KunsthandelOlafWijman
  3. Seller
  5. KunsthandelOlafWijman

KunsthandelOlafWijman

Member since 2017 / Eindhoven, The Netherlands

5 items in auction / 241 sold items

Buy Prasadam - 11 gesigneerde zeefdrukken in één goedkoopje? Bid from 19!
Prasadam (1941) Dutch 11 signed screen prints in one cheap price
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions21 x 28.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€19
Bid Bid
Buy Casper Faassen - zittend naakt, gemengde techniek? Bid from 169!
Casper Faassen (1975) Dutch sitting nude, mixed media
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions70.5 x 55.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Marjan Smit - netjes ingelijst? Bid from 125!
Marjan Smit (1958) Dutch new wooden frame with museum art glass
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50 x 57 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Veldhoen - 5 rotaprents in één koop, lage startprijs? Bid from 79!
Aat Veldhoen (1934-2018) Dutch 5 rotaprents in one purchase
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions47 x 32 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€79
Bid Bid
Buy Dario Bosa - 'Energy'. Acrylverf/gemengde techniek? Bid from 165!
Dario Bosa (1958) Brazilian 'Energy'. Acrylic paint/mixed media
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions90 x 90 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€165
Bid Bid