KiewitKunst
  3. Seller
  5. KiewitKunst

KiewitKunst

Member since 2011 / 's-Gravenzande, The Netherlands

566 items in auction / 6311 sold items

Buy Constant - litho : labyrismen - 1968? Bid from 299!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch litho : labyrismen - 1968
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions38 x 47.5 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
SupportPaper
Current bid
€299
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Lucebert - Litho - 1993? Bid from 200!
Lucebert (1924-1994) Dutch Etching: "Nightmare" - 1967
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Ingelijste litho - 1995(nette lijst)? Bid from 225!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian 3 compositions with horizontal lines, mixed media on paper
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50 x 41.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - Kleurenets: Happening II - 1968? Bid from 395!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch Etching: Figures in labyrinth - 1972
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions40 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€395
Bid Bid
Buy Shinkichi Tajiri - Gesigneerd boek: Autobiografische aantekeningen - 1993? Bid from 50!
Shinkichi Tajiri (1923-2009) American Dutch Signed book
TechniqueHardcover
Dimensions29 x 29 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Ingelijste litho: abstracte compositie - 1995(nette lijst)? Bid from 225!
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€225
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - ingelijste litho: abstract- 1953!? Bid from 595!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch framed lithograph: abstract- 1953!
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions63 x 53 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€595
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - zeefdruk: Bird in summer landscape - 1977 (nieuwe lijst!!!)? Bid from 1500!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch screen print: Bird in summer landscape - 1977 (new frame!!!)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions90.5 x 75.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€1,500
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - New Babylon - 1963? Bid from 399!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch New Babylon - 1963
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions40 x 75.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Wolvecamp - Kleuren litho: Pesonage - 1988? Bid from 225!
Theo Wolvecamp (1925-1992) Dutch lithograph: Abstract composition - 1987
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Lucebert - Ets - 1974? Bid from 250!
Lucebert (1924-1994) Dutch Etching black and white
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions39 x 52.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Lucebert - Kleuren ets - 1974? Bid from 250!
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions52.5 x 39 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Current bid
€250
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Lucebert - Ets: Remember Metten - 1979? Bid from 250!
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions55 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Current bid
€250
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Ingelijste litho: 'La Chouette' - 2000(nette lijst!)? Bid from 250!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Stone lithograph: Athens church - 1987
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions55.5 x 46 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Zeefdruk: Image d'un été - 1992? Bid from 199!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Kleurenlitho: Otello - 1990
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions33.5 x 24.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€199
Bid Bid
Buy Shinkichi Tajiri - Zeefdruk: Zeldzame knoop - The big bang? Bid from 149!
Shinkichi Tajiri (1923-2009) American Dutch etching: from the helicopter - 1979 (edition of only 9 pieces, incl. E.A.)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions56 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€149
Bid Bid
Buy Shinkichi Tajiri - gesigneerde computerprint: liefdesknoop+ originele bewaarmap? Bid from 125!
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions42 x 29.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€199
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - Kleuren litho: Animal? Bid from 650!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch framed etching: Groningen landscape with pollarded ash and young alder (neat frame!)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions55 x 73 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€650
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - Ingelijste zeefdruk: Kat- 1978? Bid from 650!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch Stone lithograph: Athens church - 1987
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions66 x 86 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€650
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Wolvecamp - Kleuren litho - 1989? Bid from 225!
Theo Wolvecamp (1925-1992) Dutch framed etching: Groningen landscape with pollarded ash and young alder (neat frame!)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions52 x 69 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€199
Bid Bid
Buy Lucebert - Ingelijste ets: - 1989? Bid from 225!
Lucebert (1924-1994) Dutch Framed etching: - 1989
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50.5 x 40.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenlitho: Otello - 1990? Bid from 275!
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions75.5 x 56 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Current bid
€275
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - New Babylon - 1963? Bid from 495!
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Mogens Balle - litho - 1967? Bid from 149!
Mogens Balle (1921-1988) Danish members - 1967
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions30.2 x 38.2 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€149
Bid Bid
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€149
Bid Bid
Buy Eugène Brands - Litho: Abstracte compositie - 1968 (nieuwstaat!)? Bid from 225!
Eugène Brands (1913-2002) Dutch Lithograph: Abstract composition - 1968 (mint condition!)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions38 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€149
Bid Bid