3. All items

All items

Discover Kunstveiling

Buy Ruloff S.A. Manuputty - Gegen? Bid from 65!
Ruloff S.A. Manuputty (1926-2002) Indonesian Dutch Against
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions41 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Jörg Remé - e.a: zes handgesigneerde zeefdrukken: Florale Composities? Bid from 35!
Jörg Remé (1941) German Dutch and others: six hand-signed screen prints: Floral Compositions
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions15 x 14 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Jörg Remé - e.a: zes handgesigneerde zeefdrukken: Diverse composities? Bid from 35!
Jörg Remé (1941) German Dutch and others: six hand-signed screen prints: Various compositions
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions15 x 14 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Tibetaanse Monnik? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Tibetan Monk
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions27 x 18.5 cm (h x w)
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Current bid
€20
3 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Paul Corvers - Vazen? Bid from 225!
Paul Corvers (1953) Dutch Vases
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions140 x 20 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Albert Debois - Lot van 5 gesigneerde litho's - "L'étoile du couchant" - 1978? Bid from 65!
Albert Debois (1938) Belgian Lot of 5 signed lithographs -
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50 x 35 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Avraham Inlender - e.a: zes handgesigneerde zeefdrukken: Abstracte Composities I-VI? Bid from 32!
Avraham Inlender (1932-2003) Israeli Polish and others: six hand-signed screen prints: Abstract Compositions I-VI
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions15 x 14 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€32
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Visione - and the shape between? Bid from 20!
Mark Visione (1953) Dutch and the shape between
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions73 x 62 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€20
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Zeer grote giclee op linnen: Gestalt? Bid from 250!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Very large giclee on linen: Gestalt
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions121 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportTextile
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Visione - Free will? Bid from 20!
Mark Visione (1953) Dutch Free will
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions73 x 62 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Joan Blaeu - ' T CASTEEL ZWYNAERDE? Bid from 49!
Joan Blaeu (1596-1673) Dutch ' T CASTEEL ZWYNAERDE
TechniqueHand colored
Dimensions17.5 x 25.5 cm (h x w)
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Hendrik Spilman - De Buurt By Bloemendaal? Bid from 50!
Hendrik Spilman (1721-1784) Dutch The Neighborhood By Bloemendaal
TechniqueHand colored
Dimensions26 x 37 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Robert Zandvliet - litho: geometrische compositie? Bid from 495!
Robert Zandvliet (1970) Dutch lithograph: geometric composition
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions76 x 57 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Louis Legrand - De la barre? Bid from 195!
Louis Legrand (1863-1951) French From the bar
TechniqueDrypoint
Dimensions30 x 45.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€195
Bid Bid
Buy Rosenthal - Art Deco kop en schotel - hand gedecoreerd en gesigneerd? Bid from 10!
Rosenthal (1879-2009) German Art Deco cup and saucer - hand decorated and signed
Dimensions7 x 15 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Arthur Stam - "Eigenlijk te grote vliegen" & 3 "Zonder titel"? Bid from 50!
Arthur Stam (1953) Dutch "Actually too big flies" & 3 "Untitled"
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions26 x 17.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Marinus Fuit - Slangen in landschap - Kleurenlitho? Bid from 50!
Marinus Fuit (1934) Dutch Snakes in landscape - Color lithograph
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions33 x 47 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Tobiasse - 16 litho's? Bid from 1850!
Theo Tobiasse (1927-2012) French Israeli 16 litho's
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions54 x 74.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€1,850
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Poortenaar - Edinburgh Castle - Ets? Bid from 40!
Jan Poortenaar (1886-1958) Dutch Edinburgh Castle - Ets
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions15 x 20 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Christo - The Pont Neuf wrapped – gesigneerde artcard + 2 originele foto’s? Bid from 420!
Christo (1935-2020) Bulgarian American The Pont Neuf wrapped - signed art card + 2 original photos
TechniqueMixed printing techniques
Dimensions22.8 x 31.8 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€420
Bid Bid
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch Etching: Figures in labyrinth - 1972
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions40 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€395
Bid Bid
Buy Jaap Hillenius - Gadegeslagen koppel - Ets? Bid from 45!
Jaap Hillenius (1934-1999) Dutch Watched couple - Ets
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions24 x 29 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Current bid
€45
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Bouke Ylstra - Naakte vrouwen voor symbolieke zuilen - Ets? Bid from 50!
Bouke Ylstra (1933-2009) Dutch Naked women in front of symbolic columns - Ets
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions24 x 34.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Current bid
€50
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Moeder en Kind - gesigneerd en genummerd 191/350? Bid from 195!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Mother and Child - signed and numbered 191/350
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€195
Bid Bid
Buy Rudolf Möller - leerling Corinth - parkgezicht - tempera - 1931 -Novembergruppe Berlijn? Bid from 200!
Rudolf Möller (1881-1967) German student Corinth - park view - tempera - 1931 - Novembergruppe Berlin
TechniqueTempera
Dimensions27 x 37 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Vissersvlet YM348? Bid from 190!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Fishing skate YM348
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions51 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€190
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - De Gezegende - gesigneerd en genummerd 104 / 150? Bid from 175!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch The Blessed One - signed and numbered 104 / 150
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions40 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Ada Breedveld - Litho, Titel, Sea Woman? Bid from 50!
Ada Breedveld (1944) Dutch Members, Titel, Sea Woman
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions77 x 57 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Hendrik Spilman - Slot Abkoude, Dorp Abkoude, originele kopergravure? Bid from 25!
Hendrik Spilman (1721-1784) Dutch Abkoude Castle, Abkoude Village, original copper engraving
TechniqueSerigraph
Dimensions34 x 28 cm (h x w)
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Jacobus Schijnvoet - Slot van Abcoude, originele kopergravure, 1711? Bid from 25!
Jacobus Schijnvoet (1685-1733) Dutch Abcoude Castle, original copper engraving, 1711
TechniqueSerigraph
Dimensions29.5 x 32 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - houtsnede: huiskamerorkest (nieuwe lijst!)? Bid from 695!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch woodcut: living room orchestra (new frame!)
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions49 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€695
Bid Bid
Buy Fenneke van der Elst - Drie lelies III? Bid from 25!
Fenneke van der Elst (1950) Dutch Three lilies III
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions42 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Montyn - Ets - 1999? Bid from 115!
Jan Montyn (1924-2015) Dutch Ets/aquatint - 1984
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions66 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€115
Bid Bid
Buy Wim Motz - Zonder titel? Bid from 30!
Wim Motz (1900-1977) Dutch Without title
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions70 x 56 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Handel - Kleurengiclee UTE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 39!
Peter Handel (1949) German Color giclee UTE Hand signed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions51 x 47 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - zeefdruk: L'oiseau present - 1998? Bid from 250!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian screen print: L'oiseau present - 1998
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions80 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Wilhelm Schlote - Kleurengiclee HIMMELBLAU Handgesigneerd? Bid from 39!
Wilhelm Schlote (1946) German Kleurengiclee SKY BLUE hand-signed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions41 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Sees Vlag - Linosnede: Zienangoog II - 1989? Bid from 75!
Sees Vlag (1934-2018) Dutch lithograph: Kees Verweij
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions64.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Bernard Vercruyce - Kleurenzeefdruk LE BALLON Handgesigneerd? Bid from 39!
Bernard Vercruyce (1949) Belgian Color screen print LE BALLON Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions58 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - zeefdruk: Iggy? Bid from 450!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch screen print: Iggy
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Peter de Ru - Introvert Portret? Bid from 25!
Peter de Ru (1946) Dutch Introvert Portrait
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions47 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Anke Peddemors - Op de WC peinzend? Bid from 22!
Anke Peddemors (1947) Dutch On the toilet, thinking
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions20 x 20 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€22
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Sluijters - Zich afdrogend naakt? Bid from 225!
Jan Sluijters (1881-1957) Dutch Drying herself naked
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions35 x 25.5 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid