KiewitKunstonder100euro
  3. Seller
  5. KiewitKunstonder100euro

KiewitKunstonder100euro

Member since 2014 / 's-Gravenzande, The Netherlands

291 items in auction / 955 sold items

FA. (32 x Favorite)
291 items put in auction by this seller
Buy Hans Meyer Petersen - Litho: Vintersuite - 1984? Bid from 65!
Hans Meyer Petersen - Litho: Vintersuite - 1984Prints (signed)

Added byKiewitKunstonder100euro

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:21

Year1984
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions45 cm x 38 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 4? Bid from 75!
Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 4Prints (signed)

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:25

Year1986
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 3? Bid from 75!
Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 3Prints (signed)

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:27

Year1986
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 2? Bid from 75!
Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 2Prints (signed)

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:31

Year1986
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 1? Bid from 75!
Peter Kantelberg - Zeefdruk: Moonlight disaster: 1Prints (signed)

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:34

Year1986
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Siep van den Berg - collage/tekening - 1984 (gesigneerd)? Bid from 75!
Siep van den Berg - collage/tekening - 1984 (gesigneerd)Drawing / Aquarelle

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:36

Year1984
TechniqueCollage
Dimensions32.5 cm x 20 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Siep van den Berg - collage/tekening - 1984? Bid from 50!
Siep van den Berg - collage/tekening - 1984Drawing / Aquarelle

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:39

Year1984
TechniqueCollage
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:40

Year1984
TechniqueCollage
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Siep van den Berg - collage - 1984 (gesigneerd!)? Bid from 75!
Siep van den Berg - collage - 1984 (gesigneerd!)Drawing / Aquarelle

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:43

Year1984
TechniqueCollage
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:48

Year1984
TechniqueCollage
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Eduard Flor - Hout/Linosnede - 1963? Bid from 59!
Eduard Flor - Hout/Linosnede - 1963Prints (signed)

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:57

Year1963
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions36.5 cm x 88.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Eduard Flor - Hout/Linosnede: Parijse map - 1966? Bid from 59!
Eduard Flor - Hout/Linosnede: Parijse map - 1966Prints (signed)

End Time 05-12-2022 at 21:58

Year1966
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions86 cm x 68 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Eduard Flor - Hout/Linosnede: Fossiel - 1965? Bid from 59!
Eduard Flor - Hout/Linosnede: Fossiel - 1965Prints (signed)

End Time 06-12-2022 at 19:13

Year1965
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions63.5 cm x 87.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jacob Kanbier - Acryl op papier: zonder titel - 2006? Bid from 75!
Jacob Kanbier - Acryl op papier: zonder titel - 2006Painting

End Time 07-12-2022 at 19:02

Year2006
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions72 cm x 51 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Bieling - 4 Ingelijste houtsnedes: Havenmeisjes? Bid from 125!
Herman Bieling - 4 Ingelijste houtsnedes: HavenmeisjesPrints (signed)

End Time 07-12-2022 at 19:04

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions21.5 cm x 50.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Rik van Iersel - Litho: The story - tellers - 1991? Bid from 35!
Rik van Iersel - Litho: The story - tellers - 1991Prints (signed)

End Time 07-12-2022 at 19:06

Year1991
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions55 cm x 38.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed

End Time 07-12-2022 at 19:09

Year1991
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed

End Time 07-12-2022 at 19:13

Year1991
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed

End Time 07-12-2022 at 19:15

Year1991
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed

End Time 07-12-2022 at 19:18

Year1991
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Steye Raviez - Foto: Jan Wolkers? Bid from 25!
Steye Raviez - Foto: Jan WolkersPhotography

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:06

Year1995
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions31 cm x 44 cm (h x b)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedNot framed
Buy Steye Raviez - Foto: Jan Wolkers? Bid from 20!

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:09

Year1995
TechniqueDigital print
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedNot framed
Buy Theo Niermeijer - Pentekening - 1964? Bid from 50!
Theo Niermeijer - Pentekening - 1964Drawing / Aquarelle

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:13

Year1964
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions24 cm x 32 cm (h x b)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Theo Niermeijer - Stifttekening - 1964? Bid from 50!
Theo Niermeijer - Stifttekening - 1964Drawing / Aquarelle

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:15

Year1964
TechniqueMarker
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Theo Niermeijer - Stifttekening? Bid from 50!
Theo Niermeijer - StifttekeningDrawing / Aquarelle

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:18

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueMarker
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Aat Veldhoen - Rotaprint: Lotje Veldhoen, naakt, zwanger van Jaap - 1964? Bid from 55!
Aat Veldhoen - Rotaprint: Lotje Veldhoen, naakt, zwanger van Jaap - 1964Prints & Editions

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:20

Year1964
TechniqueMiscellaneous
Dimensions38.5 cm x 27 cm (h x b)
Buy Pieter Drift - Ets: Het gevleugelde woord - 2002? Bid from 50!
Pieter Drift - Ets: Het gevleugelde woord - 2002Prints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:24

Year2002
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions47.5 cm x 36 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Charles J. Kemper - Pen tekening: Schoonhoven? Bid from 50!
Charles J. Kemper - Pen tekening: SchoonhovenDrawing / Aquarelle

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:27

Period1945 to 1999
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions30.5 cm x 29 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Charles J. Kemper - Pen tekening: kruispunt ridder van Catsweg - 1971? Bid from 50!
Charles J. Kemper - Pen tekening: kruispunt ridder van Catsweg - 1971Drawing / Aquarelle

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:29

Year1971
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions29 cm x 23 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Charles J. Kemper - Pen tekening: Schoonhoven - 1971? Bid from 50!
Charles J. Kemper - Pen tekening: Schoonhoven - 1971Drawing / Aquarelle

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:31

Year1971
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions30 cm x 23.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Charles J. Kemper - Pen tekening: Land van knotwilgen? Bid from 50!
Charles J. Kemper - Pen tekening: Land van knotwilgenDrawing / Aquarelle

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:36

Period1945 to 1999
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions22 cm x 30 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Charles J. Kemper - Pen tekening: Ouderkerk a/d Amstel? Bid from 50!
Charles J. Kemper - Pen tekening: Ouderkerk a/d AmstelDrawing / Aquarelle

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:38

Period1945 to 1999
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions26 cm x 23.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Jacques Mels - Ingelijste aquarel: Maastricht - 1940? Bid from 50!
Jacques Mels - Ingelijste aquarel: Maastricht - 1940Drawing / Aquarelle

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:40

Year1940
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions35.5 cm x 44 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Ronald Tolman - Ets: Surrealistische compositie - 1984? Bid from 125!
Ronald Tolman - Ets: Surrealistische compositie - 1984Prints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:42

Year1984
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions56 cm x 39.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:47

Year1984
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Berserik - grote ets:1981? Bid from 85!
Herman Berserik - grote ets:1981Prints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:49

Year1981
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions58 cm x 39.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Anton Martineau - Anton Martineau - gesigneerde map Tango + gesigneerde tekstbladen? Bid from 25!
Anton Martineau - Anton Martineau - gesigneerde map Tango + gesigneerde tekstbladenPrints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:51

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions66 cm x 50.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Leo Vroman - Zeefdruk - 1989? Bid from 75!
Leo Vroman - Zeefdruk - 1989Prints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:54

Year1989
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions40.5 cm x 30.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Anton Martineau - Litho: Tango - 1998? Bid from 75!
Anton Martineau - Litho: Tango - 1998Prints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 19:58

Year1998
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions50.5 cm x 65.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Andre van der Vossen - Houtsnede: Monnikendam - 1928? Bid from 45!
Andre van der Vossen - Houtsnede: Monnikendam - 1928Prints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 20:03

Year1928
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions31 cm x 23 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Pavel Husa - Linosnede: Figuren? Bid from 45!
Pavel Husa - Linosnede: FigurenPrints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 20:05

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions48.5 cm x 30.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed

End Time 08-12-2022 at 20:09

Year1998
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Enric Adsera Riba - Litho: Virginia -1996? Bid from 55!
Enric Adsera Riba - Litho: Virginia -1996Prints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 20:12

Year1996
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Kees Salentijn - Zeefdruk: Pan comido - 1997? Bid from 55!
Kees Salentijn - Zeefdruk: Pan comido - 1997Prints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 20:14

Year1997
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions49 cm x 37 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Berserik - Ets - Herinnering aan St Remy - 1967? Bid from 75!
Herman Berserik - Ets - Herinnering aan St Remy - 1967Prints (signed)

End Time 08-12-2022 at 21:47

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50 cm x 65 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Sam Middleton - Zeefdruk: 1997? Bid from 79!
Sam Middleton - Zeefdruk: 1997Prints (signed)

End Time 09-12-2022 at 19:04

Year1997
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions37 cm x 45 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed

End Time 09-12-2022 at 19:06

Year1997
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed

End Time 09-12-2022 at 19:09

Year1997
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Berserik - grote ets - 1980? Bid from 85!
Herman Berserik - grote ets - 1980Prints (signed)

End Time 09-12-2022 at 19:13

Year1980
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions62 cm x 49.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Not registered yet?