GOLDBERG888
  3. Seller
  5. GOLDBERG888

GOLDBERG888

Member since 2022 / Wien, Austria

82 items in auction / 70 sold items

Buy Patrick Demarchelier - Naomi Campbell, 2006? Bid from 90!
Patrick Demarchelier (1943) French Naomi Campbell, 2006
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions30 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Yaacov Agam - "Ne Bougez Pas (Gelb)" - Auflage 97 - signiert-nummeriert? Bid from 190!
Yaacov Agam (1928) Israeli French "Ne Bougez Pas (Yellow)" Edition 97 -numbered
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions109 x 78 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€190
Bid Bid
Buy Karin Szekessy - "Adam und Eva" 1970 - Auflage 100 - handsigniert - nummeriert? Bid from 90!
Karin Szekessy (1939) German Gravure printing process 1969 - limited edition of 80 - numbered
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions54 x 69 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Richardson - "Capricious" 1995 - Limitierte Auflage 95 - signiert - nummeriert? Bid from 200!
Jean Richardson (1940) American "Capricious" 1995 - Limited Edition 95 - Numbered
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions32 x 37 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Hedi Slimane - „Gisele Unzipped“ für V-Magazine 2011? Bid from 90!
Hedi Slimane (1968) French “Gisele Unzipped” for V-Magazine
TechniqueSilver print (Classical Photo)
Dimensions30 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Bettina Rheims - Weiblicher Akt, 5 Mai, Paris? Bid from 90!
Bettina Rheims (1952) French Chambre Close, August 26, Paris
Dimensions30.5 x 30.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Michael Steiner - "BOXOS" 1980 - Auflage 160 - signiert - nummeriert? Bid from 120!
Michael Steiner (1945) American "BOXOS" 1980 - edition
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions107.5 x 75.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy David LaChapelle - Angelina Jolie "Rolling Stone" - July 2001? Bid from 150!
David LaChapelle (1963) American Angelina Jolie
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions37.5 x 29 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Hilo Chen - "Beach 37" 1975 - Auflage 250 - handsigniert-nummeriert? Bid from 450!
Hilo Chen (1942) American Taiwanese "Sunbathers on the Roof" 1981 - Edition 30 AP - hand-signed and numbered
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions80 x 105 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Jiri Anderle - "Perseus und Gráie" 1981 - Auflage 70 - handsigniert-nummeriert? Bid from 599!
Jiri Anderle (1936) Czech "Figure with dark background II" 1985 - edition 40 - hand signed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions48 x 64.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€599
Bid Bid
Buy Michael Steiner - Abstrakte Siebdruck - Auflage 160 - handsigniert - nummeriert? Bid from 120!
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Harry Langdon - "Angelina Jolie - Photoshooting" 1991 - LOS ANGELES - Blindstempel? Bid from 120!
Harry Langdon (1934) American "Angelina Jolie - Photoshooting for Vanity Fair" 2005 - handsigniert
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions35 x 27.7 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Annie Leibovitz - „Rihanna – Fotoshooting für VOGUE“ 2011? Bid from 90!
Annie Leibovitz (1949) American "Angelina Jolie - Photoshoot for Vanity Fair" 2005
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions25 x 35.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Herb Ritts - "FRED, TIRES, HOLLYWOOD" 1984 - nummeriert? Bid from 90!
Herb Ritts (1952-2002) American "FRED, TIRES, HOLLYWOOD" 1984
Dimensions20.2 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy David Roth - Farbsiebdruck - Auflage 150 - handsigniert - nummeriert? Bid from 150!
David Roth (1942) American Abstract composition, 1980 - limited edition of 150 - numbered
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions75 x 74 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Karin Szekessy - Fotolithographie? Bid from 50!
TechniqueHand crafted
Dimensions76 x 56 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Bettina Rheims - "Gina Gerschon + Elisabeth Berkley" 1995? Bid from 80!
Dimensions20 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions75 x 74 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Philippe Halsman - "MARILYN" (3 Fotographien - Mappe) -Edition 250 - handsigniert - nummeriert? Bid from 1800!
Philippe Halsman (1906-1979) American Latvian Folder "MARILYN" (3 photos) - Edition 250 - signed - numbered
Dimensions35 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€1,800
Bid Bid
Buy Michel Rabanelly - "AFRIK HACHE" 2005 - Gemälde - UNIKAT- handsigniert? Bid from 300!
Michel Rabanelly (1957) French "AFRIK HACHE" 2005 - Painting - UNIQUE - hand signed
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions101 x 73 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€300
Bid Bid
Buy Harry Langdon - "Angelina Jolie" 1991 - Los Angeles - Blindstempel? Bid from 100!
TechniqueDigital print
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Michael Steiner - Abstrakte Siebdruck - Auflage 160 - signiert - nummeriert? Bid from 100!
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Robert Crumb - "The family that lays together stays together" 1969 Limited Edition-nummeriert? Bid from 100!
Robert Crumb (1943) American "The family that lays together stays together" 1969
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions43 x 61 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Harry Langdon - "Angelina Jolie - Portrait Session" 1991 - Auflage 10 - handsigniert -nummeriert? Bid from 300!
Harry Langdon (1934) American "Angelina Jolie - Portrait Session" 1991 - Edition of 10 - signed - numbered
TechniqueHand crafted
Dimensions48 x 33 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€300
Bid Bid
Buy Terry O'Neill - Naomi Campbell, New York, August 1991? Bid from 90!
Terry O'Neill (1938-2019) English Naomi Campbell
Dimensions30 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Rainer Fetting - "Der Kuss" 1990 - Auflage 100 - signiert - nummeriert? Bid from 400!
Rainer Fetting (1949) German American "The Kiss" edition of 100 - numbered
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions75.5 x 95.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Milton Greene - Marilyn Monroe "The Black Sitting" 1978 - handsigniert? Bid from 700!
Milton Greene (1922-1985) American Marilyn Monroe "The Black Sitting" - signiert
Dimensions50 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€700
Bid Bid
Buy John Martineau - „Harmony in Space“ 1979 - Auflage 30 - handsigniert - nummeriert? Bid from 90!
John Martineau (1948-1995) American “Harmony in Space” 1979 - edition 30 - hand signed - numbered
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions65.5 x 106.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Jack Youngerman - "Galaxy Rot" 1989 - Auflage 75 - signiert-nummeriert (93 x 91 cm)? Bid from 500!
Jack Youngerman (1926) American "Galaxy Red" 1989 - Edition 150
TechniqueMixed printing techniques
Dimensions93 x 91 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Jack Youngerman - "Galaxy Blue" 1983 - Auflage 75 - signiert-nummeriert (93 x 91 cm)? Bid from 500!
Dimensions93 x 91 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Jiri Anderle - "Kopf" 1967 - Auflage 40 - handsigniert? Bid from 450!
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions54 x 37 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Gottfried Salzmann - "Brooklyn Bridge" - Auflage 150 - signiert - nummeriert? Bid from 120!
Gottfried Salzmann (1943) German "Brooklyn Bridge"
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions38 x 44 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Guðmundur Erro - "SWORDSLADY" 2001 - Auflage 199 - handsigniert-nummerierrt? Bid from 200!
Guðmundur Erro (1932) Icelander Lithographie 1997 (Erker-Presse/St.Gallen) - Auflage 90 - e/a
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions59.5 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Gerald Nigl - Schüler von ARNULF RAINER: abstrakte Ölgemälde - UNIKAT - signiert? Bid from 200!
Gerald Nigl (1966) Austrian Untitled
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions25 x 44 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportBoard
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Gerald Nigl - Schüler von ARNULF RAINER: abstrakte Gemälde - UNIKAT - signiert? Bid from 500!
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions50 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid
Buy Gerald Nigl - Schüler von ARNULF RAINER: große Gemälde - UNIKAT - handsigniert (100 x 70 cm)? Bid from 800!
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions70 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Gerald Nigl - Schüler von ARNULF RAINER: große Gemälde - UNIKAT von 2008 - handsigniert? Bid from 900!
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions70 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
Starting bid
€900
Bid Bid
Buy Isabella Ritschl - Gemälde - handsigniert? Bid from 200!
Isabella Ritschl (1949) Austrian Painting - hand signed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions29 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Gerald Nigl - Schüler von ARNULF RAINER: abstrakte Gemälde-UNIKAT-handsigniert? Bid from 800!
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions65 x 90 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Isabella Ritschl - Ölgemälde - handsigniert? Bid from 200!
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions40 x 33 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Harry Langdon - "Angelina Jolie" 1991 - Los Angeles? Bid from 120!
Dimensions24.5 x 20 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Harry Langdon - "Angelina Jolie"? Bid from 200!
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions35.5 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Bettina Rheims - Karen Elson Vetue d'Une Couronne de Fleurs, 2000? Bid from 90!
Bettina Rheims (1952) French Karen Elson Dressed in a Crown of Flowers, 2000
Dimensions40 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Walter Darby Bannard - "Mandragora" 1976 - Auflage 160 - signiert-nummeriert? Bid from 150!
Walter Darby Bannard (1934) American "Mandragora" 1976 - Edition 160 - signed-numbered
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions75 x 108 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid