Narciszus
  3. Seller
  5. Narciszus

Narciszus

Member since 2023 / Standdaarbuiten, The Netherlands

8 items in auction / 5 sold items

Buy Alfred van Neste - Grote ets van Onze-Lieve-Vrouwekathedraal van Antwerpen? Bid from 75!
Alfred van Neste (1874-1969) Belgian Large etching of the Cathedral of Our Lady of Antwerp
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions79 x 67 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Dien Bos - Kleurrijke aquarel met verschillende vrouwfiguren in mozaiek? Bid from 35!
Dien Bos (1903) Dutch Colorful watercolor with different female figures in mosaic
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions51.5 x 36 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Lianne de Lepper - Eentje heet er Sammy? Bid from 35!
Lianne de Lepper (1971) Dutch One is called Sammy
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions57 x 76.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Faience- en Tegelfabriek Westraven - Luigi Amati - Steenbok (sterrenbeeld)? Bid from 50!
Faience- en Tegelfabriek Westraven (1920-1994) Dutch Luigi Amati - Gemini (zodiac sign)
Dimensions26 x 26 x 2 cm (h x w x d)
Weight1779 g
SignedMarked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Bas van der Poll - Étude Anatomique - A? Bid from 75!
Bas van der Poll (1947) Dutch Anatomical Study - A
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions101.5 x 70.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Faience- en Tegelfabriek Westraven - Ronde polychrome cloisonné Molentegel? Bid from 50!
Faience- en Tegelfabriek Westraven (1920-1994) Dutch Round polychrome cloisonne Mill tile
Dimensions21.5 x 21.5 x 1.5 cm (h x w x d)
Weight795 g
SignedMarked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Piet Hohmann - Zeefdruk van fotografisch landschap van de Grootjes Kreek bij Stampersgat? Bid from 20!
Piet Hohmann (1935) Dutch Screen print of
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions38.5 x 52 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Dina Belga - IRS Bietenland? Bid from 50!
Dina Belga (1956) Dutch IRS Bietenveld
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions46 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid