Strechgel
  3. Seller
  5. Strechgel

Strechgel

Member since 2012 / Utrecht, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 721 sold items

Buy Kees Vlietman - Abstract geometrische voorstelling? Bid from 175!
Kees Vlietman (1944) Abstract geometrische voorstelling
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions101 x 101 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Bastiaan Tholen - Huisje in landschap? Bid from 795!
Willem Bastiaan Tholen (1860-1931) Dutch House on the water
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions51.5 x 48.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€795
Bid Bid
Buy Louis Meys - Olieverf op board - Uitzicht vanaf de Pauwenlaan in Den Haag? Bid from 550!
Louis Meys (1902-1995) Dutch Oil on board - View from the Pauwenlaan in The Hague
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions64 x 77 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportBoard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€550
Bid Bid
Buy Marc Pijnappels - Van Gogh? Bid from 35!
Marc Pijnappels (1959) Van Gogh
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Slegt - Abstracte kleurets uit 1988? Bid from 35!
Kees Slegt (1946) Abstracte kleurets uit 1988
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions55 x 75 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Lambertus Zijl - Portret van Christiaan Eyckman? Bid from 650!
Lambertus Zijl (1866-1947) Dutch Portrait of the
TechniqueBronze
Dimensions40 x 40 x 8 cm (h x w x d)
Weight4000 g
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€650
Bid Bid