3. All items

All items

Discover Kunstveiling

Buy Ronald Tolman - Ingelijste ets - 1998 (mooie houten lijst!)? Bid from 100!
Ronald Tolman (1948) Dutch Framed etching - 1998 (beautiful wooden frame!)
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions83 x 73 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€100
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Ad van Bokhoven - Abstract, oplage 42, ingelijst? Bid from 45!
Ad van Bokhoven (1956) Dutch Abstract, edition 42, framed
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions35 x 35 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Huib de Ru - Ingelijste potlood tekening: Naakte dame? Bid from 100!
Huib de Ru (1902-1980) Dutch Pencil drawing: Naked lady
TechniquePencil
Dimensions48 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Han Jansen - Noorderbreedte in Onderdendam? Bid from 75!
Han Jansen (1931-1994) Dutch North latitude in Onderdendam
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions71 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Current bid
€105
5 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Jelle Troelstra - Hollands slootje, litho (ingelijst)? Bid from 50!
Jelle Troelstra (1891-1979) Dutch Dutch ditch, lithograph (framed)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions39 x 48 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Judith Bledsoe - kleurrijk werk 'Scorpio', fraai ingelijst? Bid from 99!
Judith Bledsoe (1928-2013) French American colorful work 'Scorpio', beautifully framed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions80 x 64 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Jacques Mels - Ingelijste aquarel: Besneeuwd landschap? Bid from 89!
Jacques Mels (1899-1974) Dutch Pencil drawing: Naked lady
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions55 x 75 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
Buy Bruno Bruni - Ingelijste litho: Zomer in Umbrië? Bid from 75!
Bruno Bruni (1935) Italian Framed lithograph: Summer in Umbria
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions41.5 x 51.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Cees Bantzinger - Ingelijste aquarel: vrouw? Bid from 100!
Cees Bantzinger (1914-1985) Dutch Framed watercolor: woman
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions94 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Albert Goethals - Belfort "Halletoren"? Bid from 50!
Albert Goethals (1885-1973) Belgian Belfry "Halletoren"
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions34 x 27 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jelle Troelstra - Hollands landschap, litho (ingelijst)? Bid from 50!
Jelle Troelstra (1891-1979) Dutch Dutch landscape, lithograph (framed)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions39 x 48 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jan den Hengst - Peñíscola, Spanje, bij Valencia - inkttekening - ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Jan den Hengst (1904-1983) Dutch Peñíscola, Spain, near Valencia - ink drawing - framed
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions32 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€60
4 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Paul Elshout - Thuis III? Bid from 20!
Paul Elshout (1949) Dutch Home III
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions34 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€25
2 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Bob Karhof - Fotografie, Amsterdam - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Bob Karhof (1969) Dutch Photography, Amsterdam - Framed
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions29 x 106.5 cm (h x w)
FramedFramed
Current bid
€100
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Gertie Janssen - Zeefdruk op geschept papier, Le plat pays I - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Gertie Janssen (1947) Dutch Screen print on handmade paper, Le plat pays I - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions73 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Albert Goethals - Brugge "Ridderstraat"? Bid from 50!
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions34 x 27 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ronald Boonacker - Zeefdruk, Bonaire - Ingelijst (Groot)? Bid from 80!
Ronald Boonacker (1955) Dutch Screenprint, Bonaire - Framed (Large)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions58 x 118 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€100
3 bids
Bid Bid
Buy George Moutard Woodward - Karikatuur II - 18e eeuw? Bid from 50!
George Moutard Woodward (1760-1809) English Caricature II - 18th century
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions22.5 x 23.5 cm (h x w)
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Martin van Waning - Straatscene met arbeiders, jaren 20 - ets, in een mooie lijst van Krützmann? Bid from 60!
Martin van Waning (1889-1972) Dutch Street scene with workers, 1920s - etching, in a nice frame by Krützmann
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions30.5 x 34.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Ad Verstijnen - Zeefdruk, Dreamteam - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Ad Verstijnen (1946) Dutch Screenprint, Dreamteam - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions88 x 103 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€70
2 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Maurice Wiliquet - Bosrijke laan? Bid from 50!
Maurice Wiliquet (1913-1991) Belgian Wooded avenue
TechniqueOil paint
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jacques van Meegeren - Rabbi, Jeruzalem 1948? Bid from 50!
Jacques van Meegeren (1912-1977) Dutch Rabbi, Jerusalem 1948
TechniquePastel/Crayon
Dimensions46.5 x 36 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Theophile Alexandre Steinlen - 2 litho's in lijsten? Bid from 50!
Theophile Alexandre Steinlen (1859-1923) Swiss French 2 lithographs in frames
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions40 x 46 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Current bid
€50
1 bid
Bid Bid