loft
  3. Seller
  5. loft

loft

Member since 2013 / Velserbroek, The Netherlands

11 items in auction / 521 sold items

Buy Ruud Cornelisse - Acrylverf op doek - Katten - gesigneerd? Bid from 50!
Ruud Cornelisse (1940) Dutch Acrylic on canvas - Cats - signed
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions50 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Westen - collage met gemengde techniek - berichten - ingelijst - gesigneerd? Bid from 199!
Peter Westen (1943) Dutch mixed media collage - messages - framed - signed
TechniqueCollage
Dimensions81 x 66.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€199
Bid Bid
Buy Jacqueline Bozon - - groot werk - z.t. - gemengde techniek op doek - gesigneerd? Bid from 200!
Jacqueline Bozon (1966) Dutch - major work - n.t. - mixed media on canvas - signed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions100 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Jacqueline Bozon - Tweeluik - Inseparable I en II - groot - gemengde techniek op doek - gesigneerd? Bid from 395!
Jacqueline Bozon (1966) Dutch Diptych - Inseparable I and II - large - mixed media on canvas - signed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions100 x 200 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€395
Bid Bid
Buy Ruud Cornelisse - groot schilderij - de zon - acrylverf op doek - ingelijst - gesigneerd? Bid from 199!
Ruud Cornelisse (1940) Dutch large painting - the sun - acrylic on canvas - framed - signed
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions91.5 x 117.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€199
Bid Bid
Buy Sego armatur AS - Zweden - Wand lampen - geslepen glas met messing - 2 stuks - model 1720 1? Bid from 50!
Sego armatur AS Swedish Zweden - Wand lampen - geslepen glas met messing - 2 stuks - model 1720 1
Dimensions25 x 5.5 x 15 cm (h x w x d)
SignedMarked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy 1e gehalte Zilver - 925 zilveren en 8 kt rosé gouden ring met echte diamant van Viventy - maat 17? Bid from 100!
1st grade silver Dutch 925 silver and 8 kt rose gold ring with real diamonds from Viventy - size 17
TechniqueMixed (Noble)
Dimensions1 x 2 cm (h x w)
Weight5.8 g
SignedForeign hallmark
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Faiencerie Lunéville-Saint-Clément - middelgroot beeld - liggende hond? Bid from 50!
Faiencerie Lunéville-Saint-Clément (1730) French medium image - lying dog
Dimensions25 x 15 x 38 cm (h x w x d)
Weight1600 g
SignedMarked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ruud Cornelisse - gemengde techniek op papier - zonder titel - gesigneerd? Bid from 30!
Ruud Cornelisse (1940) Dutch mixed media on paper - without title - signed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions32 x 90 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Otmar Alt - zonder titel - zeefdruk met reliëf - ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Otmar Alt (1940) German without title - screen print with relief - framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions53 x 43 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ger Sluijter - zeegezicht - aquarel - ingelijst - niet gesigneerd? Bid from 25!
Ger Sluijter (1901-1985) Dutch seascape - watercolor - framed - not signed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions41 x 61 cm (h x w)
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid