Fojo
  3. Seller
  5. Fojo

Fojo

Member since 2015 / Tiel, The Netherlands

31 items in auction / 206 sold items

Buy Rob van Koningsbruggen - kleurenzeefdruk? Bid from 75!
Rob van Koningsbruggen (1948) Dutch color screen printing
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions56 x 76 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Ellie Slegten - gesigneerde zeefdruk? Bid from 49!
Ellie Slegten (1939) Dutch signed screen print
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Vrede - mono druksel? Bid from 49!
Anton Vrede (1953) Dutch Curaçaoan mono pressure cell
TechniqueMonotype
Dimensions60 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Homan - gesigneerde houtsnede? Bid from 49!
Jan Homan (1919-1991) Dutch signed woodcut
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions55 x 48 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Sonja van Es - Voorhistorisch vogel boven verscheurd landschap - gesigneerde ets? Bid from 45!
Sonja van Es (1927) Dutch Prehistoric bird above torn landscape - signed etching
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions49 x 39.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Anne Semler - gesigneerde zeefdruk? Bid from 45!
Anne Semler (1947) Dutch signed screen print
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions65 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Vos - Gevoelens - gesigneerde litho? Bid from 250!
Peter Vos (1935-2010) Dutch Feelings - signed lithograph
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 x 50.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Maarten Beks - gesigneerde tekening? Bid from 59!
Maarten Beks (1929-2001) Dutch signed drawing
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions50 x 34 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Dirkje Kuik - Lonneke – gesigneerde ets? Bid from 55!
Dirkje Kuik (1929-2008) Dutch Lonneke – signed etching
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50 x 34.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard Leonard van den Eerenbeemt - gesigneerde litho? Bid from 50!
Gerard Leonard van den Eerenbeemt (1936-2011) Dutch signed lithograph
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard Leonard van den Eerenbeemt - gesigneerde litho - Woodo0? Bid from 50!
Gerard Leonard van den Eerenbeemt (1936-2011) Dutch signed lithograph - Woodo0
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions62.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Harry van Kuyk - gesigneerde zeefdruk? Bid from 95!
Harry van Kuyk (1929-2008) Dutch signed screen print
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions36.5 x 31.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Co Westerik - gesigneerde ets? Bid from 255!
Co Westerik (1924-2018) Dutch signed etching
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions65 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€255
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Vos - 2 gesigneerde ingelijste tekeningen? Bid from 295!
Peter Vos (1935-2010) Dutch 2 signed framed drawings
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions31 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Flügel – gesigneerde Materie ets? Bid from 865!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Flügel – signed Matter etching
TechniqueCarborundum
Dimensions50 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€865
Bid Bid
Buy Eugène Brands - gesigneerde litho - face? Bid from 195!
Eugène Brands (1913-2002) Dutch signed lithograph - face
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions38 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€195
Bid Bid
Buy Ad Petersen - 2 foto's van Roland Topor, Jean Tinguely en Wil Sandberg en boek? Bid from 85!
Ad Petersen (1931-2021) Dutch 2 photos by Roland Topor, Jean Tinguely and Wil Sandberg and book
TechniqueSilver print (Classical Photo)
Dimensions40 x 30 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€85
Bid Bid
Buy Ad Petersen - 2 gesigneerde foto's van Roland Topor, Jean Tinguely en Wil Sandberg en boek? Bid from 175!
Ad Petersen (1931-2021) Dutch Photo of Jean Tinguely and Wil Sandberg
Dimensions40 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Vos - gesigneerde litho? Bid from 250!
Peter Vos (1935-2010) Dutch signed lithograph
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions33 x 50.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Co Westerik - ingelijste gesigneerde ets? Bid from 259!
Co Westerik (1924-2018) Dutch framed signed etching
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions40.5 x 50.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€259
Bid Bid
Buy Victor Vasarely - gesigneerde zeefdruk - prent 190? Bid from 395!
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997) French Hungarian signed screen print - print 190
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€395
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - het gele hoofd - gesigneerde zeefdruk? Bid from 250!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch the yellow head - signed screen print
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - de tovenaar - gesigneerde zeefdruk? Bid from 250!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch the magician - signed screen print
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - Affiche – Viagalerie / Nikonfotogalerie? Bid from 59!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch Affiche – Viagalerie / Nikonfotogalerie
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions110 x 80 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Eugène Brands - gesigneerde litho – the night an island? Bid from 195!
Eugène Brands (1913-2002) Dutch signed lithograph – the night an island
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions30 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€195
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Wolvecamp - complete map Les Quatre Saisons, 4 zeefdrukken? Bid from 795!
Theo Wolvecamp (1925-1992) Dutch complete folder Les Quatre Saisons, 4 screen prints
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€795
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - 4 ingelijste gesigneerde litho's uit de portfolio "Purple Orchid"? Bid from 1195!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian 4 framed signed lithographs from the portfolio "Purple Orchid"
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions66.5 x 51.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€1,195
Bid Bid
Buy Ru van Rossem - 8 gesigneerde etsen? Bid from 325!
Ru van Rossem (1924-2007) Dutch 8 signed etchings
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions56 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Bilquin - gesigneerd affiche? Bid from 69!
Jean Bilquin (1938) Belgian signed poster
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions70 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Jon Marten - 10 gesigneerde kleuren litho’s? Bid from 349!
Jon Marten (1934) Dutch 10 signed color lithographs
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€349
Bid Bid