AC18
  3. Seller
  5. AC18

AC18

Member since 2020 / Zuidhorn, The Netherlands

1 items in auction / 7 sold items

Buy Patrick NAGEL - Lithografie Dame? Bid from 150!
Patrick NAGEL (1945-1984) American Lithograph
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid