tien
  3. Seller
  5. tien

tien

Member since 2014 / tilburg, The Netherlands

3 items in auction / 903 sold items

Buy Brons (Onbekend) - Prachtig gesigneerd beeld van 3 personen " VRIENDSCHAP "? Bid from 20!
Bronze Beautiful signed statue of 3 people "FRIENDSHIP"
TechniqueBronze
Dimensions12 x 9 x 9 cm (h x w x d)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Pieter Lessing - Modern groot kleurrijk doek = gesigneerd - met certificaat.? Bid from 195!
Pieter Lessing (1957) South African Modern large colorful canvas = signed - with certificate.
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions100 x 90 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€195
Bid Bid
Buy Brons (Onbekend) - Prachtig beeld " Vrienschap"? Bid from 20!
Bronze Beautiful statue "Friendship"
TechniqueBronze
Dimensions11.5 x 10 x 5.5 cm (h x w x d)
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid