GOLDBERG888
  3. Seller
  5. GOLDBERG888

GOLDBERG888

Member since 2022 / Wien, Austria

38 items in auction / 79 sold items

Buy Jiri Anderle - "Figur mit dunklem Hintergrund II" 1985 - Auflage 40 - handsigniert? Bid from 360!
Jiri Anderle (1936) Czech "Figure with dark background II" 1985 - edition 40 - hand signed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 65 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€360
Bid Bid
Buy Gerhard Richter - "The Israel Museum Jerusalem" 1995 Ausstellungs-Plakate? Bid from 280!
Gerhard Richter (1932) German "Loving couple in the forest" 1995
Technique Offset
Dimensions 86 x 61.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€280
Bid Bid
Buy Jiri Anderle - " Manipulace II" 1976 - Auflage 70 - handsigniert-nummeriert? Bid from 500!
Technique Etching
Dimensions 42 x 78 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Sam Francis - "Galerie von Loeper" - Original Ausstellungsposter? Bid from 50!
Sam Francis (1923-1994) American "Gallery of Loeper" - Original exhibition poster
Technique Offset
Dimensions 50 x 78 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jack Youngerman - "Galaxy Blue" 1983 - Auflage 75 - signiert-nummeriert (93 x 91 cm)? Bid from 200!
Jack Youngerman (1926) American "Galaxy Red" 1989 - Edition 150
Technique Mixed printing techniques
Dimensions 93 x 91 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Walter Darby Bannard - "Mandragora" 1976 - Auflage 160 - signiert-nummeriert? Bid from 99!
Walter Darby Bannard (1934) American "Mandragora" 1976 - Edition 160 - signed-numbered
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 75 x 108 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Jack Youngerman - "Galaxy Rot" 1989 - Auflage 75 - signiert-nummeriert (93 x 91 cm)? Bid from 200!
Dimensions 93 x 91 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Walter Darby Bannard - "Sommer Joys" 1976 - Auflage 160 - signiert-nummeriert? Bid from 99!
Technique Silkscreen
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Jack Youngerman - "Mandala (schwarz)" 1983 - Auflage 75 - signiert-nummeriert (93 x 91 cm)? Bid from 150!
Dimensions 93 x 91 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Bernhard Jäger - "Kleiner Kopf" 1978 - signiert-nummeriert? Bid from 10!
Bernhard Jäger (1935) German "Small head"
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 15 x 18 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Jiri Anderle - „El Ladid" (Zyklus Kamasutra) 1973 - Auflage 70 - handsigniert-nummeriert? Bid from 800!
Technique Etching
Dimensions 76.5 x 63.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Jiri Anderle - "Geheime Unruhe" 1966. - Auflage 45 - handsigniert? Bid from 800!
Technique Etching
Dimensions 42 x 64 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Jiri Anderle - Jiři Anderle "Dohoda o zavržení" - Auflage XX - handsigniert-nummeriert? Bid from 780!
Technique Etching
Dimensions 64 x 75 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€780
Bid Bid
Buy Sam Francis - "Uncle Sam love Marylin" Lithographie - drucksigniert-limitierte Auflage? Bid from 180!
Sam Francis (1923-1994) American Abstract composition, 1980 - limited edition of 150 - numbered
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 41.5 x 58 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€180
Bid Bid
Buy Jiri Anderle - „KAMASUTRA II" 1973 - Auflage 70 - handsigniert-nummeriert? Bid from 800!
Technique Etching
Dimensions 80 x 64 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Jiri Anderle - Jiři Anderle "Lächelnd des Glück" 1967 - Auflage X - handsigniert-nummeriert? Bid from 700!
Technique Etching
Dimensions 75 x 53 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€700
Bid Bid
Buy Helmut Newton - "They are comming (dressed), Paris" 1981 - nummeriert? Bid from 100!
Helmut Newton (1920-2004) American German French "Office Love, Paris" 1976
Technique C-Print
Dimensions 24 x 24 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Karin Szekessy - "Adam und Eva" 1970 - Auflage 100 - handsigniert - nummeriert? Bid from 90!
Karin Szekessy (1939) German Gravure printing process 1969 - limited edition of 80 - numbered
Technique C-Print
Dimensions 54 x 69 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Hilo Chen - "Beach 37" 1975 - Auflage 250 - handsigniert-nummeriert? Bid from 400!
Hilo Chen (1942) American Taiwanese "Sunbathers on the Roof" 1981 - Edition 30 AP - hand-signed and numbered
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 80 x 105 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Harry Langdon - "Angelina Jolie" - Fotoshooting" 11.01.1991 - Los Angeles - Blindstempel? Bid from 100!
Harry Langdon (1934) American "Angelina Jolie - Photoshooting for Vanity Fair" 2005
Technique Silver print (Classical Photo)
Dimensions 35 x 28 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Gerald Nigl - Schüler von ARNULF RAINER: abstrakte Gemälde-UNIKAT-handsigniert? Bid from 700!
Gerald Nigl (1966) Austrian Untitled
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 65 x 90 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Cardboard
Starting bid
€700
Bid Bid
Buy Isabella Ritschl - Ölgemälde - handsigniert? Bid from 200!
Isabella Ritschl (1949) Austrian Painting - hand signed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 40 x 33 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Richardson - "Capricious" 1995 - Limitierte Auflage 95 - signiert - nummeriert? Bid from 200!
Jean Richardson (1940) American "Capricious" 1995 - Limited Edition 95 - Numbered
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 32 x 37 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Gerald Nigl - Schüler von ARNULF RAINER: abstrakte Gemälde - UNIKAT - signiert? Bid from 450!
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 50 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Cardboard
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Gerald Nigl - Schüler von ARNULF RAINER: abstrakte Gemälde - UNIKAT - signiert? Bid from 500!
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 50 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Cardboard
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Gunter Damisch - "2 POLE" - Auflage 17 - handsigniert - nummeriert? Bid from 800!
Gunter Damisch (1958-2016) "Rotwegverschlingung" 1997 - Edition 33 - hand signed and numbered
Technique Etching
Dimensions 75 x 53 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Jiri Anderle - "Madame Favart" 1980 - Auflage 70 - handsigniert? Bid from 900!
Technique Etching
Dimensions 64 x 82 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€900
Bid Bid
Buy Bettina Rheims - Ohne Titel? Bid from 70!
Bettina Rheims (1952) French Chambre Close, August 26, Paris
Dimensions 32 x 25 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Bettina Rheims - Karen Elson Vetue d'Une Couronne de Fleurs, 2000? Bid from 70!
Bettina Rheims (1952) French Karen Elson Dressed in a Crown of Flowers, 2000
Dimensions 40 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Bettina Rheims - "Gina Gerschon + Elisabeth Berkley" 1995? Bid from 70!
Dimensions 20 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Hedi Slimane - „Gisele Unzipped“ für V-Magazine 2011? Bid from 50!
Hedi Slimane (1968) French “Gisele Unzipped” for V-Magazine
Dimensions 30 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Terry O'Neill - Naomi Campbell, New York, August 1991? Bid from 80!
Terry O'Neill (1938-2019) English Naomi Campbell
Dimensions 30 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy David LaChapelle - "Lusty Spring" - Angelina Jolie - 2001? Bid from 100!
David LaChapelle (1963) American Angelina Jolie
Technique Digital print
Dimensions 24.5 x 36 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy John Martineau - „Harmony in Space“ 1979 - Auflage 30 - handsigniert - nummeriert? Bid from 90!
John Martineau (1948-1995) American “Harmony in Space” 1979 - edition 30 - hand signed - numbered
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 65.5 x 106.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Herb Ritts - "FRED, TIRES, HOLLYWOOD" 1984 - nummeriert? Bid from 90!
Herb Ritts (1952-2002) American "FRED, TIRES, HOLLYWOOD" 1984
Dimensions 20.2 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Michel Rabanelly - "AFRIK HACHE" 2005 - Gemälde - UNIKAT- handsigniert? Bid from 300!
Michel Rabanelly (1957) French "AFRIK HACHE" 2005 - Painting - UNIQUE - hand signed
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 101 x 73 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€300
Bid Bid
Buy Tetsuro Sawada - "Flash" 1987 - Limitierte Auflage 100 - signiert - nummeriert? Bid from 260!
Tetsuro Sawada (1932-1998) Japanese "Flash" 1987 - Limited Edition 100 - Numbered
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 88 x 56 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€260
Bid Bid
Buy Helmut Newton - "Saddle I, Paris" 1976? Bid from 100!
Dimensions 29.3 x 20.2 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid