Willox72
  3. Seller
  5. Willox72

Willox72

Member since 2024 / Eindhoven, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Elisabeth van Strien-Verkerke - Blad-en bloem? Bid from 25!
Elisabeth van Strien-Verkerke (1914-2010) Dutch Leaf and flower
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions50.5 x 64.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Victor Wagemaekers - Stilleven? Bid from 125!
Victor Wagemaekers (1876-1953) Belgian Still life
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions55 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Nenad V. Karpov - Luchthaven/Luchtvaart surrealistisch? Bid from 10!
Nenad V. Karpov (1937) Croatian Airport/Aviation surreal
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions40.5 x 50.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Nenad V. Karpov - Luchthaven/Luchtvaart? Bid from 10!
Nenad V. Karpov (1937) Croatian Airport/Aviation
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
TechniqueAquarelle
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid