tomlines
  3. Seller
  5. tomlines

tomlines

Member since 2009 / Hamburg, Germany

4 items in auction / 9 sold items

Buy Karl Fred Dahmen - Abstrakte Komposition in Braun - handsignierte Farbradierung, Rahmen optional? Bid from 250!
Karl Fred Dahmen (1917-1981) German Abstrakte Komposition in Braun - handsignierte Farbradierung, Rahmen optional
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions55 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Ernst Ludwig Kirchner - Abtrieb der Kühe - Radierung von 1922? Bid from 6800!
Ernst Ludwig Kirchner (1880-1938) German Swiss Driving the cows away - etching from 1922
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions35.2 x 45.8 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€6,800
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Lindbergh - Kate Moss, handsigniert? Bid from 1350!
Peter Lindbergh (1944) Kate Moss, handsigniert
TechniqueSilver print (Classical Photo)
Dimensions30 x 20 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€1,350
Bid Bid