ks53
  3. Seller
  5. ks53

ks53

Member since 2018 / Berkel en Rodenrijs, The Netherlands

2 items in auction / 33 sold items

Buy Bea Hazewinkel - Aquarel - Boeket - Gesigneerd - Bloemen -Roze.? Bid from 45!
Bea Hazewinkel Dutch Watercolor - Bouquet - Signed - Flowers - Pink.
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions42 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Bea Hazewinkel - Aquarel - Bloemen - Boeket - Bea Hazewinkel - Ingelijst.? Bid from 45!
Bea Hazewinkel Dutch Watercolor - Flowers - Bouquet - Bea Hazewinkel - Framed.
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions42 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid