kunst_online
  3. Seller
  5. kunst_online

kunst_online

Member since 2017 / Oisterwijk, The Netherlands

4 items in auction / 43 sold items

Buy Corneille - litho 1990, mooi ingelijst? Bid from 225!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian members 1997 1998
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions84 x 64.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Wouterus Verschuur - Een paard aan het rek? Bid from 950!
Wouterus Verschuur (1812-1874) Dutch A horse on the rack
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions45 x 49 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€950
Bid Bid
Buy David Schulman - Boerderij bij koolveld? Bid from 345!
David Schulman (1881-1966) Dutch Farm near cabbage field
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions32 x 46 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€345
Bid Bid
Buy Eduard Alexander Hilverdink - Zeildag op het water? Bid from 1740!
Eduard Alexander Hilverdink (1846-1891) Dutch Sailing day on the water
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions37 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€1,740
Bid Bid