Olav70
  3. Seller
  5. Olav70

Olav70

Member since 2023 / Drunen, The Netherlands

5 items in auction / 3 sold items

Buy Ans Wortel - de grootste in onze kleine ruimte.......? Bid from 75!
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions77 x 57 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Marie Anne Steenhuizen - zonder titel? Bid from 150!
Marie Anne Steenhuizen (1943) Dutch without title
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions51 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard van den Dobbelsteen - Tijd van heldere en zonnige lucht? Bid from 75!
Gerard van den Dobbelsteen (1957) Dutch Time of clear and sunny skies
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions58 x 72 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Molenkamp - Theaterfiguur? Bid from 75!
Nico Molenkamp (1920-1998) Dutch Theaterfiguur
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions111 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Ans Wortel - "met de bodem waaruit we de ander begroeten...."? Bid from 75!
Ans Wortel (1929-1996) Dutch "with the ground from which we greet the other...."
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions75 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid