Kkw
  3. Seller
  5. Kkw

Kkw

Member since 2012 / Amstelveen, The Netherlands

19 items in auction / 654 sold items

Buy Sjoerd Bakker - Zeegezicht, ets gesigneerd en ingelijst? Bid from 55!
Sjoerd Bakker (1943-2022) Dutch Seascape, etching signed and framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions41.5 x 31.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€55
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Faiencerie de Gien - 5 dessert borden Les Gastronomiques de la Santé? Bid from 35!
Faiencerie de Gien (1821) French 5 borden dessert Les Gastronomics of Health
Dimensions16 x 16 cm (h x w)
SignedMarked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Krosno Glass S.A. - 12 stuks Shot glaasjes, in originele verpakking (2 maal6)? Bid from 20!
Krosno Glass S.A. (1923) Polish 12 pieces Shot glasses, in original packaging (2 x 6)
Dimensions6.5 x 3.5 cm (h x w)
SignedUnmarked
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Maarten Beks - Letters from Urias , zeefdruk handgesigneerd oplage 51/100? Bid from 20!
Maarten Beks (1929-2001) Dutch Letters from Urias, screen print, hand signed, edition 51/100
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions47 x 36 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Kosta Boda - Fruitschaal en kristal fruitschaal skandinavisch? Bid from 50!
Kosta Boda (1742) Swedish Fruit bowl and crystal fruit bowl Scandinavian
Dimensions35 x 35 cm (h x w)
SignedMarked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Antonio Segui - Zonder titel, ingelijst? Bid from 25!
Antonio Segui (1934-2022) French Argentine Untitled, framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions30.5 x 25.5 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Rinke Nijburg - Ets en aquarel, Het besneeuwde Huis, gesigneerd, oplage 6/15? Bid from 45!
Rinke Nijburg (1964) Dutch Etching and watercolor, The Snowy House, signed, edition 6/15
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - 3 Art Deco oranje glazen/vazen? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed 3 Art Deco orange glasses/vases
Dimensions23 x 7 cm (h x w)
SignedUnmarked
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Deborah Azzopardi - Vintage Pop Art, titel Sshh,? Bid from 50!
Deborah Azzopardi (1958) English Vintage Pop Art, titel Sshh,
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jochum Bakker - Grote offsetlitho, zonder titel, in druk gesigneerd? Bid from 20!
Jochum Bakker (1948) Dutch Large offset lithograph, untitled, signed in print
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions97 x 68 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Schilderij van hondje op board, in baklijst? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Painting of a dog on board, in frame
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions44 x 34 cm (h x w)
SupportBoard
FramedFramed
Current bid
€10
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Arzberg - 2 vazen , Art deco ,Werner Bünck, Corso Cnospa, gesigneerd? Bid from 35!
Arzberg (1887) German 2 vases, Art deco, Werner Bünck, Corso Cnospa, signed
Dimensions10 x 8 cm (h x w)
SignedMarked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Kuijpers - Litho, Chartres, gesigneerd? Bid from 50!
Theo Kuijpers (1939) Dutch Lithograph, Chartres, signed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 x 85 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Eliza Kopec - Zeefdruk ,Fleurs du Paradis, gesigneerd en ingelijst? Bid from 20!
Eliza Kopec (1960) Dutch Screen print, Fleurs du Paradis, signed and framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions42 x 35 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Rob van der Vijgh - en Els Wiegel, To help you grow, hand gesigneerd? Bid from 25!
Rob van der Vijgh (1951) Dutch and Els Wiegel, To help you grow, hand signed
TechniqueMixed printing techniques
Dimensions59.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Plateelbakkerij Schoonhoven - Jacques Tange 6 keramiek eierdopjes gesigneerd in verpakking? Bid from 30!
Plateelbakkerij Schoonhoven (1920) Dutch Jacques Tange 6 ceramic egg cups signed in packaging
Dimensions6 x 6 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Nanny Still - 2 design vazen Saturnus voor Riihimänen Lasi Finland? Bid from 40!
Nanny Still (1926-2009) Finnish 2 design vase Saturnus voor Riihimänen Lasi Finland
Dimensions17 x 21.5 cm (h x w)
SignedUnmarked
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard Swaenepoel - Glas gravure met 18 karaats goudomranding, Voorschoten? Bid from 20!
Gerard Swaenepoel Dutch Glass engraving with 18 carat gold rim, Voorschoten
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions43 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportGlass
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid