HDB2021
  3. Seller
  5. HDB2021

HDB2021

Member since 2021 / WEERT, The Netherlands

2 items in auction / 97 sold items

Buy Mylene de Kleijn - Watercolor? Bid from 20!
Mylene de Kleijn Dutch Watercolor
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions61 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Grupstra - Winschoten? Bid from 15!
Jan Grupstra (1916-1985) Dutch Winschoten
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions21 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€15
Bid Bid