur van Kunsthars FOR EVER (friends)? Bid from 100!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Resin sculpture THE DRUMMER
Technique Resin
Dimensions 12 x 17 x 9 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Sculptuur van Kunsthars RED BARON? Bid from 100!
Technique Resin
Dimensions 12 x 13 x 10 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Sculptuur van Kunsthars DE DRUMMER? Bid from 89!
Technique Resin
Dimensions 16 x 13 x 13 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenzeefdruk GRONINGEN Handgesigneerd? Bid from 225!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Color screen print GRONINGEN Hand signed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 60 x 42 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenlitho. Affiche: IMAGE DU PARADIS uit 1998? Bid from 65!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Kleurenlitho. Poster: IMAGE OF PARADISE uit 1998
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 76 x 50 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Marc Chagall - Kleurenzeefdruk LA CHEVAUCHEE uit 1974? Bid from 65!
Marc Chagall (1887-1985) Russian French Color screen print LA CHEVAUCHEE from 1974
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 76 x 54 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Sculptuur van Kunsthars --HOREN ZIEN en ZWIJGEN ( 21 cm breed )? Bid from 115!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Resin sculpture - HEAR SEE and SEE SILENCE (21 cm wide)
Technique Resin
Dimensions 12 x 21 x 9 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€115
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk JUMBO Handgesigneerd? Bid from 150!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print JUMBO Hand signed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 60 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenlitho SOUS LES PALMIERS Handgesign. uit 1981? Bid from 325!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Color lithograph LES PALMIERS Hand signed from 1981
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 50 x 64.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk NIGHTRIDE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 10!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print NIGHTRIDE Hand signed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 70 x 100 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Current bid
€20
3 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Jacqueline Schäfer - Kleurenzeefdruk CITYGIRL Handgesigneerd? Bid from 110!
Jacqueline Schäfer (1961) Dutch Color screen print CITYGIRL Hand signed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 78 x 78 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Vladimir Velickovic - Kleurenzeefdruk IN MOTION uit 1980? Bid from 55!
Vladimir Velickovic (1935-2019) Serbian Color screen print IN MOTION from 1980
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 57 x 41 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Sculptuur van Kunsthars ----De PIANIST? Bid from 110!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Resin Sculpture ----The PIANIST
Technique Resin
Dimensions 11 x 15 x 7 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk 5-GRAM Handgesigneerd? Bid from 10!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print 5-GRAM Hand signed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 90 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Current bid
€15
2 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Joan Ponc - Kleurelitho. Affiche TENTOONSTELLING IN GENEVE (zeer zeldzaam)? Bid from 65!
Joan Ponc (1927-1984) Spanish Color offset litho. Poster JOAN PONC
Technique Offset
Dimensions 55 x 55 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - SET van 5 Sculpturen van Kunsthars uit 2023? Bid from 500!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch SET of 5 Resin Sculptures from 2023
Technique Resin
Dimensions 13 x 16 x 10 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee LANDSCHAFT II Handgesigneerd? Bid from 159!
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 61 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Jacqueline Schäfer - Kleurenzeefdruk HET GELUK IN ZILVER Handgesigneerd? Bid from 175!
Jacqueline Schäfer (1961) Dutch Color screen print HAPPINESS IN SILVER Hand signed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 62 x 103 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Max Bill - Kleurenzeefdruk GEOMETRIE in KLEUR? Bid from 55!
Max Bill (1908-1994) Swiss Color screen printing GEOMETRY in COLOR
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 65 x 65 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Sculptuur van Kunsthars FOR EVER? Bid from 100!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Resin sculpture FOR EVER
Technique Resin
Signed Printed signature
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenzeefdruk DRENTE Handgesigneerd uit 2004? Bid from 225!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Color screen print DRENTE Hand signed from 2004
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 60 x 42 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Joan Gardy Artigas - Kleurenlitho TURPIDE HONGROISE uit 1984? Bid from 79!
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 60 x 51 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€79
Bid Bid
Buy Andy Warhol - Kleurenoffset-litho MICK JAGGER uit 2010? Bid from 95!
Andy Warhol (1928-1987) American Color offset lithograph MICK JAGGER from 2010
Technique Offset
Dimensions 82 x 54 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Handel - Kleurengiclee UTE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 49!
Peter Handel (1949) German Color giclee UTE Hand signed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 51 x 47 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Wilhelm Schlote - Farbgiclee SOMMER Handsigniert? Bid from 55!
Wilhelm Schlote (1946) German Color giclee SUMMER Hand signed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 38 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Wilhelm Schlote - Farbgiclee DER KINDERARZT Handsigniert? Bid from 55!
Wilhelm Schlote (1946) German Color giclee THE PEDIATRICIAN Hand signed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 30 x 39 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Wilhelm Schlote - Kleurengiclee IN LOVE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 40!
Wilhelm Schlote (1946) German Color giclee IN LOVE Hand signed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 31 x 39 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Wouter Stips - Kleurenzeefdruk SWEET DREAMS Handgesigneerd? Bid from 125!
Wouter Stips (1944) Dutch Color screen print SWEET DREAMS Hand signed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 50 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Franz Basdera - Franz Basdera ---Farbsiebdruck JUNGEN und MADCHEN? Bid from 125!
Franz Basdera (1948) Austrian Franz Basdera ---Color screen printing BOYS and GIRLS
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 61 x 61 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Werner Berges - Kleurenzeefdruk GIRL uit 1980? Bid from 55!
Werner Berges (1941) German Color screen print GIRL from 1980
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 52 x 41 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid