KiewitKunstplus
  3. Seller
  5. KiewitKunstplus

KiewitKunstplus

Member since 2014 / 's-Gravenzande, The Netherlands

89 items in auction / 1230 sold items

Buy Siet Zuyderland - Litho: Readings VII - 1979? Bid from 90!
Siet Zuyderland (1942) Dutch Litho: Readings VII - 1979
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions49 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Wim van der Meij - ets: gezicht op (oud) Zevenaar? Bid from 49!
Wim van der Meij (1949) Dutch etching: view of (old) Zevenaar
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions20 x 25 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Willem van Malsen - Litho: 9 Landscapes by Malsen - 1970? Bid from 40!
Willem van Malsen (1940-2005) Dutch Litho: 9 Landscapes by Malsen - 1970
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions55 x 75 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Fred Koot - Litho: Kare Sansui? Bid from 45!
Fred Koot (1927-2000) Dutch Litho: Kare Sansui
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions35 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Fred Koot - Litho: Legazpi? Bid from 45!
Fred Koot (1927-2000) Dutch Litho: Legazpi
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions35.5 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Ciano Siewert - Litho: Hollands landschap? Bid from 50!
Ciano Siewert (1942) Dutch Lithograph: Dutch landscape
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ton Schulten - Rond bord: "Zomer op de hoeve" - 2006? Bid from 65!
Ton Schulten (1938) Dutch Round plate: "Summer on the farm" - 2006
Technique3D Multiples & Objects
Dimensions30 x 30 x 2 cm (h x w x d)
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Jan van der Pol - ets: figuur - 1987? Bid from 50!
Jan van der Pol (1949) Dutch etching: figure - 1987
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions65.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - houtdruk: stoel - 2002? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch woodcut: chair - 2002
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions35.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Auke de Vries - litho: ontwerp Maasbeeld (1982)? Bid from 79!
Auke de Vries (1937) Dutch litho: design Maasbeeld (1982)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions100 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€79
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - zeer grote giclee op linnen: Das Grab - 2013? Bid from 275!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German very large giclee on linen: Das Grab - 2013
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions105 x 106 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportTextile
Starting bid
€275
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - grote giclee: Gestalt - 2015? Bid from 229!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German large giclee: Gestalt - 2015
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions74 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€229
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - giclee: Pflanze - 2016? Bid from 159!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German giclee: Pflanze - 2016
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions63 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - giclee: der Krieger - 2015? Bid from 149!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German giclee: the warrior - 2015
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions61 x 43 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€149
Bid Bid
Buy Norbert Prangenberg - Linosnede: "Besuch in Urach"? Bid from 69!
Norbert Prangenberg (1949-2012) Dutch Linosnede: "Visit to Urach"
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions66 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Yoka Voorbach - Ets: Idol - 1992? Bid from 49!
Yoka Voorbach (1950-2007) Dutch You are: Idol - 1992
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions46 x 46 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 3? Bid from 49!
Peter Kantelberg (1947) Dutch Screen printing: Moonlight disaster: 3
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions45 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 2? Bid from 49!
Peter Kantelberg (1947) Dutch Screen printing: Moonlight disaster: 2
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions45 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 1? Bid from 49!
Peter Kantelberg (1947) Dutch Screen printing: Moonlight disaster: 1
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions45 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Piet van Stuivenberg - Litho: Abstracte compositie - 1960? Bid from 45!
Piet van Stuivenberg (1901-1988) Dutch Lithograph: Abstract composition - 1960
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions56 x 76 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Sam Middleton - Zeefdruk: 1997? Bid from 89!
Sam Middleton (1927-2015) American Dutch Zeefdruk: 1997
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions37 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions37 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Mauboules - Inkt en papierknipsel - 2001? Bid from 79!
Jean Mauboules (1943) French Swiss Inkt en papierknipsel - 2001
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions16 x 12 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€79
Bid Bid
Buy Joris Geurts - Zeefdruk - 1997? Bid from 60!
Joris Geurts (1958) Dutch Zeefdruk - 1997
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions32.5 x 25 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Lucebert - zeefdruk: Pax - 1973? Bid from 225!
Lucebert (1924-1994) Dutch screen print: Pax - 1973
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions55 x 76 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - ingelijste litho: Oiseau fleur du ciel - 1972 (nette lijst!)? Bid from 399!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian framed lithograph: Oiseau fleur du ciel - 1972 (neat frame!)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions109 x 91 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - 2 boekjes: 1 x tentoonstellingsuitgave + 1x kunst en architectuur? Bid from 50!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch 2 booklets: 1 x exhibition edition + 1x art and architecture
TechniqueSoft cover
Dimensions27 x 21 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Eugène Brands - Litho: Abstracte compositie - 1968 (nieuwstaat!)? Bid from 225!
Eugène Brands (1913-2002) Dutch Lithograph: Abstract composition - 1968 (mint condition!)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions30 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - 6 litho's: Ommagio a G Verdi - 1990? Bid from 1195!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian 6 litho's: Homage to G Verdi
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions77 x 58 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€1,195
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - 2 tentoonstellings uitgaven, 1x gesigneerd (1956, en 1979)? Bid from 75!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian 2 exhibition editions, 1x signed (1956, and 1979)
TechniqueOther
Dimensions26 x 19.3 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - 2 boeken (1x gesigneerd) en 1 tentoonstellingscatalogus Ejler Bille? Bid from 75!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian 2 books (1x signed) and 1 exhibition catalog Ejler Bille
TechniqueOther
Dimensions25.5 x 18 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - ets: figuren in labyrint? Bid from 425!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch etching: figures in labyrinth
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions27 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€425
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - zeefdruk: Eté ardent? Bid from 295!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian screen print: Eté ardent
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions74 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - zeefdruk: L'oiseau present - 1998? Bid from 250!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian screen print: L'oiseau present - 1998
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions80 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Frank Lodeizen - Ets: Vreugden en Verschikkingen...? Bid from 49!
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Nijs - Ets: Tempel? Bid from 59!
Willem Nijs (1902-1961) Dutch You are: Temple
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions8 x 10 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Wim Worm - Ets: Cleopatra - 1976? Bid from 45!
Wim Worm (1939) Dutch Sets: Cleopatra - 1976
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions42 x 47 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Cox - 2 etsen - grafiek erotiek/portret 1978/1979? Bid from 70!
Rob Cox (1936) Dutch 2 etchings - graphic eroticism/portrait 1978/1979
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions49.5 x 42.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Wout van Heusden - Ets - 1975? Bid from 49!
Wout van Heusden (1896-1982) Dutch Ets - 1975
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions45 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions56 x 76 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid