Visarend
  3. Seller
  5. Visarend

Visarend

Member since 2023 / amsterdam, The Netherlands

7 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Gerrit Slavenburg - Landschap met sloot en wolkenlucht? Bid from 50!
Gerrit Slavenburg (1899-1978) Dutch Landscape with ditch and cloudy sky
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions50 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Hans Olsthoorn - "Amsterdam"? Bid from 50!
Hans Olsthoorn (1941-2009) Dutch "Amsterdam"
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions70 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Henk ter Kulve - " De Klompendans" 1981? Bid from 50!
Henk ter Kulve (1954) Dutch "The Clog Dance" 1981
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions70 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Hendrikus Roodenburg - Middelburg. 10-18 mei 1940? Bid from 50!
Hendrikus Roodenburg (1895-1987) Dutch Middelburg. 10-18 May 1940
TechniqueSerigraph
Dimensions49 x 49 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Thomas de Klerk - Waterlandschap? Bid from 50!
Thomas de Klerk (1944) Dutch Water landscape
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions50 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Thomas de Klerk - Avond? Bid from 50!
Thomas de Klerk (1944) Dutch Evening
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions50 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions50 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid