Pioen
  1. Home
  2. >
  3. Seller
  4. >
  5. Pioen

Pioen

Member since 2012 / 's-Gravenzande, The Netherlands

17 items in auction / 67 sold items

filters
Buy Constant - litho: New Babylon - 1963? Bid from 299!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch litho: New Babylon - 1963
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 40 x 75.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€299
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - ets: zangles - 1982? Bid from 350!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch ets: zangles - 1982
Technique Etching
Dimensions 65.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Zeefdruk: Noord- Holland - 2004? Bid from 225!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Screen print: North Holland - 2004
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 60 x 42 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Lucebert - Ets: Zonder titel? Bid from 175!
Lucebert (1924-1994) Dutch Etching: Without title
Technique Etching
Dimensions 47 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Rooskens - zeldzame tentoonstellingsposter : 1952 + tentoonstellingscatalogus 1964? Bid from 55!
Anton Rooskens (1906-1976) Dutch rare exhibition poster: 1952 + exhibition catalog 1964
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 36 x 24 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - giclee: Bäume? Bid from 159!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German giclee: trees
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 61 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Dirkje Kuik - Inkt tekening: Oorwurm - 1984 (incl boekje: Aram en de Bende van de Boomstam)? Bid from 125!
Dirkje Kuik (1929-2008) Dutch drawing
Technique Pen (Ink)
Dimensions 18.5 x 11 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Montyn - Ets: Frontière(grens China/Vietnam? Bid from 100!
Jan Montyn (1924-2015) Dutch Ets:
Technique Etching
Dimensions 65 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Spermon - Litho - 1980? Bid from 49!
Kees Spermon (1941-1992) Dutch Ets: Please Mrs Henry - 1970
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 60 x 71 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Dirkje Kuik - Inkt tekening: Oorwurm studie's(incl boekje: Aram en de Bende van de Boomstam)? Bid from 125!
Dirkje Kuik (1929-2008) Dutch drawing
Technique Pen (Ink)
Dimensions 29 x 14.5 cm (h x w)
Support Paper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Dirkje Kuik - Inkt tekening: Spinnen(incl boekje: Aram en de Bende van de Boomstam)? Bid from 225!
Dirkje Kuik (1929-2008) Dutch drawing
Technique Pen (Ink)
Dimensions 25 x 27.5 cm (h x w)
Support Paper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Montyn - Zeefdruk: Ex libris voor Karin Meulemans - 1983? Bid from 45!
Jan Montyn (1924-2015) Dutch Ets:
Technique Etching
Dimensions 24 x 16.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Dirkje Kuik - Inkt tekening: Wormen(Incl boekje: Aram en de bende van de boomstam)? Bid from 125!
Dirkje Kuik (1929-2008) Dutch drawing
Technique Pen (Ink)
Dimensions 25 x 36 cm (h x w)
Support Paper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Montyn - Zeefdruk: Ex libris voor Irma Meulemans? Bid from 45!
Jan Montyn (1924-2015) Dutch Ets:
Technique Etching
Dimensions 24 x 16.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Montyn - Ets: Island children - 1984? Bid from 115!
Jan Montyn (1924-2015) Dutch Etching: event
Technique Etching
Dimensions 34.5 x 45.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€115
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Montyn - Ets: Avion harrier (Vietnam) - 1969? Bid from 95!
Jan Montyn (1924-2015) Dutch Ets:
Technique Etching
Dimensions 39.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Dirkje Kuik - Inkt tekening: Spin(incl boekje: Aram en de bende van de boomstam)? Bid from 175!
Dirkje Kuik (1929-2008) Dutch drawing
Technique Pen (Ink)
Dimensions 25 x 32 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid