kunst_ikhebje
  3. Seller
  5. kunst_ikhebje

kunst_ikhebje

Member since 2013 / Amsterdam, The Netherlands

24 items in auction / 3224 sold items

Buy Abelard Gesner - Ingelijst, Olieverf op board, Twee Pauwen – Naïeve kunst Haïti - Lijst, 52x72 cm? Bid from 350!
Abelard Gesner (1922) Haitian Framed, Oil on board, Two Peacocks – Naive art Haiti - Frame, 52x72 cm
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 52.5 x 72.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Hardboard
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Otl Aicher - Ingelijst affiche Olympische Spelen München 1972 – Vintage – 85 x 60 cm? Bid from 300!
Otl Aicher (1922-1991) German Framed poster Olympic Games Munich 1972 – Vintage – 85 x 60 cm
Technique Offset
Dimensions 90 x 65 cm (h x w)
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€300
Bid Bid
Buy Eduardo Terrazas - & Pedro Ramirez Vázquez & Lance Wyman: Ingelijst affiche Olympische Spelen '68? Bid from 150!
Eduardo Terrazas (1936) Mexican & Pedro Ramirez Vázquez & Lance Wyman: Framed poster of the Olympic Games '68
Technique Offset
Dimensions 97 x 61 cm (h x w)
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Clarke - Ingelijste tekening , Cockstand - Jim Holmes / Gerard Reve - 1975? Bid from 500!
Peter Clarke (1929-2014) South African Framed drawing, Cockstand - Jim Holmes / Gerard Reve - 1975
Technique Pencil
Dimensions 30.5 x 17 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Pepe Viteri - Ingelijst, Acrylverf op papier , ‘De Bus’ – 1993 – Lijst, 71½ x 91½ cm? Bid from 50!
Pepe Viteri (1954) Ecuadorean Framed, Acrylic on paper, 'The Bus' – 1993 – Frame, 71½ x 91½ cm
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 71.5 x 91.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Leyenaar - (1923-2023) , Olieverf op board, Aan het water - 1984? Bid from 50!
Peter Leyenaar (1923) Dutch (1923-2023), Oil on board, By the water - 1984
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 39 x 49 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Board
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Roland Fernhout - Ingelijst, acryl op paneel , De Première – Lijst, 51 x 71 cm. – 1989? Bid from 50!
Roland Fernhout (1962) Dutch Framed, acrylic on panel, De Première – Frame, 51 x 71 cm. – 1989
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 51 x 71 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Panel
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Abraham Krol - Affiche , André Gide: Thésée - 1963? Bid from 40!
Abraham Krol (1919-2005) French Polish Poster, André Gide: Theseus - 1963
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 60 x 42 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Abraham Krol - Ets , Zonder titel – Nr. 22 van 75 - 1950? Bid from 40!
Abraham Krol (1919-2005) French Polish Etching, Untitled – No. 22 of 75 - 1950
Technique Etching
Dimensions 30 x 75 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Abraham Krol - Ontwerptekening + 2x ets , Zelfportret?? Bid from 40!
Abraham Krol (1919-2005) French Polish Design drawing + 2x etching, Self-portrait?
Technique Pencil
Dimensions 40 x 27 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Kate Wilkinson - Ingelijst, Gemengde techniek , Weegschaal – 2005? Bid from 35!
Kate Wilkinson (1964) English Dutch Framed, Mixed media, Libra – 2005
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 31 x 31 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Aussen - Ingelijst, Aquarel , Landschap – Lijst, 31 x 40 cm.? Bid from 60!
Rob Aussen (1938-2024) Dutch Framed, Watercolor, Landscape – Frame, 31 x 40 cm.
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 31 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Aussen - Ingelijst, Aquarel , De Gedachte - Lijst, 101 x 71 cm.? Bid from 150!
Rob Aussen (1938-2024) Dutch Framed, Watercolor, The Thought - Frame, 101 x 71 cm.
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 101 x 71 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Aussen - Ingelijst, Pastel & aquarel , Zittend naakt – 1999 - Lijst, 107 x 77 cm.? Bid from 150!
Rob Aussen (1938-2024) Dutch Framed, Pastel & watercolor, Seated nude – 1999 - Frame, 107 x 77 cm.
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 107 x 77 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Aussen - Ingelijst, Olieverf op doek , Moeder met kind – 1965 – 120 x 80 cm.? Bid from 500!
Rob Aussen (1938-2024) Dutch Framed, Oil on canvas, Mother with child – 1965 – 120 x 80 cm.
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 124 x 84 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Hapshash and the Coloured Coat - Pink Floyd , CIA v UFO , Concertposter - 1967? Bid from 250!
Hapshash and the Coloured Coat (1960) Pink Floyd , CIA v UFO , Concertposter - 1967
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 76 x 51 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Gerritse - Olieverf op doek , Zonder titel – 140 x 110 cm. - 1988? Bid from 300!
Kees Gerritse (1940) Dutch Oil on canvas, Untitled – 140 x 110 cm. - 1988
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 140 x 110 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed On stretcher
Starting bid
€300
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Klashorst - Collage en acrylverf op doek , Vrouw – 199 x 149 cm - 2015? Bid from 400!
Peter Klashorst (1957) Dutch Collage and acrylic paint on canvas, Woman – 199 x 149 cm - 2015
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 199 x 149 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed On stretcher
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Gerrit Hendrik Breetvelt - Olieverf op jute , Landschap – Ingelijst, 72½ x 92½ cm - 1964? Bid from 70!
Gerrit Hendrik Breetvelt (1896-1982) Dutch Oil on jute, Landscape – Framed, 72½ x 92½ cm - 1964
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 72.5 x 92.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Gerrit Hendrik Breetvelt - Olieverf op board , Bloem- en fruitstilleven – 83 x 83 cm - 1967? Bid from 70!
Gerrit Hendrik Breetvelt (1896-1982) Dutch Oil on board, Flower and fruit still life – 83 x 83 cm - 1967
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 83 x 84 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Board
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Hendrikus Roodenburg - Ingelijste kleurenets, Wassenaar - 1951 - Lijst, 61 x 73 cm? Bid from 80!
Hendrikus Roodenburg (1895-1987) Dutch Framed color etchings, Wassenaar - 1951 - Frame, 61 x 73 cm
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 61 x 73 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Miles Aldridge - Ingelijste en gesigneerde Polaroid-foto , Vrouw met pop? Bid from 500!
Miles Aldridge (1964) English Framed and signed Polaroid photo, Woman with doll
Technique Polaroid
Dimensions 21.5 x 24 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Miles Aldridge - Ingelijste en gesigneerde Polaroid-foto , Vrouw in witte jurk? Bid from 500!
Miles Aldridge (1964) English Framed and signed Polaroid photo, Woman in white dress
Technique Polaroid
Signed Hand signed
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Roberto Caradonna - Ingelijst keramisch tegeltableau , Raccontiamo La Verita ai nostri Figli – 1999? Bid from 60!
Roberto Caradonna (1953) Dutch Framed ceramic tile tableau, Raccontiamo La Verita ai nostri Figli – 1999
Technique Mixed media
Signed Hand signed
Support Cardboard
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid