Waagtoren
  3. Seller
  5. Waagtoren

Waagtoren

Member since 2024 / ALKMAAR, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 7 sold items

Buy JAS - Zeefdruk, Orange Favoriete? Bid from 30!
JAS (1945-2002) Dutch Screenprint, Orange Favorite
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions36 x 33 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Diem - Kleurenzeefdruk COW RED Hand gesigneerd.? Bid from 35!
Peter Diem (1945) Dutch Color screen print COW RED Hand signed.
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions48 x 33 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Diem - Zeefdruk Cow? Bid from 35!
Peter Diem (1945) Dutch Screenprint Cow
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions48 x 33 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk, Woedend Licht.? Bid from 60!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Screenprint, Furious Light.
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions24 x 34 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Marjan Jaspers - Zeefdruk, Klaprozen II - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Marjan Jaspers (1949) Dutch Screenprint, Poppies II - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions72 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk, titel, Bikinigirl? Bid from 400!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Screen print, title, Bikinigirl
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions100 x 84 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid