KVcollecties
  3. Seller
  5. KVcollecties

KVcollecties

Member since 2013 / Utrecht, The Netherlands

400 items in auction / 32298 sold items

Buy Frans Kok - Fotografie, Zoo? Bid from 40!
Frans Kok (1971) Dutch Photography, Zoo - Framed
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions70.5 x 89 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Kuijpers - Litho, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Herman Kuijpers (1954) Dutch Lithograph, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions81.5 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Pietro Poletti - Olieverf op doek, Un uovo nuovo - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Pietro Poletti (1941) Italian Oil on canvas, Un uovo nuovo - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions27 x 22 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Janus Nuiten - Olieverf op doek, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Janus Nuiten (1929-2014) Dutch Oil on canvas board, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions74 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Philip Vencken - Acryl op doek, Animal Carnival? Bid from 80!
Philip Vencken (1950) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, Animal Carnival
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions60 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Verdoes - Foto op canvas, Chinese rhapsody? Bid from 80!
Mark Verdoes (1960) Dutch Photo on canvas, Chinese rhapsody
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions80 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Flos Wink-Pol - Olieverf op papier, Geborgenheid - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Flos Wink-Pol (1954) Dutch Oil on paper, Security - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions108 x 73.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Koster - Zeefdruk op paneel, Traces 5? Bid from 100!
Theo Koster (1952) Dutch Screen printing, Traces 5
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions104 x 104 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Philip Vencken - Acryl op doek, Zonder titel? Bid from 80!
Philip Vencken (1950) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, Untitled
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions60 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Franka Wolke - Wandobject gemengde techniek, Binding 5 - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Franka Wolke (1951) Dutch Mixed media wall object, Binding 5 - Framed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions52 x 67 x 4 cm (h x w x d)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Abstract schilderij op paneel, The experience? Bid from 50!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Abstract painting on panel, The experience
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions32.5 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Will Landman - Olieverf op doek, Een mogelijke staat - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Will Landman (1948) Dutch Oil on canvas, A probable state - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions112.5 x 92.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Robbert de Bakker - Houtskool op papier, Huisje in de dallen - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Robbert de Bakker (1942) Dutch Charcoal on paper, House in the valleys - Framed
TechniqueCharcoal
Dimensions61.5 x 67.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Wandobject van beschilderd papier, Memories? Bid from 60!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Wall object made of painted paper, Memories
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions47 x 53 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Acryl op doek, Twee violisten - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions77 x 98 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Maya Wildevuur - Acryl op doek, Autum? Bid from 400!
Maya Wildevuur (1944-2023) Dutch Acryl op doek, Autum
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions80 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Alan David-Tu - Foto, Bloemen stilleven - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Alan David-Tu (1949-1991) English Photo, Floral still life - Framed
TechniqueSilver print (Classical Photo)
Dimensions41 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Ad de Keijzer - Zeefdruk, Zonder titel (Geometrisch-abstract)? Bid from 20!
Ad de Keijzer (1923-1997) Dutch Screen print, Untitled (Geometric-abstract)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions42 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Ruiter - Foto, Accident on the way to Alanya - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Jean Ruiter (1942-2005) Dutch Photo, Accident on the way to Alanya - Framed
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions73 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Janus Nuiten - Olieverf op doek, Portret van Lena- Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Janus Nuiten (1929-2014) Dutch Oil on canvas, Portrait of Lena - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions111.5 x 76.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions52 x 52 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Acryl op doek, Verborgen landschap? Bid from 60!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, One and three
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions50 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Meijer - Aquarel en collage, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Peter Meijer (1953) Dutch Watercolor and collage, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions81 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Meta Joanknecht - Grote schaal in gemengde techniek, o.a. koper.? Bid from 50!
Meta Joanknecht (1957) Dutch Large scale in mixed techniques, including copper.
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions14 x 53 x 55 cm (h x w x d)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy A.R. Penck - Boek met zeefdruk op karton, Ich bin...? Bid from 150!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions30 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Annemiek Zandijk - Fotografie, Change's one shape - Ingelijst (Groot)? Bid from 50!
Annemiek Zandijk Dutch Photography, Change's one shape - Framed
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions76.5 x 128 cm (h x w)
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Brons, Moeder met kind? Bid from 100!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Bronze statue, Untitled
TechniqueBronze
Dimensions23 x 11 x 10 cm (h x w x d)
Weight3500 g
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Georg Brandner - Gemengde techniek, Fusion 4 - Ingelijst? Bid from 200!
Georg Brandner (1956) Austrian Mixed media, Fusion 4 - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions66.5 x 66.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Georg Brandner - Gemengde techniek, Fusion 3 - Ingelijst? Bid from 200!
Georg Brandner (1956) Austrian Mixed media, Fusion 3 - Framed
TechniqueMixed media
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Krijn de Groot - Acryl op papier, Stier - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Krijn de Groot (1957) Dutch Acrylic on paper, Taurus - Framed
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions65.5 x 80.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Georg Brandner - Gemengde techniek, Fusion 1 - Ingelijst? Bid from 200!
Georg Brandner (1956) Austrian Mixed media, Fusion 1 - Framed
TechniqueMixed media
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Ada Breedveld - Acryl op doek, Tulip Fever - Ingelijst? Bid from 250!
Ada Breedveld (1944) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, Tulip Fever - Framed
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions42.5 x 43 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Antoon Dries - Foto, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Antoon Dries (1910-2004) Belgian Photo, Untitled - Framed
Dimensions50 x 60 cm (h x w)
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid