KVcollecties
  3. Seller
  5. KVcollecties

KVcollecties

Member since 2013 / Utrecht, The Netherlands

402 items in auction / 32192 sold items

Buy Bob Karhof - Foto, Rotterdam - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Bob Karhof (1969) Dutch Photo, Rotterdam - Framed
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions47.5 x 131 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Bob Karhof - Foto, Amsterdam - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Bob Karhof (1969) Dutch Photo, Amsterdam - Framed
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions52.5 x 131 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Schouten - Zeefdruk met grafiet detail, Andermans veren - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Willem Schouten (1947-2014) Dutch Screen print with graphite detail, Someone else's feathers - Framed
TechniqueMixed printing techniques
Dimensions68.5 x 53 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Philip Vencken - Acryl op doek, Diner? Bid from 80!
Philip Vencken (1950) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, Dinner
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions100 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Abdol Motavassel - Tekening, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Abdol Motavassel (1957) Dutch Iranian Drawing, Untitled - Framed
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions31 x 22.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Marco Kooiman - Zeefdruk, Riviera - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Marco Kooiman Dutch Italian Zimbabwean Screenprint, Riviera - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€50
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Chantal Borremans - Gemengde techniek op doek, A tale of love and death? Bid from 80!
Chantal Borremans Belgian Mixed media on canvas, A tale of love and death
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions90.5 x 70.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Aldrik Salverda - Litho, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Aldrik Salverda (1952) Dutch Lithograph, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions77 x 57.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Bollaert - C-print, Wanted... More Man Mike Like!? Bid from 40!
Jan Bollaert (1958) Belgian C-print, Wanted... More Man Mike Like!
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions79 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedDibond
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Francois Berthier - Foto, Remorque - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Francois Berthier (1956) French Photo, Remorque - Framed
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions53 x 78 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Antoon van Bakel - Olieverf op paneel, Stilleven met schelp - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Antoon van Bakel (1930-2009) Dutch Oil on panel, Still life with shell - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions65 x 78 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Robbert de Bakker - Houtskool op papier, Huisje in de dallen - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Robbert de Bakker (1942) Dutch Charcoal on paper, House in the valleys - Framed
TechniqueCharcoal
Dimensions61.5 x 67.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Alain Berck Vitz - Carborundum, Warrior - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Alain Berck Vitz (1943) French Carborundum, Warrior - Framed
TechniqueCarborundum
Dimensions93 x 53.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€60
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Jelis van Dolderen - Olieverf op doek, Zonder titel (nr. 122)? Bid from 150!
Jelis van Dolderen (1954) Dutch Oil on canvas, Untitled (no. 122)
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions50 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Ger Uyting - Gouache op papier, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 70!
Ger Uyting (1943-1993) Dutch Gouache on paper, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions60.5 x 60.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Norbert Cames - Gemengde techniek, Zonder titel? Bid from 80!
Norbert Cames (1953) German Mixed media, Untitled
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions160 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Liliane Vertessen - Foto/emaille, Portret negatief? Bid from 200!
Liliane Vertessen (1952) Belgian Photo/enamel, Portrait negative
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions22 x 22 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportMetal
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Ruiter - Foto, Accident on the way to Alanya - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Jean Ruiter (1942-2005) Dutch Photo, Accident on the way to Alanya - Framed
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions73 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Soichi Hasegawa - Ets, Refle au Couchant - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Soichi Hasegawa (1929) Japanese Etching, Refle au Couchant - Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions63 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Meijer - Aquarel en collage, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 70!
Peter Meijer (1953) Dutch Watercolor and collage, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions81 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard Prent - Pasteus geschilderd olieverfschilderij op doek , Compositie met bloemen? Bid from 750!
Gerard Prent (1954) Dutch Pasty painted oil painting on canvas, Composition with flowers
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions65 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€750
Bid Bid
Buy Els Maasson - Ets, Gallus - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Els Maasson (1967) Dutch Etching, Gallus - Framed
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ineke Dieleman - Aquarel, Compositie II - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Ineke Dieleman (1946) Dutch Watercolor, Composition II - Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions55.5 x 56 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Philip Vencken - Acryl op doek, Composition 4 / The face behind? Bid from 80!
Philip Vencken (1950) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, Composition 4 / The face behind
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions60 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Jelis van Dolderen - Zeefrdruk, Luna Colorata VI - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Jelis van Dolderen (1954) Dutch Screenprint, Luna Colorata VI - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions93 x 73 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Bertil Schmull - Kopergravure, Illuminatie ll - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Bertil Schmull (1946) Dutch Copper engraving, Illumination ll - Framed
TechniqueSerigraph
Dimensions49 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€40
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard Prent - Pasteus geschilderd olieverfschilderij op doek, Compositie met bloemen? Bid from 600!
Gerard Prent (1954) Dutch Oil on canvas (pasty painted) from the 'garden' series
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions65 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€600
Bid Bid
Buy Maarten Giltay Veth - Stift op papier, Schetsen voor serie - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Maarten Giltay Veth (1964) Dutch Pen on paper, Sketches for series - Framed
TechniqueMarker
Dimensions52 x 37 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Voorzanger - Gouache, Frans landshap - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Anton Voorzanger (1918-2011) Dutch Gouache, French landscape - Framed
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions29.5 x 36.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Aline Thomassen - Ets, Partenza - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Aline Thomassen (1964) Dutch Etching, Partenza - Framed
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Voorzanger - Aquarel, Winterlandschap - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Anton Voorzanger (1918-2011) Dutch Watercolor, Winter landscape - Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions41 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Lies Snel - Olieverf op doek, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Lies Snel (1946) Dutch Oil on canvas, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions66 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Annet Bakker - Gemengde techniek, Fishes are delicious - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Annet Bakker (1946) Dutch Mixed media, Fishes are delicious - Framed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions51 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Henk Koolen - Tekening, Veld - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Henk Koolen (1942) Dutch Drawing, Field - Framed
TechniquePencil
Dimensions82 x 61.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Koomen - Houtskool op papier, De dans 90 - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Kees Koomen (1954) Dutch Charcoal on paper, The dance 90 - Framed
TechniqueCharcoal
Dimensions66 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Lies Snel - Gemengde techniek, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Lies Snel (1946) Dutch Mixed media, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions44 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ilja Walraven - Gemengde techniek, 7 steps to heaven - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Ilja Walraven (1959) Dutch Mixed media, 7 steps to heaven - Framed
Dimensions73 x 53.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions44 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Litho, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 300!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Lithograph, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions97 x 79 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€300
Bid Bid
Buy Liesbeth ter Laan - Potlood op papier, Uit volle borst gezongen - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Liesbeth ter Laan Dutch Pencil on paper, Sung with all your heart - Framed
TechniquePencil
Dimensions40.5 x 30.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Ruiter - Fotografie, Tullip l - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Jean Ruiter (1942-2005) Dutch Photography, Tulip l - Framed
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions73 x 78 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Virginie Waltenberger - Olieverf op board, Berglandschap - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Virginie Waltenberger (1905-1998) German Oil on board, Mountain landscape - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions60.5 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportBoard
FramedFramed
Current bid
€100
1 bid
Bid Bid