Berck-art
  3. Seller
  5. Berck-art

Berck-art

Member since 2018 / Culemborg, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Adriaan Terhell - Polder met Molen? Bid from 90!
Adriaan Terhell (1863-1949) Polder met Molen
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions70 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Sam Middleton - Magic Circle? Bid from 150!
Sam Middleton (1927-2015) American Dutch Magic Circle
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions53 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Nicolaas Wijnberg - Hommage aan Breitner? Bid from 50!
Nicolaas Wijnberg (1918-2006) Dutch Homage to Breitner
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions72 x 62 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Henk Mommaas - Naakt? Bid from 120!
Henk Mommaas (1946) Dutch Naked
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions120 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Molenkamp - Masker? Bid from 100!
Nico Molenkamp (1920-1998) Dutch Face mask
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions115 x 105 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Dolf Verlinden - zeefdruk 1996? Bid from 80!
Dolf Verlinden (1960) Dutch screen print 1996
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions86 x 72 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid