_Marmar_
  3. Seller
  5. _Marmar_

_Marmar_

Member since 2024 / Serooskerke, The Netherlands

8 items in auction / 3 sold items

Buy Hala - Vintage designlamp conus op boogvoet? Bid from 25!
Hala (1932-2013) Dutch Vintage design lamp cone on arched base
Dimensions14 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedUnmarked
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Tepa Putul - moeder en kind (Bangladesh)? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Tepa Putul - mother and child (Bangladesh)
TechniqueClay
Dimensions13 x 5 x 5 cm (h x w x d)
Current bid
€10
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Akan - Vruchtbaarsheidsbeeld/Stammoeder? Bid from 15!
Akan Fertility Image/Progenitor
TechniqueWood
Dimensions43 x 7.5 x 7.5 cm (h x w x d)
Starting bid
€15
Bid Bid
Buy Adrianus Kornelis Vogelaar - Aquarel plattelandshuisje? Bid from 100!
Adrianus Kornelis Vogelaar (1923-1998) Dutch Watercolor country house
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions64 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Beeld ¨Zaaier¨ van zamak/klei/hars? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Zamac
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions39 x 16 x 16 cm (h x w x d)
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Kunstaardewerkfabriek Regina - Vaas model 1146 G? Bid from 20!
Kunstaardewerkfabriek Regina (1898) Dutch Vase model 1146 G
Dimensions30 x 20 cm (h x w)
SignedMarked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Jacques Boon - Koekdoos met blauw deksel voor Royal Leerdam? Bid from 15!
Jacques Boon (1899-1949) Dutch Cookie box with blue lid for Royal Leerdam
Dimensions11 x 23 x 23 cm (h x w x d)
SignedUnmarked
Starting bid
€15
Bid Bid
Buy Val-Saint-Lambert - Luxval drievaksschaal serie ¨Severina¨ (1935)? Bid from 15!
Val-Saint-Lambert (1826) Belgian Three-compartment dish Luxval series ¨Severina¨
Dimensions4 x 26 cm (h x w)
SignedUnmarked
Starting bid
€15
Bid Bid