Michellub
  3. Seller
  5. Michellub

Michellub

Member since 2023 / Didam, The Netherlands

4 items in auction / 8 sold items

Buy Marjan Nagtegaal - Aquarel van een vrouw? Bid from 30!
Marjan Nagtegaal (1950) Dutch Watercolor of a woman
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions45 x 35 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Oorebeek - Hoek van Hollandse school? Bid from 75!
Willem Oorebeek (1953) Dutch Corner of Dutch school
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions51.5 x 66.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Roovers - Mook Kiste Trui? Bid from 25!
Peter Roovers (1902-1993) Dutch Mook Coffin Sweater
Dimensions20 x 12 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Kate Wilkinson - Abstract? Bid from 40!
Kate Wilkinson (1964) English Dutch Abstract
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions67 x 57 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid