H033
  3. Seller
  5. H033

H033

Member since 2020 / Amsterdam, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 31 sold items

Buy Marijke Verhoef - Veld 12 - Handgesigneerd / inglijst met passepartout.? Bid from 30!
Marijke Verhoef (1946) Dutch Field 12 - Hand signed / framed with passepartout.
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Auke de Vries - Auke de Vries, 'Gevelbeeld oude Stadhuis', ets, '67, vroeg werk? Bid from 25!
Auke de Vries (1937) Dutch Auke de Vries, 'Facade image of the old Town Hall', etching, '67, early work
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50 x 68 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Stilleven met bloemen en schaal, gesigneerd, jaren '40? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Still life with flowers and bowl, signed, 1940s
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions66 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - "Markt Rijswijk" door TH Gravenkamp, Nederlands dorpplein, tekening? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed "Markt Rijswijk" by TH Gravenkamp, Dutch village square, drawing
TechniquePencil
Dimensions52 x 68 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Marijke Verhoef - Veld 12 - Handgesigneerd / inglijst met passepartout.? Bid from 35!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Harry van Kuyk - Reliëfdruk, abstracte compositie? Bid from 25!
Harry van Kuyk (1929-2008) Dutch Relief print, abstract composition
TechniqueEmbossing/Blind print
Dimensions25 x 21.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid